Boy's 13 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.79 |
Eishin I |
Japan Federation |
13 |
600 |
|
|
|
2. |
24.91 |
Sojiro N |
Japan Federation |
13 |
591 |
|
|
|
3. |
25.58 |
Riley J |
Somerset Gold Coast |
13 |
546 |
|
|
|
4. |
26.01 |
Samuel M |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
13 |
519 |
|
|
|
5. |
26.06 |
Koa S |
Somerset Gold Coast |
13 |
516 |
|
|
|
6. |
26.14 |
Eugene L |
Brisbane Grammar |
13 |
511 |
|
|
|
7. |
26.25 |
Nicholas O |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
13 |
505 |
|
|
|
8. |
26.58 |
Kasey G |
St Peters Western |
13 |
486 |
|
|
|
9. |
26.73 |
Taj B |
Miami |
13 |
478 |
|
|
|
10. |
26.76 |
Hayden B |
Western Aquatics Inc |
13 |
477 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.98 |
Sojiro N |
Japan Federation |
13 |
586 |
|
|
|
2. |
25.35 |
Eishin I |
Japan Federation |
13 |
561 |
|
|
|
3. |
26.06 |
Riley J |
Somerset Gold Coast |
13 |
516 |
|
|
|
4. |
26.27 |
Samuel M |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
13 |
504 |
|
|
|
5. |
26.36 |
Koa S |
Somerset Gold Coast |
13 |
499 |
|
|
|
6. |
26.43 |
Nicholas O |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
13 |
495 |
|
|
|
6. |
26.43 |
Eugene L |
Brisbane Grammar |
13 |
495 |
|
|
|
8. |
26.70 |
Taj B |
Miami |
13 |
480 |
|
|
|
9. |
26.79 |
Hayden B |
Western Aquatics Inc |
13 |
475 |
|
|
|
10. |
26.80 |
Kasey G |
St Peters Western |
13 |
474 |
|
|
|
11. |
26.88 |
Jay D C |
St Hilda's Aquatics |
13 |
470 |
|
|
|
12. |
26.92 |
Cael E |
St Peters Western |
13 |
468 |
|
|
|
13. |
27.03 |
Oliver K |
St Peters Western |
13 |
462 |
|
|
|
14. |
27.04 |
Joshua C |
Belgravia |
13 |
462 |
|
|
|
15. |
27.10 |
Sebastian S |
Lightning Swim Club Inc. |
13 |
459 |
|
|
|
16. |
27.13 |
Cohen T |
Somerset Gold Coast |
13 |
457 |
|
|
|
16. |
27.13 |
William T |
Ipswich Grammar School |
13 |
457 |
|
|
|
18. |
27.21 |
Ben L |
Brisbane Jets |
13 |
453 |
|
|
|
19. |
27.26 |
Thomas W |
Ipswich Community SC Inc |
13 |
451 |
|
|
|
19. |
27.26 |
Harry C |
Nudgee College Swimming |
13 |
451 |
|
|
|
21. |
27.31 |
Jaxson R |
The Lakes College SC |
13 |
448 |
|
|
|
22. |
27.32 |
Aaron Munro T |
Belgravia |
13 |
448 |
|
|
|
23. |
27.33 |
Tyler H |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
447 |
|
|
|
24. |
27.34 |
Cooper T |
IONA |
13 |
447 |
|
|
|
25. |
27.35 |
Withheld W |
Moreton Bay Swimming |
13 |
446 |
|
|
|
25. |
27.35 |
Jayden C |
Yeppoon Swim Club |
13 |
446 |
|
|
|
27. |
27.36 |
Jacob S |
St Peters Western |
13 |
446 |
|
|
|
27. |
27.36 |
Matthew T |
Nudgee College Swimming |
13 |
446 |
|
|
|
29. |
27.37 |
Harry P |
Brisbane Jets |
13 |
445 |
|
|
|
30. |
27.38 |
Maximus T |
Somerset Gold Coast |
13 |
445 |
|
|
|
31. |
27.44 |
Marcus R |
Somerville House Aquatics |
13 |
442 |
|
|
|
32. |
27.48 |
Bryce E |
Virginia SS ASC |
13 |
440 |
|
|
|
33. |
27.53 |
Levi T |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
13 |
438 |
|
|
|
34. |
27.57 |
Brandon B |
Rackley Swim Team |
13 |
436 |
|
|
|
35. |
27.70 |
Liam T |
Boyne/Tannum |
13 |
430 |
