Boy's 13 to 14 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.29 |
Kyle J |
Australind |
14 |
407 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
27.56 |
Joseph B |
Breakers WA |
13 |
396 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
28.43 |
Charlie H |
City of Perth |
13 |
360 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
28.58 |
Toby H |
Rockingham |
14 |
355 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
29.99 |
Levi F |
Busselton |
13 |
307 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
30.08 |
Rj C |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
304 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
30.18 |
Nico D |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
301 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
30.57 |
Seb S |
Arena |
13 |
290 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
30.94 |
Keiro J |
Australind |
13 |
279 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
31.13 |
Lachlan G |
South Shore |
13 |
274 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
31.20 |
Odysseas Sergios T |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
273 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
31.40 |
Elijah H |
Arena |
13 |
267 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
31.49 |
John Renz J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
265 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
32.05 |
Aiden O |
South Shore |
13 |
251 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
32.26 |
Lachlan R |
Scarborough Beach |
14 |
246 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
32.52 |
Adam S |
City of Perth |
13 |
241 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
32.72 |
Lucius D |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
236 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
32.73 |
Jayden R |
Scarborough Beach |
14 |
236 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
33.23 |
Ari S |
Mandurah |
13 |
225 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
34.09 |
Theo T |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
209 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
34.23 |
Tyson B |
Arena |
13 |
206 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
34.35 |
Stefan V |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
204 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
34.83 |
Blake M |
Busselton |
13 |
196 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
34.93 |
Finn M |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
194 |
|
|
|
Girl's 13 to 14 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.04 |
Mackenzie H |
Breakers WA |
14 |
492 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
29.67 |
Eliza D |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
461 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
30.44 |
Cherry C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
427 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
30.58 |
Marija B |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
421 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
30.59 |
Anetta J |
Breakers WA |
14 |
421 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
31.61 |
Ranuki H |
Highlanders |
13 |
381 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
32.13 |
Evelyn U |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
363 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
32.17 |
Sasha G |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
362 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
32.27 |
Elizaveta F |
City of Perth |
14 |
358 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
32.28 |
Jalyn K |
Breakers WA |
14 |
358 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
32.29 |
Bianca B |
Highlanders |
13 |
358 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
32.83 |
Milla T |
Highlanders |
13 |
340 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
33.05 |
Saige A |
Breakers WA |
14 |
333 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
33.16 |
Lorraine K |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
330 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
33.55 |
Michaela N |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
319 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
33.76 |
Ella E |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
313 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
34.84 |
Asha L |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
285 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
35.98 |
Emma G |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
258 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
37.14 |
Isabella L |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
235 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
37.88 |
Asha E |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
221 |
|
|
|
Men's 15 years and over 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.50 |
James N |
Aqua Attack |
16 |
563 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
24.52 |
Bailey F |
Esperance |
17 |
562 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
25.38 |
Cade S |
Fremantle Port |
17 |
507 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
26.76 |
Matthew C |
Fremantle Port |
15 |
432 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
27.03 |
Sebastian S |
Fremantle Port |
15 |
419 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
28.20 |
Zachary M |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
369 |
266 |
|
|
Women's 15 years and over 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.68 |
Sienna H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
16 |
511 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
29.05 |
Rhiannon D |
City of Perth |
15 |
491 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
30.22 |
Andrea F |
Scarborough Beach |
17 |
436 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
31.02 |
Remy P |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
403 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
31.05 |
Monica G |
Northam |
15 |
402 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
31.56 |
Gabrielle S |
City of Perth |
16 |
383 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
35.13 |
Carol-Ann I |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
57 |
278 |
|
|
|