Girl's 11 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:27.02 |
Heidi R |
Rockingham |
11 |
423 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:27.74 |
Kaydee V |
Highlanders |
11 |
417 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:29.96 |
Denise H |
Kwinana |
11 |
399 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:30.38 |
Sophie D |
City of Perth |
11 |
395 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:33.20 |
Zara Mariyle C |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
374 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:37.01 |
Torah H |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
347 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:39.06 |
Amberlie R |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
334 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:39.50 |
Abigail Y |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
331 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:41.23 |
Kate R |
City of Perth |
11 |
321 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:41.40 |
Danika J |
South Shore |
11 |
320 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:41.77 |
Remas H |
Riverton |
11 |
318 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:41.97 |
Michelle H |
All Saints' |
11 |
316 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:43.43 |
Ellie N |
Western Sprint |
11 |
308 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:43.65 |
Bethany J |
All Saints' |
11 |
307 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:44.70 |
Chloe S |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
301 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:46.11 |
Amy J |
Breakers WA |
11 |
293 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:51.92 |
Milly E |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
265 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:56.54 |
Zoe A |
Rockingham |
11 |
244 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 12 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:15.72 |
Lucia A |
Kwinana |
12 |
538 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:16.03 |
Madelyn B |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
535 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:18.60 |
Abby D |
Highlanders |
12 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:20.96 |
Ciara C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:26.47 |
Jade E |
Pinjarra |
12 |
428 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:26.62 |
Aria D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
427 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:26.66 |
Mila M |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
426 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:26.67 |
Rachel O |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
426 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:27.29 |
Amy W |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
421 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:27.94 |
Bridget W |
All Saints' |
12 |
415 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:28.82 |
Jemma H |
Arena |
12 |
408 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:29.30 |
Claudia M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
404 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:29.84 |
Ella R |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
400 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:30.22 |
Ariah B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
397 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:30.46 |
Peri D |
Manjimup Marlins |
12 |
395 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:31.44 |
Teagan B |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
387 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:31.45 |
Grace W |
Arena |
12 |
387 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:31.46 |
Cassie J |
Arena |
12 |
387 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:31.82 |
Mila R |
North Coast |
12 |
384 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:32.04 |
Cassidy M |
Mandurah |
12 |
383 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:33.05 |
Neive T |
Rockingham |
12 |
375 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:34.16 |
Dasha T |
Rockingham |
12 |
367 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:34.41 |
Sofija N |
Riverton |
12 |
365 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:35.13 |
Jessica S |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
360 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:35.26 |
Ruby S |
Breakers WA |
12 |
359 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:35.47 |
Lila T |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
358 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:35.73 |
Charlotte V |
Mandurah |
12 |
356 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:36.02 |
Mikayla R |
Arena |
12 |
354 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:36.57 |
April S |
Australind |
12 |
350 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:36.74 |
Sophie W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
349 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:37.88 |
Jacinta L |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
342 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:38.14 |
Neve H |
Rockingham |
12 |
340 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:38.19 |
Maya P |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
340 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:39.49 |
Alex L |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
331 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:39.78 |
Ariana S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
330 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:40.10 |
Josephine Yvette Yi Lin K |
Rockingham |
12 |
328 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:40.38 |
Eliza D |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
326 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:40.79 |
Olivia S |
All Saints' |
12 |
323 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:41.61 |
Abigail K |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
319 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:42.46 |
Juliet B |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
314 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:43.75 |
Bianca B |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
306 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:43.99 |
Taylor D |
Mandurah |
12 |
305 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:44.61 |
Kaila M |
Breakers WA |
12 |
301 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:45.83 |
Jasmine G |
South Shore |
12 |
295 |
Splits |
|