Girl's 12 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:24.22 |
Emma L |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
441 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:26.28 |
Lua W |
St Hilda's |
12 |
410 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:26.85 |
Aliyah G |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
402 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:27.04 |
Emily I |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
399 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:28.83 |
Kaydee V |
Highlanders |
12 |
376 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:29.46 |
Dasha T |
Rockingham |
12 |
368 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:30.16 |
Izzy B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
359 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:30.29 |
Alexandra F |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
358 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:31.38 |
Lilly K |
South Shore |
12 |
345 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:32.15 |
Ranuki H |
Riverton |
12 |
337 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:32.40 |
Jorja D |
Highlanders |
12 |
334 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:32.64 |
Rachel O |
Breakers WA |
12 |
331 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:32.87 |
Ava C |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
329 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:33.03 |
Lily B |
Western Sprint |
12 |
327 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:33.46 |
Stella D |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
323 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:34.07 |
Aoife R |
City of Perth |
12 |
316 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:34.08 |
Denise H |
Kwinana |
12 |
316 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:34.09 |
Amelie H |
Kwinana |
12 |
316 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:34.28 |
Mia M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
314 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:35.40 |
Evie D |
Breakers WA |
12 |
303 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:35.41 |
Marija B |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
303 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:35.47 |
Angelica B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
303 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:35.93 |
Cordelia O |
Geraldton |
12 |
298 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:36.08 |
Maddison H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
297 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:36.56 |
Madeleine C |
St Hilda's |
12 |
292 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:37.92 |
Fleur C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
280 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:38.74 |
Rosemary S |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
273 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:38.75 |
Maya P |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
273 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:38.79 |
Charlotte G |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
273 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:38.90 |
Sophia M |
Armadale Kelmscott |
12 |
272 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:41.19 |
Chloe Q |
Gingin Aquatic |
12 |
254 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:41.58 |
Leilani W |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
251 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:42.06 |
Amelia L |
Arena |
12 |
248 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:42.19 |
Lucy H |
City of Perth |
12 |
247 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:42.53 |
Gaia S |
Geraldton |
12 |
244 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:42.95 |
Isla G |
Karratha |
12 |
241 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:43.59 |
Hanna K |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
237 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:44.60 |
Courtney L |
Arena |
12 |
230 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:45.29 |
Isabella L |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
225 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:45.89 |
Asha L |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
222 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:47.03 |
Sasha G |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
215 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:47.93 |
Ella F |
Arena |
12 |
209 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:52.71 |
Kiarra F |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
184 |
Splits |
|