|
|
|
36. |
27.72 |
Henry A |
Goodlife Community SC |
13 |
429 |
|
|
|
37. |
27.85 |
Danny B |
Somerset Gold Coast |
13 |
423 |
|
|
|
38. |
27.90 |
Jacob B |
Rackley Swim Team |
13 |
420 |
|
|
|
39. |
27.93 |
Bryce K |
Fairholme |
13 |
419 |
|
|
|
40. |
27.94 |
Nikolas M |
Miami |
13 |
419 |
|
|
|
40. |
27.94 |
Thomas B |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
13 |
419 |
|
|
|
42. |
27.97 |
Samitha O |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
13 |
417 |
|
|
|
43. |
28.01 |
Archie B |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
13 |
416 |
|
|
|
44. |
28.03 |
Tom S |
Somerville House Aquatics |
13 |
415 |
|
|
|
45. |
28.04 |
Julio Jnr S |
Donald Swim Team Inc |
13 |
414 |
|
|
|
45. |
28.04 |
Caleb M |
Western Aquatics Inc |
13 |
414 |
|
|
|
47. |
28.05 |
Fai Vula M |
Flinders Phoenix |
13 |
414 |
|
|
|
48. |
28.09 |
Caleb J |
Brisbane Jets |
13 |
412 |
|
|
|
48. |
28.09 |
Carlisle C |
Albany Creek |
13 |
412 |
|
|
|
50. |
28.14 |
Blake S |
Gympie Gold Fins |
13 |
410 |
|
|
|
50. |
28.14 |
Benjamin C |
Rackley Swim Team |
13 |
410 |
|
|
|
52. |
28.17 |
Jonathan K |
St Peters Western |
13 |
408 |
|
|
|
53. |
28.26 |
William S |
Brisbane Grammar |
13 |
405 |
|
|
|
54. |
28.30 |
Charles W |
Chandler |
13 |
403 |
|
|
|
54. |
28.30 |
Harry C |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
403 |
|
|
|
56. |
28.31 |
Jake B |
St Andrew's SC |
13 |
402 |
|
|
|
57. |
28.32 |
Daniel Y |
Rackley Swim Team |
13 |
402 |
|
|
|
57. |
28.32 |
William T |
St Peters Western |
13 |
402 |
|
|
|
59. |
28.34 |
Cruz L |
Ambrose Treacy College SC |
13 |
401 |
|
|
|
60. |
28.39 |
Margad B |
Pimpama SC Inc |
13 |
399 |
|
|
|
60. |
28.39 |
Oliver T |
St Andrew's SC |
13 |
399 |
|
|
|
62. |
28.52 |
Felix N |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
13 |
394 |
|
|
|
63. |
28.60 |
Kingston J |
Ipswich Grammar School |
13 |
390 |
|
|
|
64. |
28.64 |
Tyler T |
Ambrose Treacy College SC |
13 |
389 |
|
|
|
65. |
28.65 |
Ryan B |
Ambrose Treacy College SC |
13 |
388 |
|
|
|
66. |
28.69 |
Luke A |
St Peters Western |
13 |
387 |
|
|
|
67. |
28.70 |
Cayden G |
Miami |
13 |
386 |
|
|
|
68. |
28.71 |
William M |
Brisbane Jets |
13 |
386 |
|
|
|
69. |
28.79 |
Jesse H |
IONA |
13 |
383 |
|
|
|
69. |
28.79 |
Zane P |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
13 |
383 |
|
|
|
71. |
28.80 |
Alexander S |
Chandler |
13 |
382 |
|
|
|
72. |
28.88 |
Henry H |
Yeronga Park |
13 |
379 |
|
|
|
73. |
28.89 |
Harry G |
Moreton Bay Swimming |
13 |
379 |
|
|
|
74. |
28.97 |
Toby W |
Yeronga Park |
13 |
376 |
|
|
|
75. |
29.00 |
Jake T |
Ipswich Grammar School |
13 |
374 |
|
|
|
76. |
29.06 |
Aidan W |
Belgravia Swim Team Gold Coast |
13 |
372 |
|
|
|
77. |
29.17 |
Maximus B |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
13 |
368 |
|
|
|
78. |
29.20 |
Lawson O |
IONA |
13 |
367 |
|
|
|
79. |
29.21 |
Finn G |
St Andrew's SC |
13 |
366 |
|
|
|
80. |
29.28 |
Marcell M |
Gladstone South SC Inc |
13 |
364 |
|
|
|
81. |
29.36 |
Ethan H |
Brisbane Jets |
13 |
361 |
|
|