Girl's 14 years and under 2500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
39:48.60 |
Tahlia C |
North Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
41:46.30 |
Evie H |
Open Water |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
41:59.00 |
Martha C |
WestSwim Craigie |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
43:25.50 |
Charlotte K |
Claremont Aquatic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
43:35.60 |
Ayesha L |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
43:54.80 |
Maeve M |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
45:21.50 |
Jovana T |
South Shore |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
45:23.00 |
Matilda P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
45:27.70 |
Kaitlyn B |
Scarborough Beach |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
46:39.40 |
Ebony B |
Breakers WA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
46:50.10 |
Althea G |
Breakers WA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
48:04.60 |
Abby L |
Open Water |
14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:02:28.80 |
Portia F |
Narembeen |
13 |
|
|
|
Women's 15 to 17 years 2500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
38:17.10 |
Marcella G |
City of Perth |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
38:18.30 |
Jorja G |
Riverton |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
39:20.20 |
Sathmi P |
City of Perth |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
39:42.30 |
Annabelle G |
South Shore |
15 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
40:41.00 |
Lani B |
North Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
41:58.30 |
Kaila R |
WestSwim Swim School |
16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
42:03.30 |
Madeleine G |
North Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
42:54.40 |
Romy D |
Rockingham |
16 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
43:57.30 |
Jada B |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
15 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
44:26.50 |
Abigail R |
North Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
48:01.80 |
Shayne H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
16 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
50:03.10 |
Poppy S |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
57:15.60 |
Ruby C |
Scarborough Beach |
15 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:07:00.60 |
Poppy L |
Open Water |
15 |
|
|
|
Women's 18 to 34 years 2500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
40:52.60 |
Lauren M |
Open Water |
24 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
42:02.40 |
Niamh H |
Mt Barker |
20 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
43:14.20 |
Nadia S |
Open Water |
22 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
43:34.70 |
Eleanor S |
Open Water |
26 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
43:39.80 |
Rachel M |
Armadale Kelmscott |
22 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
43:42.50 |
Courtney H |
Open Water |
28 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
44:26.10 |
Kateleen S |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
25 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
46:57.50 |
Aleisha N |
Open Water |
34 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
48:06.90 |
Teale L |
Open Water |
23 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
50:43.10 |
Caitlin H |
Open Water |
29 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
51:57.00 |
Elise O |
Open Water |
33 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
52:49.30 |
Ellen T |
Open Water |
28 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
52:58.80 |
Lily W |
Open Water |
22 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
54:41.50 |
Simone T |
Open Water |
29 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
54:45.60 |
Kate A |
Open Water |
26 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
56:44.20 |
Rachel T |
Open Water |
23 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
57:11.10 |
Fiona S |
Open Water |
32 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:02:27.50 |
Kim-Heula S |
Open Water |
25 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:06:26.90 |
Melanie C |
Open Water |
31 |
|
|
|
Women's 35 to 49 years 2500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
38:36.20 |
Ingrid v |
Rockingham |
48 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
45:00.50 |
Melinda E |
Open Water |
42 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
50:38.60 |
Kiely O |
Open Water |
49 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
50:42.00 |
Lindsey T |
Open Water |
41 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
52:44.00 |
Claire F |
Open Water |
43 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
54:23.20 |
Kate P |
Open Water |
38 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
56:00.40 |
Tamzen H |
Open Water |
47 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
56:06.40 |
Caroline C |
Open Water |
38 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
57:47.00 |
Erin G |
Open Water |
35 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:01:06.60 |
Clare H |
Open Water |
37 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:01:22.00 |
Vicki O |
Open Water |
47 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:01:25.10 |
Cathy Q |
Rockingham |
42 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:01:47.20 |
Kilee G |
Open Water |
46 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:02:16.20 |
Jess O |
Open Water |
44 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:28:19.20 |
Fabi R |
Open Water |
44 |
|
|
|
Women's 50 years and over 2500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
44:37.10 |
Susan D |
Open Water |
58 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
45:02.70 |
Sandra P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
56 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
47:09.40 |
Jane B |
Newman Churchlands |
51 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
50:11.50 |
Lee B |
Margaret River |
56 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
50:32.90 |
Julie B |
Open Water |
52 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
51:13.40 |
Gerry F |
Open Water |
59 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
51:35.40 |
Andrea W |
Open Water |
57 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
51:54.40 |
Jo B |
Open Water |
61 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
56:44.90 |
Judy L |
Open Water |
55 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
57:32.40 |
Joanne S |
Open Water |
58 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:05:03.10 |
Jan O |
Open Water |
51 |
|
|
|