Boy's 10 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
34.36 |
Aden M |
All Saints' |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
34.96 |
Charlie P |
South Shore |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
36.26 |
Campbell M |
Western Sprint |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
36.26 |
Zebediah D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
36.37 |
Malachy W |
Albany |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
38.54 |
Edmund L |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
38.61 |
Marcus T |
Gingin Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
Boy's 11 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30.60 |
Lawson D |
Western Sprint |
11 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
32.32 |
Alex B |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
34.43 |
Max B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
35.16 |
Sora I |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
37.78 |
Mohamed A |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
40.43 |
Archie E |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
41.31 |
Jaxon I |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
42.29 |
Angus M |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
43.72 |
Caleb P |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
Boy's 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30.07 |
Matthew T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
30.38 |
Cael M |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
31.14 |
Tadhg H |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
31.35 |
Aiden W |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
33.11 |
Benjamin H |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
33.45 |
Thomas M |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
34.07 |
Orlando D |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
35.99 |
Flynn D |
South Shore |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
36.84 |
Hayden A |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
|
|
|
Boy's 9 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
35.88 |
Max B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
38.42 |
Kritchum Joseph Cay C |
Breakers WA |
9 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
39.17 |
Lucah R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
9 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
42.56 |
Sam M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
9 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
44.21 |
Alexander M |
Western Sprint |
9 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
44.49 |
Jamie G |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
51.65 |
Jace H |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
9 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
54.95 |
Henry M |
South Shore |
9 |
|
|
|
Men's 13 years and over 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
25.57 |
Corey S |
Western Sprint |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
26.11 |
Griffin S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
26.19 |
Boston Y |
South Shore |
15 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
26.27 |
Andi D |
South Shore |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
26.62 |
Christian M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
27.15 |
Lucas D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
28.06 |
Jack W |
South Shore |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
28.09 |
Chayse P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
28.45 |
Ulrich V |
Western Sprint |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
28.92 |
Buddy A |
South Shore |
13 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
28.93 |
Josh M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
29.14 |
Benjamin M |
Western Sprint |
15 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
29.29 |
Monty S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
29.32 |
Zavier L |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
29.46 |
Madoc L |
Western Sprint |
18 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
29.85 |
Dewi J |
South Shore |
13 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
30.00 |
Chace R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
30.05 |
Ethan L |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
31.28 |
Darcy B |
Canning Districts |
15 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
32.58 |
Lachlan G |
South Shore |
14 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
33.39 |
Spencer H |
Western Sprint |
13 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
33.43 |
Stefan V |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
34.01 |
Riley K |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
34.27 |
Kalarney W |
Albany |
13 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
35.36 |
Tiger D |
South Shore |
13 |
|
|
|