Girl's 12 to 13 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:07.22 |
Zoe S |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
13 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:07.34 |
Jessie S |
Geelong Swimming Club |
13 |
533 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:09.81 |
Olivia H |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
12 |
478 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:12.25 |
Elliot H |
Warragul |
13 |
431 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:12.74 |
Ava C |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
13 |
423 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:13.35 |
Layla C |
East Gippsland Water Dragons |
13 |
412 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:15.15 |
Isabelle J |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
13 |
383 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:16.19 |
Zahlie S |
Geelong Swimming Club |
12 |
368 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:16.30 |
Sienna T |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
13 |
366 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:16.94 |
Makaylen D |
Warragul |
13 |
357 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:17.27 |
Molly D |
Sale Swimming Club |
13 |
353 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:17.99 |
Kadey M |
Seymour & District Amateur Swi |
13 |
343 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:18.37 |
Emma P |
Warragul |
13 |
338 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:19.17 |
Eleanor J |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
13 |
328 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:19.54 |
Ines P |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
13 |
323 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:19.55 |
Meriam Khalyssa F |
Shepparton |
13 |
323 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:19.74 |
Elle C |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
13 |
321 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:19.90 |
Abbie M |
Warrnambool |
12 |
319 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:20.22 |
Summer M |
Geelong Swimming Club |
12 |
315 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:20.25 |
Sienna H |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
12 |
315 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:20.72 |
Bettina A |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
13 |
309 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:20.83 |
Catherine M |
Gisborne Thunder |
13 |
308 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:21.23 |
Eva V |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
12 |
303 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:21.92 |
Imogen S |
Geelong Swimming Club |
13 |
296 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:22.04 |
Lucy D |
MARTIN'S GULLY - N W |
12 |
294 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:22.47 |
Eva X |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
12 |
290 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:22.55 |
Isabelle K |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
13 |
289 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:22.80 |
Hanna W |
Geelong Swimming Club |
13 |
286 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:22.93 |
Ashlee M |
Geelong Swimming Club |
12 |
285 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:23.29 |
Ruby C |
Traralgon |
13 |
281 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:23.35 |
Chloe A |
Warrnambool |
13 |
281 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:23.42 |
Charlotte H |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
13 |
280 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:24.44 |
Holly H |
Kangaroo Flat |
13 |
270 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:24.52 |
Phoebe P |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
13 |
269 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:24.90 |
Claire M |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
13 |
266 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:25.62 |
Liana M |
Mildura SC |
13 |
259 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:26.23 |
Miah R |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
12 |
254 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:26.39 |
Lara L |
Traralgon |
13 |
252 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:26.70 |
Hallie H |
Traralgon |
13 |
249 |
Splits |
|