Boy's 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.67 |
Oliver E |
Sheldon Academy of Sport |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
27.77 |
Zacharias C |
Ipswich Grammar School |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
27.92 |
Kaiden N |
Nudgee College Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
28.81 |
Leki I |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
28.87 |
Cooper R |
Redlands SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
28.90 |
Eli B |
St Peters Western |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
29.01 |
Ashton L |
Brisbane Jets |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
29.17 |
Lewis B |
Yeronga Park |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
29.38 |
Christian P |
Donald Swim Team Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
29.49 |
William W |
Yeronga Park |
12 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.81 |
Zacharias C |
Ipswich Grammar School |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
27.84 |
Oliver E |
Sheldon Academy of Sport |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
28.52 |
Kaiden N |
Nudgee College Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
28.79 |
Cooper R |
Redlands SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
28.83 |
Lewis B |
Yeronga Park |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
28.95 |
Leki I |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
29.08 |
Eli B |
St Peters Western |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
29.22 |
Christian P |
Donald Swim Team Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
29.39 |
William W |
Yeronga Park |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
29.46 |
Ashton L |
Brisbane Jets |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
29.64 |
Rory G |
St Peters Western |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
29.81 |
Lachlan A |
Rackley Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
29.85 |
Levi T |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
30.24 |
Charlie W |
Brisbane Grammar |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
30.44 |
Cooper D |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
30.46 |
Tom C |
Virginia SS ASC |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
30.53 |
Liam K |
Ipswich Grammar School |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
30.54 |
Ethan S |
St Peters Western |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
30.57 |
Aidan S |
Chandler |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
30.58 |
Charlie C |
Rackley Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
30.59 |
Isaac T |
Somerville House Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
30.62 |
Leroy L |
IONA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
30.63 |
Nathaniel C |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
12 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
30.75 |
Brody C |
Brisbane Jets |
12 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
30.75 |
Riley O |
Brisbane Grammar |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
30.80 |
Harry P |
United SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
30.81 |
Max B |
Nudgee College Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
30.89 |
Samuel C |
The Swim Academy - Bayside |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
30.91 |
Bradley B |
Rackley Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
30.97 |
Daniel G |
Chandler |
12 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
31.02 |
Lachlan D |
Brisbane Grammar |
12 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
31.02 |
William H |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
31.05 |
Luka G |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
31.10 |
Ryan L |
St Peters Western |
12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
31.24 |
Sion L |
Rackley Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
31.30 |
Hayden N |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
31.45 |
Ronan S |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
12 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
31.49 |
Rocco H |
Albany Creek |
12 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
31.54 |
Theo H |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
31.56 |
Kai S |
United SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
31.68 |
Mihail F |
UQ Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
31.83 |
Leon C |
St Peters Western |
12 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
31.83 |
Mason H |
Nudgee College Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
31.86 |
Xavier R |
Ipswich Grammar School |
12 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
31.90 |
Zachary W |
Brisbane Grammar |
12 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
32.03 |
Luka B |
Brisbane Jets |
12 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
32.03 |
Jack G |
Ipswich Grammar School |
12 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
32.05 |
Kundai S |
Albany Creek |
12 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
32.11 |
Noah P |
Chandler |
12 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
32.12 |
Matthew D |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
12 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
32.15 |
Avin R |
Redlands SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
32.18 |
Aston L |
Rackley Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
32.19 |
Noah L |
Virginia SS ASC |
12 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
32.23 |
Chace C |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
32.42 |
Jack N |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
12 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
32.43 |
Hayden F |
The Lakes College SC |
12 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
32.46 |
Hayden F |
Belgravia |
12 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
32.51 |
Thomas G |
Brisbane Grammar |
12 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
32.72 |
Alexander H |
Element Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
32.76 |
Boston C |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
12 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
32.77 |
Elijah S |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
12 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
32.82 |
Hunter T |
Mansfield Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
32.90 |
Hugo B |
Rackley Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
33.02 |
Yaseen S |
Rackley Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
33.05 |
Lachlan R |
Southside Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
33.06 |
Patrick Y |
Yeronga Park |
12 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
33.09 |
Aiden K |
Rackley Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
33.14 |
Hudson C |
Nudgee College Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
33.20 |
Eric K |
Nudgee College Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
33.31 |
Edward L |
Woogaroo |
12 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
33.41 |
Braxton C |
Nudgee College Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
33.43 |
Thomas C |
Yeronga Park |
12 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
33.54 |
Samuel K |
Rackley Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
33.54 |
Luke T |
Ipswich Grammar School |
12 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
33.54 |
Mitchelle A |
IONA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
33.62 |
James P |
Yeronga Park |
12 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
33.66 |
Manaia M |
Brisbane Jets |
12 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
33.73 |
Rudi P |
Ipswich Grammar School |
12 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
33.86 |
Bowie M |
St Peters Western |
12 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
33.90 |
Thomas J |
Brisbane Jets |
12 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
33.95 |
Chad R |
Redlands SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
34.18 |
Mitchell H |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
34.23 |
Byron R |
Belgravia |
12 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
34.50 |
Oscar P |
Ipswich Grammar School |
12 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
34.54 |
Lucas T |
Rackley Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
34.80 |
Gerald L |
Sheldon Academy of Sport |
12 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
34.85 |
Maxwell F |
Ironside |
12 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
34.91 |
Kyle B |
Canterbury Taipans SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
34.99 |
Leo L |
Grace |
12 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
35.00 |
Kai I |
Brisbane Grammar |
12 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
35.05 |
Hugo S |
Brisbane Grammar |
12 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
35.14 |
Alexander K |
Rackley Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
35.18 |
Boston D |
IONA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
94. |
35.44 |
Caydyn H |
Sheldon Academy of Sport |
12 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
35.48 |
Oliver A |
Grace |
12 |
|
|
|
|
96. |
35.50 |
Dylan M |
Australian Crawl |
12 |
|
|
|
|
97. |
36.19 |
Lucas H |
Belgravia |
12 |
|
|
|
|
98. |
36.58 |
Alexander W |
Ipswich Grammar School |
12 |
|
|
|
|
99. |
36.83 |
Mergedei S |
Rackley Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
100. |
37.00 |
Luca M |
Woogaroo |
12 |
|
|
|
|
101. |
37.18 |
Seth R |
Karalee |
12 |
|
|
|
|
102. |
37.42 |
Dauletali Z |
Rackley Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
103. |
37.61 |
Nathanael W |
Chandler |
12 |
|
|
|
|
104. |
38.35 |
Jake P |
Brisbane Jets |
12 |
|
|
|
|
105. |
39.44 |
Davis B |
Rackley Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|