Girl's 10 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
39.11 |
Judith H |
Mountain Creek Mooloolaba |
10 |
280 |
|
|
|
2. |
39.22 |
Gypsy E |
Kawana Waters |
10 |
278 |
|
|
|
3. |
42.08 |
Lucy Q |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
10 |
225 |
|
|
|
4. |
42.36 |
Ellie H |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
10 |
220 |
|
|
|
5. |
42.38 |
Alex K |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
10 |
220 |
|
|
|
6. |
42.49 |
Clara S |
Mountain Creek Mooloolaba |
10 |
218 |
|
|
|
6. |
42.49 |
Mia H |
Bundaberg Swim Team Inc |
10 |
218 |
|
|
|
8. |
42.58 |
Emma O |
Goodlife Community SC |
10 |
217 |
|
|
|
9. |
43.43 |
Grace A |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
10 |
204 |
|
|
|
10. |
43.61 |
Estelle C |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
10 |
202 |
|
|
|
11. |
44.05 |
Lucy S |
St Andrew's SC |
10 |
196 |
|
|
|
12. |
44.06 |
Amelie I |
Bundaberg Swim Team Inc |
10 |
196 |
|
|
|
13. |
44.37 |
Taylah C |
Nambour |
10 |
192 |
|
|
|
14. |
44.67 |
Samara C |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
10 |
188 |
|
|
|
15. |
45.00 |
Sasha W |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
10 |
184 |
|
|
|
16. |
46.74 |
Lilah V |
St Andrew's SC |
10 |
164 |
|
|
|
17. |
47.19 |
Auriel Y |
Flinders Phoenix |
10 |
159 |
|
|
|
18. |
47.44 |
Sage K |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
10 |
157 |
|
|
|
19. |
48.66 |
Chloe D |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
10 |
145 |
|
|
|
20. |
49.33 |
Chloe V |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
10 |
139 |
|
|
|
21. |
49.96 |
Eloise W |
St Andrew's SC |
10 |
134 |
|
|
|
22. |
50.07 |
Jessica A |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
10 |
133 |
|
|
|
23. |
51.37 |
Ammara W |
Flinders Phoenix |
10 |
123 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:11.04 |
Isla S |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
10 |
46 |
|
|
Girl's 8 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
49.77 |
Gabriella P |
Hervey Bay |
8 |
136 |
|
|
|
2. |
49.93 |
Holly P |
St Andrew's SC |
8 |
134 |
|
|
|
3. |
50.64 |
Bronte L |
Kawana Waters |
8 |
129 |
|
|
|
4. |
51.56 |
Stella C |
St Andrew's SC |
8 |
122 |
|
|
|
5. |
52.53 |
Grace C |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
8 |
115 |
|
|
|
6. |
55.72 |
Ruby F |
Flinders Phoenix |
8 |
96 |
|
|
|
7. |
56.14 |
Jessica S |
Isis District Swimming Club |
8 |
94 |
|
|
|
8. |
56.24 |
Estelle B |
Flinders Phoenix |
8 |
94 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:00.57 |
Patricia B |
Mountain Creek Mooloolaba |
8 |
75 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:01.55 |
Zara C |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
8 |
71 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:10.05 |
Layne O |
Nambour |
8 |
48 |
|
|
Girl's 9 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
42.86 |
Eadie B |
St Andrew's SC |
9 |
213 |
|
|
|
2. |
43.34 |
Alba B |
Cooroy Dolphins |
9 |
206 |
|
|
|
3. |
43.61 |
Hannah K |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
9 |
202 |
|
|
|
4. |
44.56 |
Lily C |
Kawana Waters |
9 |
189 |
|
|
|
5. |
45.36 |
Atlanta D |
Bundaberg Swim Team Inc |
9 |
179 |
|
|
|
6. |
46.16 |
Arianne K |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
9 |
170 |
|
|
|
7. |
47.53 |
Ciara F |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
9 |
156 |
|
|
|
8. |
48.29 |
Lola S |
Patriots SC Sunshine Coast |
9 |
148 |
|
|
|
9. |
48.61 |
Laurel M |
Eumundi District Swimming Club |
9 |
146 |
|
|
|
10. |
49.66 |
Scarlett D |
Flinders Phoenix |
9 |
136 |
|
|
|
11. |
50.42 |
Nellie P |
Cooroy Dolphins |
9 |
130 |
|
|
|
12. |
51.18 |
Kenzie S |
Kawana Waters |
9 |
125 |
|
|
|
13. |
51.95 |
Zoe P |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
9 |
119 |
|
|
|
14. |
52.86 |
Ivy T |
Nambour |
9 |
113 |
|
|
|
15. |
53.25 |
Sophia G |
St Andrew's SC |
9 |
111 |
|
|
|
16. |
53.57 |
Mia F |
Flinders Phoenix |
9 |
109 |
|
|
|
17. |
53.78 |
Daya N |
Tewantin SC Inc |
9 |
107 |
|
|
|
18. |
55.71 |
Aaliyah W |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
9 |
97 |
|
|
|
19. |
56.03 |
Aria B |
Kawana Waters |
9 |
95 |
|
|
|
20. |
56.34 |
Flossie S |
Patriots SC Sunshine Coast |
9 |
93 |
|
|
|
21. |
56.64 |
Layla L |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
9 |
92 |
|
|
|
22. |
56.90 |
Sophie M |
GS Aquatics |
9 |
91 |
|
|