Girl's 10 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:53.99 |
Mia C |
Arena |
10 |
178 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:54.81 |
Annabel C |
St Hilda's |
10 |
174 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:56.40 |
Remy L |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
167 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:58.04 |
Amelia B |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
10 |
160 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:59.89 |
Estella H |
St Hilda's |
10 |
153 |
|
|
|
6. |
2:11.44 |
Sheena O |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
116 |
|
|
Girl's 11 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:30.74 |
Bethany J |
All Saints' |
11 |
353 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:38.52 |
Isabella B |
St Hilda's |
11 |
275 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:39.95 |
Laura B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
264 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:40.53 |
Aiyka F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
259 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:44.38 |
Camille T |
City of Perth |
11 |
231 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:48.51 |
Shelby F |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
206 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:51.90 |
Audrey H |
St Hilda's |
11 |
188 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:56.06 |
Ellie L |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
168 |
|
|
|
9. |
2:10.42 |
Kate A |
Breakers WA |
11 |
118 |
|
|
Girl's 12 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:31.29 |
Izzy B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
346 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:32.27 |
Arabella B |
St Hilda's |
12 |
335 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:32.36 |
Poppy A |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
334 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:33.53 |
Lilly K |
South Shore |
12 |
322 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:34.13 |
Lily B |
Western Sprint |
12 |
316 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:36.35 |
Rachel O |
Breakers WA |
12 |
294 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:40.51 |
Madeleine C |
St Hilda's |
12 |
259 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:43.30 |
Millie S |
St Hilda's |
12 |
239 |
|
|
Girl's 9 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:01.42 |
Zara G |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
147 |
|
|
|
2. |
2:04.79 |
Ella W |
South Shore |
9 |
135 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:08.38 |
Chloe C |
South Shore |
9 |
124 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:13.26 |
Julia B |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
111 |
|
|