Men's 13 years and over 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:44.12 |
Zac R |
Neptune |
23 |
849 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:47.87 |
Louis C |
North Shore Swimming |
21 |
808 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:50.83 |
Brendan V |
Coast Swim Club |
17 |
777 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:57.39 |
Tyler T |
Wharenui Swim Team |
21 |
714 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:01.07 |
Nael R |
Tahiti |
17 |
682 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:01.11 |
Luke K |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika |
19 |
682 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:04.15 |
Nick C |
Pirates Swim Team |
21 |
657 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:05.07 |
Jack P |
Coast Swim Club |
16 |
649 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
4:05.19 |
Hamish G |
Jasi Swim Club |
15 |
648 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
4:06.79 |
Dominic F |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
19 |
636 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
4:07.51 |
Ariel M |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
14 |
630 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
4:07.80 |
Eligh A |
Neptune |
19 |
628 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
4:08.39 |
Mitchell H |
ACU Blacktown |
18 |
623 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
4:09.32 |
Sylas P |
ACU Blacktown |
17 |
616 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
4:09.94 |
Oxford B |
Tasman |
19 |
612 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
4:11.07 |
Fraser W |
United Swimming Club |
15 |
604 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
4:11.25 |
Ethan B |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
17 |
602 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
4:12.36 |
Ben I |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
18 |
594 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
4:12.37 |
Ben K |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika |
17 |
594 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
4:13.25 |
Jonty S |
Hamilton |
16 |
588 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
4:13.46 |
Leo E |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
14 |
587 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
4:14.25 |
Oscar G |
Coast Swim Club |
17 |
581 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
4:14.47 |
Braith S |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
16 |
580 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
4:14.75 |
Jacob L |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
17 |
578 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
4:14.83 |
Sam R |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
14 |
577 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
4:15.17 |
Jacob H |
North Shore Swimming |
14 |
575 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
4:15.88 |
Jack L |
Blenheim |
17 |
570 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
4:16.36 |
Jordan A |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
17 |
567 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
4:16.98 |
Jackson C |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
15 |
563 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
4:18.88 |
Jayden D |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika |
14 |
551 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:55.48 |
Brendan V |
Coast Swim Club |
17 |
732 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:58.56 |
Zac R |
Neptune |
23 |
704 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:59.98 |
Nael R |
Tahiti |
17 |
691 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:01.17 |
Louis C |
North Shore Swimming |
21 |
681 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:01.34 |
Hamish G |
Jasi Swim Club |
15 |
680 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:02.08 |
Tyler T |
Wharenui Swim Team |
21 |
674 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:02.90 |
Luke K |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika |
19 |
667 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:03.68 |
Leo A |
United Swimming Club |
16 |
660 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
4:03.91 |
Jack P |
Coast Swim Club |
16 |
658 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
4:04.28 |
Hugo W |
Jasi Swim Club |
18 |
655 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
4:04.33 |
Ariel M |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
14 |
655 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
4:05.69 |
Eligh A |
Neptune |
19 |
644 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
4:05.74 |
Mitchell H |
ACU Blacktown |
18 |
644 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
4:08.58 |
Sylas P |
ACU Blacktown |
17 |
622 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
4:08.62 |
Fraser W |
United Swimming Club |
15 |
622 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
4:08.65 |
Ben I |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
18 |
621 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
4:09.96 |
Ben K |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika |
17 |
612 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
4:10.01 |
Curtis M |
Neptune |
20 |
611 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
4:10.20 |
Dominic F |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
19 |
610 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
4:10.25 |
Alfie W |
Kiwi |
15 |
610 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
4:10.25 |
Jacob H |
North Shore Swimming |
14 |
610 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
4:10.34 |
Nick C |
Pirates Swim Team |
21 |
609 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
4:11.12 |
Leo E |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
14 |
603 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
4:12.93 |
Angus B |
Comet Swimming Club |
17 |
590 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
4:12.98 |
Jackson C |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
15 |
590 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
4:13.77 |
Jordan A |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
17 |
585 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
4:13.86 |
Jack L |
Blenheim |
17 |
584 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
4:14.10 |
Dieter B |
North Shore Swimming |
19 |
582 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
4:14.12 |
Oxford B |
Tasman |
19 |
582 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
4:14.27 |
Oscar G |
Coast Swim Club |
17 |
581 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
4:14.32 |
Malik A |
ACU Blacktown |
16 |
581 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
4:15.15 |
Ethan B |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
17 |
575 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
4:15.39 |
Braith S |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
16 |
574 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
4:15.53 |
Jonty S |
Hamilton |
16 |
573 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
4:15.62 |
Henry W |
North Shore Swimming |
20 |
572 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
4:16.64 |
Jacob L |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
17 |
565 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
4:17.58 |
Sam R |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
14 |
559 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
4:18.00 |
Jayden D |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika |
14 |
556 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
4:18.06 |
Bradley S |
United Swimming Club |
14 |
556 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
4:18.46 |
Charlie S |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
15 |
553 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
4:18.53 |
Henry G |
Jasi Swim Club |
18 |
553 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
4:18.64 |
Ethan S |
Roskill Swimming Club |
15 |
552 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
4:18.65 |
Bosco D |
United Swimming Club |
15 |
552 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
4:18.65 |
Beau N |
HPK |
15 |
552 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
4:18.65 |
William M |
Neptune |
15 |
552 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
4:19.51 |
Josh C |
Kiwi West Aquatics |
17 |
547 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
4:19.92 |
Eli J |
TASMANIA |
14 |
544 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
4:20.53 |
Neo U |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
15 |
540 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
4:20.56 |
Ollie R |
Tawa Swimming Club |
16 |
540 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
4:20.80 |
Alex S |
Coast Swim Club |
13 |
539 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
4:21.22 |
Chris S |
Blenheim |
26 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
4:21.26 |
Liam C |
Coast Swim Club |
13 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
4:21.66 |
Charles H |
Phoenix Aquatics |
16 |
533 |
Splits |
|
|
54. |
4:22.97 |
Jack B |
North Shore Swimming |
15 |
525 |
Splits |
|
|
55. |
4:26.47 |
Nathan W |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
18 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
56. |
4:26.51 |
Taka S |
Kiwi |
15 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
57. |
4:27.26 |
Charlie D |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika |
12 |
500 |
Splits |
|
|
58. |
4:28.85 |
Josiah J |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
14 |
492 |
Splits |
|
|
59. |
4:31.98 |
Dylan I |
ACU Blacktown |
15 |
475 |
Splits |
|
|
60. |
4:32.48 |
Eric S |
Oamaru |
14 |
472 |
Splits |
|
|
61. |
4:32.81 |
Oscar K |
Parnell Swimming Club |
15 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
62. |
4:32.93 |
Finlay M |
Blenheim |
15 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
63. |
4:37.22 |
Hunter S |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
15 |
448 |
Splits |
|
|
64. |
4:39.95 |
Alex C |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
14 |
435 |
Splits |
|