Boy's 10 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
34.02 |
Gregory S |
Highlanders |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
34.88 |
Malachy W |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
36.86 |
Magnus F |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
37.54 |
William V |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
37.65 |
Jeremy Z |
All Saints' |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
37.69 |
Oisin T |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
38.07 |
Edmund L |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
38.40 |
Kritchum Joseph Cay C |
Breakers WA |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
38.64 |
Brandon J |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
38.83 |
Noah S |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
39.86 |
Jay A |
Armadale Kelmscott |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
42.17 |
Douglas A |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
49.42 |
Samuel H |
St Hilda's |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 11 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31.08 |
Cael V |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
33.39 |
Kaiarahi M |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
33.40 |
Austin S |
Highlanders |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
34.37 |
Ryan K |
All Saints' |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
35.74 |
Jake L |
Riverton |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
36.31 |
Mohamed A |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
36.53 |
Cale M |
St Hilda's |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
36.89 |
Tobi P |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
36.95 |
Noah K |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
37.60 |
Theo T |
All Saints' |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
37.67 |
Jack T |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
38.74 |
Charlie P |
All Saints' |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
41.71 |
Cedric O |
All Saints' |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30.02 |
Max K |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
30.23 |
Harry W |
Highlanders |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
31.31 |
Wyatt W |
St Hilda's |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
32.08 |
Lachie T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
33.60 |
Thomas M |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
33.64 |
Oliver M |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
33.71 |
Owen B |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
36.34 |
Sergei C |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
36.53 |
Lochlan M |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
37.80 |
Charlie H |
St Hilda's |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
37.97 |
Marcus N |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 13 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.03 |
Seight S |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
27.87 |
Quinn B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
29.04 |
Jack K |
Highlanders |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
29.20 |
Jessie W |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
29.49 |
Connor M |
Highlanders |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
30.20 |
Koga H |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
30.95 |
Eamon T |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
31.23 |
Drake B |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
31.40 |
Brent L |
Unattached WA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
31.96 |
Kalarney W |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
32.76 |
Jet L |
Newman Churchlands |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
37.39 |
Logan F |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
39.86 |
Elijah R |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
|
196 |
|
|
Boy's 8 to 9 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
38.91 |
Alexander M |
Western Sprint |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
40.12 |
Sam M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
40.60 |
John C |
All Saints' |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
41.58 |
Sam S |
UWA-West Coast |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
42.06 |
Chase N |
Highlanders |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
42.85 |
Adrian D |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
44.35 |
Rupert C |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
44.42 |
Sam M |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
44.91 |
Raphael S |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
45.69 |
Talon K |
South Lake Dolphins |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
46.30 |
Callum C |
South Shore |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
49.66 |
Oscar P |
Scarborough Beach |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
50.35 |
Brody E |
St Hilda's |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
50.60 |
Jace H |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
51.01 |
Patrick G |
South Shore |
8 |
|
|
|
|