Girl's 12 years 200m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:23.34 |
Georgia P |
St Peters Western |
12 |
637 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:23.42 |
Aoi I |
Japan Federation |
12 |
636 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:28.95 |
Hana C |
New Zealand Federation |
12 |
567 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:31.04 |
Daisy D |
Boyne/Tannum |
12 |
544 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:31.86 |
Annaliese M |
Townsville Aqua Jets SC Inc |
12 |
535 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:33.78 |
Mackenzie W |
ROCKY CITY |
12 |
516 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:36.76 |
Ava C |
Miami |
12 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:37.49 |
Evelina V |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
12 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:39.60 |
Zara W |
Emmanuel College SC |
12 |
461 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:53.35 |
Amelia S |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
12 |
360 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:27.12 |
Aoi I |
Japan Federation |
12 |
589 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:29.34 |
Hana C |
New Zealand Federation |
12 |
563 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:29.70 |
Georgia P |
St Peters Western |
12 |
559 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:31.34 |
Annaliese M |
Townsville Aqua Jets SC Inc |
12 |
541 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:32.55 |
Daisy D |
Boyne/Tannum |
12 |
528 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:34.37 |
Mackenzie W |
ROCKY CITY |
12 |
510 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:35.92 |
Amelia S |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
12 |
495 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:38.44 |
Ava C |
Miami |
12 |
471 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:38.88 |
Zara W |
Emmanuel College SC |
12 |
467 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:39.28 |
Evelina V |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
12 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:39.44 |
Rose B |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
12 |
463 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:39.85 |
Molly M |
Southside Aquatics |
12 |
459 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:40.38 |
Olivia D |
Goodlife Community SC |
12 |
454 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:42.81 |
Tallow C |
St Andrew's SC |
12 |
434 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:43.07 |
Jasmin G |
Flinders Phoenix |
12 |
432 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:43.17 |
Stella M |
St Andrew's SC |
12 |
432 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:43.65 |
Libbie C |
Churchie |
12 |
428 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:44.12 |
Georgia R |
Ginninderra, NSW |
12 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:44.26 |
Indiana C |
Trinity Lutheran College SC |
12 |
423 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:44.99 |
Lilia H |
Rackley Swim Team |
12 |
417 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:45.08 |
Amelia H |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
12 |
417 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:45.18 |
Ella R |
Rackley Swim Team |
12 |
416 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:46.29 |
Skye P |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
12 |
408 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:46.29 |
Charlotte F |
Trinity Lutheran College SC |
12 |
408 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:46.37 |
Ava C |
Mackay Swimming Academy |
12 |
407 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:46.43 |
Alessandra C |
Goodlife Community SC |
12 |
407 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:46.75 |
Lexington M |
Rackley Swim Team |
12 |
404 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:46.78 |
Laylah P |
Gladstone South SC Inc |
12 |
404 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:47.38 |
Ashley J |
Yeppoon Swim Club |
12 |
400 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:47.69 |
Lucy C |
Cairns Stingrays SC Inc |
12 |
398 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:47.93 |
Asenaca M |
Lawnton Swim Club Inc |
12 |
396 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:49.23 |
Rose H |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
387 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:56.57 |
Caroline D |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
12 |
340 |
Splits |
|