Boy's 10 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:00.07 |
Ethan P |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
125 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 11 to 12 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:01.15 |
Max A |
Rockingham |
12 |
291 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:02.40 |
Archer H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
285 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:08.57 |
William K |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
258 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:16.38 |
Taurin J |
Breakers WA |
12 |
229 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
3:21.41 |
Jaxon D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
212 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
3:31.77 |
Aaron N |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
182 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
3:36.55 |
George L |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
170 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 13 to 14 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:43.76 |
Jack W |
Rockingham |
14 |
395 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:46.88 |
Jorden F |
Breakers WA |
14 |
373 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:52.12 |
Jack A |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
340 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:56.55 |
Kalel J |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
315 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:59.53 |
Mitch P |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
299 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 10 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:22.06 |
Jessica G |
All Saints' |
10 |
295 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 11 to 12 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:06.64 |
Sofija N |
Riverton |
12 |
374 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:18.35 |
Kaila M |
Breakers WA |
12 |
312 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:21.73 |
Lauren V |
Breakers WA |
12 |
296 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:24.23 |
Marija B |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
286 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
3:26.48 |
Charlotte G |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
11 |
276 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
3:27.71 |
Theresa S |
Breakers WA |
12 |
271 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
3:28.38 |
Jacinta L |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
269 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
3:32.74 |
Leilani W |
Breakers WA |
11 |
253 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
3:42.39 |
Jessica M |
Armadale Kelmscott |
11 |
221 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
4:08.61 |
Matilda B |
Busselton |
11 |
158 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 13 to 14 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:02.26 |
Bellamy W |
Breakers WA |
14 |
402 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:06.43 |
Jasmine A |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
376 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:13.91 |
Sophie M |
Geraldton |
13 |
334 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:19.79 |
Mackenzie W |
Breakers WA |
13 |
305 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
3:22.37 |
Macy B |
Western Sprint |
13 |
294 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
3:23.37 |
Grace F |
Busselton |
14 |
289 |
Splits |
|
Men's 15 years and over 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:25.70 |
Matthew L |
Riverton |
16 |
560 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:30.20 |
Josh N |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
512 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:37.68 |
Farley W |
St Hilda's |
15 |
442 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:39.45 |
Sam G |
Peel Aquatic |
17 |
427 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:40.81 |
James N |
Aqua Attack |
15 |
417 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:45.16 |
Jonathon M |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
385 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:47.55 |
Jouke v |
Rockingham |
16 |
368 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:51.92 |
Finn V |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
17 |
341 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:54.99 |
Dylan Z |
Mt Barker |
17 |
323 |
Splits |
|
Women's 15 years and over 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:29.02 |
Kayla V |
Peel Aquatic |
19 |
736 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:32.21 |
Caitlyn R |
UWA-West Coast |
18 |
691 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:36.37 |
Kaylea S |
UWA-West Coast |
20 |
637 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:48.39 |
Summer H |
Peel Aquatic |
16 |
510 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
3:08.93 |
Madison N |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
361 |
Splits |
|