Women's 16 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.73 |
Farida T |
Surrey Park |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
33.88 |
Julia R |
All Saints Gold Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
34.77 |
Amity L |
DVE Aquatic |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
35.28 |
Stella S |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
35.67 |
Natasha K |
Surrey Park |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
35.98 |
Imogen N |
Ivanhoe Swim |
16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
36.14 |
Isabella F |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
36.67 |
Kate L |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
36.70 |
Annabel T |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
36.79 |
Marley A |
Bendigo East |
16 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.47 |
Farida T |
Surrey Park |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
34.08 |
Julia R |
All Saints Gold Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
35.38 |
Stella S |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
35.43 |
Amity L |
DVE Aquatic |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
35.59 |
Natasha K |
Surrey Park |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
36.06 |
Imogen N |
Ivanhoe Swim |
16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
36.17 |
Kate L |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
36.32 |
Isabella F |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
36.56 |
India P |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
37.06 |
Annabel T |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
37.08 |
Marley A |
Bendigo East |
16 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
37.27 |
Emily S |
Ivanhoe Aqua Power |
17 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
37.39 |
Romy H |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
37.68 |
Isla H |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
16 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
37.80 |
Karine T |
Melbourne Vicentre |
16 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
38.19 |
Sione K |
Yarra Plenty Waves |
16 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
38.22 |
Ellie M |
Geelong Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
38.38 |
Catie B |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
38.93 |
Kate G |
Cheltenham |
16 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
39.44 |
Lucinda D |
PLC Aquatic |
16 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
40.01 |
Tahni C |
Nunawading |
16 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
40.07 |
Grace R |
Ivanhoe Swim |
16 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
40.10 |
Withheld W |
CGGS Aquatic Inc |
16 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
40.37 |
Sophie B |
Cheltenham |
16 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
40.38 |
Eliza B |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
16 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
40.82 |
Olivia B |
Traralgon |
16 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
40.87 |
Isabella O |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
40.96 |
Kendra W |
Warrnambool |
16 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
41.28 |
Jade K |
Warrnambool |
16 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
41.31 |
Julia S |
Peninsula Hurricanes Swimming |
16 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
41.33 |
Kayla S |
Nunawading |
16 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
41.49 |
Charley W |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
16 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
41.55 |
Alana C |
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic |
16 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
41.62 |
Alyssa M |
Nunawading |
16 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
41.81 |
Judy H |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
42.46 |
Lara S |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
16 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
42.58 |
Sofia G |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
43.06 |
Charlotte B |
Flyers Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|