Boy's 11 to 13 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.30 |
Aldrich F |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
27.48 |
Jhett S |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
27.82 |
Noah J |
Highlanders |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
28.01 |
Archer H |
Highlanders |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
28.18 |
Michael W |
Highlanders |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
28.42 |
Isaac I |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
28.44 |
Jacob M |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
28.54 |
Arekah P |
Rockingham |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
28.72 |
Lucian H |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
29.31 |
Caleb K |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
29.49 |
Arash N |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
29.95 |
Piyadassi H |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
30.10 |
Pieter P |
South Shore |
13 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
30.34 |
Harry W |
Highlanders |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
30.54 |
Eamon T |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
30.54 |
Theo P |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
31.01 |
George L |
Aqua Attack |
13 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
31.03 |
Alexander V |
Mandurah |
11 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
31.09 |
Drake B |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
31.17 |
Jacobus K |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
31.31 |
Fergus K |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
31.46 |
Brent L |
Unattached WA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
31.60 |
Kalarney W |
Albany |
13 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
31.63 |
Rem F |
Highlanders |
11 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
31.70 |
Ari S |
Mandurah |
13 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
31.73 |
Jay R |
North Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
31.89 |
Connor Y |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
32.00 |
Ari B |
Armadale Kelmscott |
13 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
32.13 |
Matthew B |
Breakers WA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
32.21 |
Lachie T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
32.23 |
Elliott R |
Australind |
11 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
32.42 |
Orlando D |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
32.50 |
Lachlan S |
Tom Price |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
32.68 |
Logan W |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
32.69 |
Logan B |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
32.73 |
Oscar C |
Highlanders |
11 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
32.80 |
Aiden B |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
32.94 |
Eli S |
Riverton |
11 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
33.27 |
Benjamin H |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
33.33 |
Max B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
33.35 |
Lachlan S |
Australind |
12 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
33.41 |
Isaac S |
North Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
33.43 |
Max M |
Australind |
12 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
33.88 |
Oliver M |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
33.93 |
Brian Nguyen L |
North Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
34.02 |
Sora I |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
34.14 |
Oliver S |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
34.18 |
Kaiarahi M |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
34.94 |
Tiger D |
South Shore |
13 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
35.13 |
Jordan T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
35.40 |
Aiden K |
Breakers WA |
11 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
36.27 |
Mohamed A |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
36.35 |
Jake L |
Riverton |
11 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
36.46 |
Mharjoseph G |
Kwinana |
13 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
36.79 |
Max S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
36.92 |
Toby L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
37.07 |
Joshua B |
Mandurah |
11 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
37.07 |
Isaac C |
Mandurah |
12 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
37.18 |
Lewis W |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
37.32 |
Logan F |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
37.44 |
Rory C |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
37.51 |
Marcus N |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
37.51 |
Coby L |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
37.69 |
Jack T |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
38.32 |
Kaleb M |
Busselton |
11 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
39.03 |
Binev R |
Riverton |
11 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
39.96 |
Steven P |
Mandurah |
11 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
43.23 |
Joel M |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|