Boy's 11 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32.58 |
Levi T |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
11 |
317 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
34.05 |
Arthur D |
Emmanuel College SC |
11 |
277 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
34.15 |
Jake B |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
11 |
275 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
34.47 |
Jai M |
Boyne/Tannum |
11 |
267 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
34.67 |
Thomas M |
Casino Amateur Swimming Club |
11 |
263 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
34.67 |
Ethan S |
St Peters Western |
11 |
263 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
35.31 |
Fraser K |
Rackley Swim Team |
11 |
249 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
35.44 |
Avin R |
Redlands SC Inc |
11 |
246 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
35.62 |
Boston W |
Ipswich Grammar School |
11 |
242 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
35.74 |
Cooper J |
TSS Aquatic |
11 |
240 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
36.00 |
Emmitt M |
Pimpama SC Inc |
11 |
235 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
36.09 |
Broc S |
St Peters Western |
11 |
233 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
36.25 |
Jeremy L |
Brisbane Grammar |
11 |
230 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
36.26 |
Hayden N |
Belgravia |
11 |
230 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
36.29 |
Jesse W |
Nepean Aquatic Centre Swim Club |
11 |
229 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
36.38 |
Elliot D |
Rackley Swim Team |
11 |
227 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
36.83 |
Ethan G |
Gympie Gold Fins |
11 |
219 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
37.19 |
Oliver H |
Chinchilla Amateur Swim Club |
11 |
213 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
37.19 |
Sebastian M |
Sheldon Academy of Sport |
11 |
213 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
37.23 |
Aolong Z |
Element Swimming |
11 |
212 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
37.35 |
Justin L |
Brisbane Grammar |
11 |
210 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
37.36 |
Fletcher B |
Emmanuel College SC |
11 |
210 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
37.63 |
Xavier R |
Ipswich Grammar School |
11 |
205 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
37.64 |
Callum J |
Pimpama SC Inc |
11 |
205 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
38.04 |
Matthew B |
Grace |
11 |
199 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
38.16 |
Yaseen S |
Rackley Swim Team |
11 |
197 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
38.23 |
George D |
Logan Vikings |
11 |
196 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
38.25 |
Thomas G |
Cannonvale Cannons SC Inc |
11 |
196 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
38.26 |
Asha M |
Moranbah Highlanders |
11 |
195 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
38.39 |
Darcy O |
Cairns Stingrays SC Inc |
11 |
193 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
38.41 |
Charlie W |
Brisbane Grammar |
11 |
193 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
38.64 |
Kaden M |
Lawnton Swim Club Inc |
11 |
190 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
38.69 |
Zachary T |
Cannonvale Cannons SC Inc |
11 |
189 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
38.79 |
Harry S |
Pimpama SC Inc |
11 |
187 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
38.81 |
Damien S |
Boyne/Tannum |
11 |
187 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
39.11 |
Jacob C |
Rackley Swim Team |
11 |
183 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
39.18 |
Jackson K |
Mounties |
11 |
182 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
39.23 |
Ryan L |
St Peters Western |
11 |
181 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
39.25 |
Connor J |
Goodlife Community SC |
11 |
181 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
39.31 |
Digby L |
Cotton Tree |
11 |
180 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
39.32 |
Leo B |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
11 |
180 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
39.47 |
William G |
Chandler |
11 |
178 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
39.48 |
Brayden E |
Hervey Bay |
11 |
178 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
39.63 |
Noah M |
Nepean Aquatic Centre Swim Club |
11 |
176 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
39.63 |
Luke Y |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
11 |
176 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
39.78 |
Alexander H |
Element Swimming |
11 |
174 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
39.87 |
Kobe L |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
11 |
173 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
39.88 |
Benjamin H |
Southside Aquatics |
11 |
172 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
39.97 |
Thomas B |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
11 |
171 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
40.07 |
Flynn M |
Goodlife Community SC |
11 |
170 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
40.08 |
Oscar J |
Rackley Swim Team |
11 |
170 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
40.20 |
Toby B |
Surfers Paradise |
11 |
168 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
40.20 |
Elijah P |
Lawnton Swim Club Inc |
11 |
168 |
Splits |
|
|
54. |
40.45 |
Lucas H |
Belgravia |
11 |
165 |
Splits |
|
|
55. |
40.53 |
Torren H |
Gympie Gold Fins |
11 |
164 |
Splits |
|
|
56. |
40.58 |
Jaxon P |
Cairns Stingrays SC Inc |
11 |
164 |
Splits |
|
|
57. |
40.63 |
Roshan W |
St Peters Western |
11 |
163 |
Splits |
|
|
58. |
40.73 |
Isaac G |
Rackley Swim Team |
11 |
162 |
Splits |
|
|
59. |
41.05 |
Bowie M |
St Peters Western |
11 |
158 |
Splits |
|
|
60. |
41.18 |
Zavia R |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
11 |
157 |
Splits |
|
|
61. |
41.24 |
Soren K |
Australian Crawl |
11 |
156 |
Splits |
|
|
62. |
41.26 |
Liam L |
Albany Creek |
11 |
156 |
Splits |
|
|
63. |
41.40 |
Braxton J |
Brisbane Jets |
11 |
154 |
Splits |
|
|
64. |
41.41 |
Hugo S |
Yeronga Park |
11 |
154 |
Splits |
|
|
65. |
41.42 |
Jesse B |
Flinders Phoenix |
11 |
154 |
Splits |
|
|
66. |
41.66 |
Evan V |
Element Swimming |
11 |
151 |
Splits |
|
|
67. |
41.71 |
Thomas M |
Flinders Phoenix |
11 |
151 |
Splits |
|
|
68. |
41.79 |
Jack N |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
11 |
150 |
Splits |
|
|
69. |
41.93 |
Xavier W |
Surfers Paradise |
11 |
148 |
Splits |
|
|
70. |
42.24 |
Thomas S |
Cairns Stingrays SC Inc |
11 |
145 |
Splits |
|
|
71. |
43.38 |
Alexander O |
GS Aquatics |
11 |
134 |
Splits |
|