Boy's 10 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
37.49 |
Darren Q |
Breakers WA |
10 |
195 |
|
|
|
2. |
41.74 |
Corey M |
Breakers WA |
10 |
141 |
|
|
|
3. |
42.95 |
Jordan T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
129 |
|
|
|
4. |
44.99 |
Mohamed A |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
10 |
112 |
|
|
|
5. |
45.92 |
Morrie G |
South Shore |
10 |
106 |
|
|
|
6. |
49.69 |
Nathaniel B |
Rockingham |
10 |
83 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:01.43 |
Jack O |
Kwinana |
10 |
44 |
|
|
Boy's 11 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.43 |
Arekah P |
Rockingham |
11 |
275 |
|
|
|
2. |
34.04 |
Aiden W |
Breakers WA |
11 |
260 |
|
|
|
3. |
37.00 |
Olivier B |
St Hilda's |
11 |
203 |
|
|
|
4. |
38.41 |
Rem F |
Highlanders |
11 |
181 |
|
|
|
5. |
38.53 |
Xavier B |
Rockingham |
11 |
179 |
|
|
|
6. |
41.23 |
Kaiarahi M |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
146 |
|
|
|
7. |
41.76 |
Connor W |
Breakers WA |
11 |
141 |
|
|
|
8. |
48.68 |
Lucas S |
Rockingham |
11 |
89 |
|
|
|
9. |
52.68 |
Shoma T |
Kwinana |
11 |
70 |
|
|
Boy's 12 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32.77 |
Matthew T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
292 |
|
|
|
2. |
33.52 |
Jay P |
Australind |
12 |
273 |
|
|
|
3. |
36.09 |
Lewis N |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
218 |
|
|
|
4. |
36.59 |
Caleb K |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
210 |
|
|
Boy's 13 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31.58 |
Seight S |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
326 |
|
|
|
2. |
32.14 |
Lucas B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
309 |
|
|
|
3. |
33.09 |
Eli H |
South Shore |
13 |
283 |
|
|
|
4. |
33.15 |
Yanson S |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
282 |
|
|
|
5. |
34.94 |
Keiro J |
Australind |
13 |
241 |
|
|
|
6. |
35.12 |
Jacob L |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
237 |
|
|
|
7. |
39.01 |
Liam L |
Breakers WA |
13 |
173 |
|
|
Boy's 14 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.67 |
Boston Y |
South Shore |
14 |
485 |
|
|
|
2. |
30.85 |
Morgan H |
Australind |
14 |
350 |
|
|
Boy's 15 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.07 |
Griffin S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
15 |
465 |
|
|
|
2. |
29.50 |
Harry R |
South Shore |
15 |
400 |
|
|
|
3. |
30.25 |
Matthew C |
Fremantle Port |
15 |
371 |
|
|
Boy's 9 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
45.12 |
Ben v |
Breakers WA |
9 |
112 |
|
|
|
2. |
47.77 |
Tama F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
9 |
94 |
|
|
|
3. |
47.88 |
Leo D |
Breakers WA |
9 |
93 |
|
|
|
4. |
55.99 |
Judd M |
Australind |
9 |
58 |
|
|
|
5. |
59.14 |
Connor C |
Australind |
9 |
49 |
|
|
Men's 16 years and over 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.79 |
Daniel E |
South Shore |
17 |
479 |
|
|
|
2. |
28.61 |
Luke P |
South Shore |
19 |
439 |
|
|