Boy's 15 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.36 |
Jack M |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
15 |
674 |
|
|
|
2. |
27.40 |
Campbell W |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
15 |
672 |
|
|
|
3. |
27.74 |
Sam H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
647 |
|
|
|
4. |
27.76 |
Liam V |
St Peters Western |
15 |
646 |
|
|
|
5. |
27.79 |
Cash M |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
15 |
644 |
|
|
|
6. |
27.87 |
Dylan P |
Redlands SC Inc |
15 |
638 |
|
|
|
7. |
28.19 |
George H |
Surrey Park |
15 |
617 |
|
|
|
8. |
28.39 |
Daniel H |
Southside Aquatics |
15 |
604 |
|
|
|
9. |
28.44 |
Lachlan T |
Orange Aquatic |
15 |
600 |
|
|
|
9. |
28.44 |
James B |
Woden Valley |
15 |
600 |
|
|
|
11. |
28.50 |
Victor S |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
15 |
597 |
|
|
|
11. |
28.50 |
Jaiden M |
Miami |
15 |
597 |
|
|
|
13. |
28.53 |
Hunter G |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
15 |
595 |
|
|
|
14. |
28.62 |
Liam S |
IONA |
15 |
589 |
|
|
|
15. |
28.63 |
Jack M |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
15 |
589 |
|
|
|
16. |
28.65 |
Bryan Z |
Nunawading |
15 |
587 |
|
|
|
17. |
28.76 |
Jacob R |
Somerville House Aquatics |
15 |
581 |
|
|
|
18. |
28.84 |
Tate S |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
15 |
576 |
|
|
|
19. |
28.87 |
Cameron G |
NU Swim |
15 |
574 |
|
|
|
20. |
29.05 |
Cameron M |
Nudgee College Swimming |
15 |
563 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.69 |
Campbell W |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
15 |
651 |
|
|
|
2. |
27.79 |
Jack M |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
15 |
644 |
|
|
|
3. |
27.87 |
Cash M |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
15 |
638 |
|
|
|
3. |
27.87 |
Sam H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
638 |
|
|
|
5. |
27.97 |
Liam V |
St Peters Western |
15 |
631 |
|
|
|
6. |
28.00 |
Dylan P |
Redlands SC Inc |
15 |
629 |
|
|
|
7. |
28.04 |
George H |
Surrey Park |
15 |
627 |
|
|
|
8. |
28.20 |
Tate S |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
15 |
616 |
|
|
|
9. |
28.22 |
Bryan Z |
Nunawading |
15 |
615 |
|
|
|
10. |
28.25 |
James B |
Woden Valley |
15 |
613 |
|
|
|
11. |
28.27 |
Lachlan T |
Orange Aquatic |
15 |
611 |
|
|
|
12. |
28.48 |
Jack M |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
15 |
598 |
|
|
|
13. |
28.53 |
Daniel H |
Southside Aquatics |
15 |
595 |
|
|
|
14. |
28.55 |
Hunter G |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
15 |
594 |
|
|
|
15. |
28.58 |
Jacob R |
Somerville House Aquatics |
15 |
592 |
|
|
|
16. |
28.60 |
Victor S |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
15 |
590 |
|
|
|
17. |
28.68 |
Liam S |
IONA |
15 |
585 |
|
|
|
18. |
28.70 |
Jaiden M |
Miami |
15 |
584 |
|
|
|
19. |
28.76 |
Cameron G |
NU Swim |
15 |
581 |
|
|
|
20. |
28.81 |
Cameron M |
Nudgee College Swimming |
15 |
578 |
|
|
|
21. |
28.82 |
Bailey H |
Allora Swimming Club |
15 |
577 |
|
|
|
22. |
28.88 |
Jaxson S |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
15 |
573 |
|
|
|
23. |
28.93 |
Jack G |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
570 |
|
|
|
24. |
29.01 |
Jack L |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
15 |
566 |
|
|
|
25. |
29.02 |
Joseph K |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
