Boy's 10 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:46.74 |
Alby F |
St Hilda's |
10 |
139 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:51.18 |
Ethan P |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
123 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:02.36 |
Alexander V |
Mandurah |
10 |
92 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 11 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:22.96 |
Aldrich F |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
296 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:31.16 |
Brodie M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
223 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:35.79 |
Jacob M |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
192 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:40.56 |
Fergus K |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
166 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:54.58 |
Luke G |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
112 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 12 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:24.49 |
Archer H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
280 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:26.31 |
Eli H |
South Shore |
12 |
263 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:35.25 |
Zachary S |
Mandurah |
12 |
196 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:47.35 |
Liam L |
Breakers WA |
12 |
136 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:04.10 |
Keiro J |
Australind |
12 |
88 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 13 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:25.46 |
Yohann L |
Belmont Aquajets |
13 |
271 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:30.28 |
Oliver B |
South Shore |
13 |
230 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:32.46 |
David K |
South Shore |
13 |
214 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:37.24 |
Louis T |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
184 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 14 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:16.03 |
Allen M |
South Shore |
14 |
385 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:21.28 |
Charlie D |
Highlanders |
14 |
315 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:23.36 |
Lathan Y |
Mandurah |
14 |
292 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 15 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.65 |
Dustin V |
South Lake Dolphins |
15 |
501 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:13.32 |
Tex C |
Highlanders |
15 |
429 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:22.29 |
Giancarlo L |
Belmont Aquajets |
15 |
304 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:23.20 |
Samson C |
Fremantle Port |
15 |
294 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:26.27 |
Damian O |
Belmont Aquajets |
15 |
263 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 9 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:54.65 |
Joshua L |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
112 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:58.01 |
Patrick K |
Claremont Aquatic |
9 |
103 |
Splits |
|
Men's 16 years and over 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:17.33 |
Ryan C |
South Shore |
16 |
366 |
Splits |
|