Men's 17 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.14 |
Kalani C |
Bond Swimming Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
24.33 |
Thomas P |
Churchie |
17 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
24.60 |
Charlie R |
Ambrose Treacy College SC |
17 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
24.63 |
David C |
St Peters Western |
17 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
24.70 |
Layke S |
Nudgee College Swimming |
17 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
25.13 |
Noah C |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
17 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
25.18 |
Jake W |
St Andrew's SC |
17 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.31 |
Thomas P |
Churchie |
17 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
24.35 |
Kalani C |
Bond Swimming Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
24.61 |
Layke S |
Nudgee College Swimming |
17 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
24.80 |
David C |
St Peters Western |
17 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
24.81 |
Charlie R |
Ambrose Treacy College SC |
17 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
24.95 |
Noah C |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
17 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
25.23 |
Jake W |
St Andrew's SC |
17 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
25.24 |
Chen-Yu H |
Chinese Taipei Federation |
17 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
25.28 |
Alex R |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
17 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
25.35 |
Kai C |
Gladstone South SC Inc |
17 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
25.42 |
Ed W |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
17 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
25.52 |
Angus S |
UQ Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
25.55 |
Luca M |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
17 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
25.62 |
Thomas d |
St Peters Western |
17 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
25.63 |
Hayden B |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
17 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
25.75 |
Hunter B |
Bond Swimming Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
25.77 |
Ethan J |
St Peters Western |
17 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
25.90 |
Brodie R |
Mountain Creek Mooloolaba |
17 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
25.93 |
Alexander E |
Yeppoon Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
25.96 |
Freeman G |
Belgravia |
17 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
26.22 |
Matthew L |
Lightning Swim Club Inc. |
17 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
26.24 |
Harry W |
St Andrew's SC |
17 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
26.25 |
Lachlan C |
Rackley Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
26.25 |
Nicholas M |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
17 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
26.43 |
Ben H |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
17 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
26.49 |
Stephan J |
Nudgee College Swimming |
17 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
26.50 |
Khy D |
Nudgee College Swimming |
17 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
26.62 |
Hugo W |
Nudgee College Swimming |
17 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
26.77 |
Zeph H |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
17 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
26.89 |
Jesse H |
Gladstone South SC Inc |
17 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
26.94 |
Max L |
Sheldon Academy of Sport |
17 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
27.00 |
Marlon M |
Yeronga Park |
17 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
27.51 |
Kieran J |
Rackley Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
27.82 |
Caleb W |
Gatton |
17 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
28.23 |
Lincoln M |
Ashgrove Tridents SC Inc |
17 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
28.23 |
Daniel M |
Rackley Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
28.46 |
Lachlan K |
Caboolture Central SC |
17 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
28.92 |
Jack E |
Biloela ASC Inc |
17 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
29.03 |
Aiden L |
Yeronga Park |
17 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
29.12 |
Ivan L |
Redlands SC Inc |
17 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
29.13 |
Dominick W |
Bundaberg Swim Team Inc |
17 |
|
|
|