15 |
565 |
|
|
|
25. |
29.02 |
Rory B |
United SC Inc |
15 |
565 |
|
|
|
27. |
29.11 |
Luca K |
Southport Olympic |
15 |
560 |
|
|
|
28. |
29.13 |
Zak B |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
15 |
559 |
|
|
|
29. |
29.18 |
Sydney K |
Cairns Stingrays SC Inc |
15 |
556 |
|
|
|
30. |
29.20 |
Jayson S |
City of Sydney Aquatic Club |
15 |
555 |
|
|
|
31. |
29.24 |
Roy M |
Carlile |
15 |
552 |
|
|
|
32. |
29.25 |
Ethan N |
Rackley Swim Team |
15 |
552 |
|
|
|
33. |
29.35 |
Tomo S |
TSS Aquatic |
15 |
546 |
|
|
|
34. |
29.36 |
Will S |
TSS Aquatic |
15 |
546 |
|
|
|
34. |
29.36 |
Oscar B |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
15 |
546 |
|
|
|
34. |
29.36 |
Jack S |
Narrabeen |
15 |
546 |
|
|
|
37. |
29.37 |
Toby C |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
545 |
|
|
|
37. |
29.37 |
Jack B |
Immanuel Piranhas |
15 |
545 |
|
|
|
39. |
29.39 |
Noah M |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
15 |
544 |
|
|
|
39. |
29.39 |
Solomon F |
Cronulla |
15 |
544 |
|
|
|
41. |
29.41 |
Jazz T |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
15 |
543 |
|
|
|
42. |
29.43 |
Levi R |
NU Swim |
15 |
542 |
|
|
|
43. |
29.57 |
Mostyn L |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
15 |
534 |
|
|
|
44. |
29.63 |
Shenghao J |
Nunawading |
15 |
531 |
|
|
|
45. |
29.64 |
Luke M |
Kent Town |
15 |
530 |
|
|
|
46. |
29.67 |
Callum M |
All Saints' |
15 |
529 |
|
|
|
47. |
29.75 |
Roc P |
Brisbane Grammar |
15 |
525 |
|
|
|
48. |
29.78 |
Deon B |
St Andrew's SC |
15 |
523 |
|
|
|
49. |
29.80 |
Mitchell L |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
522 |
|
|
|
50. |
29.86 |
Lachlan H |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
15 |
519 |
|
|
|
50. |
29.86 |
Cody B |
Kangaroo Flat |
15 |
519 |
|
|
|
52. |
29.88 |
Blake A |
Bond Swimming Club |
15 |
518 |
|
|
|
52. |
29.88 |
Ethan D |
Rackley Swim Team |
15 |
518 |
|
|
|
54. |
29.90 |
Max V |
Mackay Cyclones |
15 |
517 |
|
|
|
55. |
29.93 |
Jared W |
Dapto |
15 |
515 |
|
|
|
56. |
29.94 |
Isaac B |
Rackley Swim Team |
15 |
515 |
|
|
|
57. |
29.96 |
Elijah W |
AquaBlitz Toongabbie |
15 |
514 |
|
|
|
57. |
29.96 |
Chase H |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
15 |
514 |
|
|
|
59. |
30.00 |
Kaleb M |
NAROOMA |
15 |
512 |
|
|
|
60. |
30.02 |
Nicholas G |
NU Swim |
15 |
510 |
|
|
|
61. |
30.03 |
William O |
Rackley Swim Team |
15 |
510 |
|
|
|
61. |
30.03 |
Oscar E |
TSS Aquatic |
15 |
510 |
|
|
|
63. |
30.06 |
Zhi Hao P |
The Hills |
15 |
508 |
|
|
|
64. |
30.14 |
Nicholas H |
City of Sydney Aquatic Club |
15 |
504 |
|
|
|
65. |
30.16 |
Jackson R |
Manly |
15 |
503 |
|
|
|
66. |
30.20 |
Bayleigh Y |
Darwin Swimming Club Inc |
15 |
501 |
|
|
|
67. |
30.37 |
Eugene T |
Nunawading |
15 |
493 |
|
|
|
68. |
30.39 |
Youssef A |
Ginninderra, NSW |
15 |
492 |
|
|
|
69. |
30.41 |
Blake H |
North West Aquatic |
15 |
491 |
|
|
|
70. |
30.53 |
Andi D |
South Shore |
15 |
485 |
|
|
|
71. |
30.57 |
Ryan S |
Launceston Aquatic |
15 |
483 |
|
|
|
72. |
30.58 |
Joshua H |
Windsor Swim Club |
15 |
483 |
|
|
|
73. |
30.73 |
Kyden L |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
15 |
476 |
|
|
|
74. |
30.82 |
Leopold V |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
15 |
472 |
|
|
|
75. |
31.42 |
Ric S |
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic |
15 |
445 |
|
|