Boy's 14 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.58 |
Beau M |
Western Sprint |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
27.98 |
Ali A |
Riverton |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
28.34 |
Max P |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
29.67 |
Dominic D |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
29.76 |
George G |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
29.87 |
Joseph B |
Breakers WA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
30.02 |
Christian W |
South Shore |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
30.09 |
Zachary S |
Mandurah |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
30.11 |
Sheldon W |
Breakers WA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
30.12 |
Joshua L |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
30.31 |
Jesse W |
Breakers WA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
30.57 |
Zavier L |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
30.61 |
Mitch B |
North Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
31.21 |
Seight S |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
31.76 |
Ed M |
Western Sprint |
14 |
|
|
|
Boy's 15 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.42 |
Griffin S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
15 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
27.53 |
Boston Y |
South Shore |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
27.68 |
Joshua P |
Breakers WA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
27.72 |
Jacob R |
Riverton |
15 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
28.64 |
John W |
South Shore |
15 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
29.93 |
Jeremy C |
Yarra Plenty Waves |
15 |
|
|
|
Men's 16 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
25.57 |
Sam C |
Breakers WA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
26.41 |
Withheld W |
Highlanders |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
26.88 |
Fletcher B |
Highlanders |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
27.17 |
Alexander S |
South Lake Dolphins |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
27.78 |
Allen M |
South Shore |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
28.39 |
George H |
Highlanders |
16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
30.32 |
Sean C |
Broome Barracudas |
16 |
|
|
|
Men's 17 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.72 |
Flynn C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
17 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
28.13 |
Tama J |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
17 |
|
|
|
Men's 18 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.73 |
Daniel B |
Fenix Swim Club Inc. |
18 |
|
|
|
Men's 19 years and over 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.15 |
Jett W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
21 |
|
|
|