Boy's 15 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:51.91 |
Ashley N |
Traralgon |
15 |
700 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:52.21 |
Oscar K |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
15 |
694 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:54.04 |
Ethan J |
HC Swim Club |
15 |
661 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:54.35 |
Campbell W |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
15 |
656 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:56.69 |
Ethan R |
Nunawading |
15 |
617 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:58.73 |
Jake R |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
15 |
586 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:00.35 |
Jack G |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
562 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:00.97 |
Felix D |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
15 |
554 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:01.14 |
Dmitry S |
Western Aquatic Academy |
15 |
551 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:01.67 |
William L |
Ivanhoe Aqua Power |
15 |
544 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:56.46 |
Oscar K |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
15 |
621 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:57.55 |
Ethan R |
Nunawading |
15 |
604 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:58.28 |
Ashley N |
Traralgon |
15 |
592 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:58.60 |
Ethan J |
HC Swim Club |
15 |
588 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:59.20 |
Campbell W |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
15 |
579 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:59.77 |
Felix D |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
15 |
571 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:00.17 |
Jack G |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
565 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:00.32 |
Jake R |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
15 |
563 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:00.71 |
Dmitry S |
Western Aquatic Academy |
15 |
557 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:00.87 |
William L |
Ivanhoe Aqua Power |
15 |
555 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:01.01 |
Thomas S |
Geelong Swimming Club |
15 |
553 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:01.08 |
Joshua W |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
552 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:03.33 |
James D |
Bayside |
15 |
523 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:03.48 |
Charlie M |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
15 |
521 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:03.52 |
Jack M |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
15 |
520 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:03.80 |
William W |
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic |
15 |
517 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:03.85 |
Sean H |
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic |
15 |
516 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:04.08 |
Ross S |
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic |
15 |
513 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:04.53 |
Edward M |
Nunawading |
15 |
508 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:04.86 |
Sam M |
Launceston Aquatic |
15 |
504 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:04.92 |
Logan B |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
15 |
503 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:05.00 |
Lochie G |
Bayside |
15 |
502 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:05.12 |
Rory M |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
500 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:06.76 |
Oscar C |
Cheltenham |
15 |
481 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:07.30 |
Noah C |
Nunawading |
15 |
475 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:08.04 |
Hunter M |
Essendon District, VIC |
15 |
467 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:08.13 |
Joshua S |
Essendon District, VIC |
15 |
466 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:08.25 |
Niklas H |
Ivanhoe Aqua Power |
15 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:08.43 |
Brodie P |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
15 |
463 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:08.48 |
Eugene T |
Nunawading |
15 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:08.58 |
Tharusha P |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
15 |
461 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:08.96 |
Ryan T |
Surrey Park |
15 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:09.18 |
Samuel C |
Nunawading |
15 |
455 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:09.31 |
Ethan C |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
453 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:09.47 |
Emanuel H |
Flyers Swim Team |
15 |
452 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:09.51 |
Alick J |
Shepparton |
15 |
451 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:09.53 |
Alex S |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
451 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:09.96 |
Heath C |
Melbourne Vicentre |
15 |
447 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:10.02 |
Todd R |
Bendigo East |
15 |
446 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:10.42 |
Hunter A |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
15 |
442 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:10.82 |
Freddie H |
Cheltenham |
15 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:11.33 |
Alessandro P |
Melbourne Vicentre |
15 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:11.86 |
Matthew S |
Geelong Swimming Club |
15 |
427 |
Splits |
|