Boy's 14 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:07.26 |
Charles W |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:07.31 |
Lucas R |
Breakers WA |
14 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:07.55 |
Frederick C |
Highlanders |
14 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:08.86 |
Ryan T |
South Shore |
14 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:09.13 |
Sheldon W |
Breakers WA |
14 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:10.29 |
Samanyu V |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:10.94 |
Hayden F |
Fenix Swim Club Inc. |
14 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:11.22 |
Liam L |
Riverside |
14 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:12.50 |
Daniel A |
Riverside |
14 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:16.36 |
Rion P |
Kwinana |
14 |
|
|
Splits |
|
Boy's 15 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:04.53 |
Nikolay D |
Fenix Swim Club Inc. |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:05.03 |
Danilo B |
South Lake Dolphins |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:05.47 |
Sean N |
South Lake Dolphins |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:06.10 |
Tristan v |
Rockingham |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:07.54 |
Jackson P |
Scarborough Beach |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:08.55 |
Kyle J |
Australind |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:10.56 |
James T |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:50.23 |
Alexey U |
Kwinana |
15 |
|
265 |
Splits |
|
Men's 16 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:01.48 |
Sam H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:04.29 |
Khye D |
Rockingham |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:05.11 |
Luke O |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:05.66 |
Royce T |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:06.44 |
Austin J |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:09.14 |
Andi D |
South Shore |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:12.88 |
Jasper P |
Armadale Kelmscott |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:34.88 |
Thomas D |
Mandurah |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
Men's 17 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.02 |
James N |
Breakers WA |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:03.33 |
Daniel E |
South Shore |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
Men's 18 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
57.60 |
Thomas P |
Breakers WA |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
57.92 |
Tom W |
Breakers WA |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
Men's 19 years and over 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:23.32 |
Colin J |
UWA-West Coast |
27 |
|
318 |
Splits |
|