Men's Open 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
53.82 |
Daniel B |
Melbourne Vicentre |
28 |
731 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
54.01 |
Mitchell P |
Tigersharks |
17 |
723 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
54.15 |
Paul B |
Melbourne Vicentre |
23 |
718 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
54.41 |
Phillip B |
Surrey Park |
21 |
707 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
54.87 |
Jamie I |
Melbourne Vicentre |
19 |
690 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
55.14 |
Andrew C |
Melbourne Vicentre |
22 |
680 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
55.64 |
Jacob C |
MLC Aquatic |
21 |
661 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
55.71 |
Zac C |
Melbourne Vicentre |
20 |
659 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
56.27 |
Kayne J |
Ivanhoe Neons |
21 |
640 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
56.95 |
Lachlan M |
Surrey Park |
17 |
617 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
57.68 |
Matthew W |
Hoppers Crossing |
16 |
594 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
57.83 |
James N |
Firbank Aquastars |
18 |
589 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
57.86 |
Daniel C |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
22 |
588 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
58.23 |
Mitchell P |
MLC Aquatic |
21 |
577 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
58.23 |
Nick M |
North West Aquatic |
20 |
577 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
58.38 |
Jack K |
Melbourne Vicentre |
17 |
573 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
58.86 |
Andrew J |
Unattached VIC |
16 |
559 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
59.03 |
Beau V |
Melbourne Vicentre |
17 |
554 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
59.07 |
James A |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
16 |
553 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
59.37 |
Bradley G |
Melbourne Vicentre |
17 |
544 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
59.41 |
Hamish M |
Surrey Park |
15 |
543 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
59.45 |
Marko I |
Wyndham City Sharks |
18 |
542 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
59.74 |
Declan F |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
14 |
534 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
59.87 |
Elijah M |
Nunawading |
16 |
531 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:00.01 |
Michael T |
Ivanhoe Neons |
15 |
527 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:00.06 |
Luka Z |
Essendon District, VIC |
15 |
526 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:00.21 |
Ned K |
St Kevins |
17 |
522 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:00.36 |
Mark P |
Nunawading |
15 |
518 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:00.54 |
Ryan P |
Nunawading |
15 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:00.54 |
ALEX K |
Melbourne Vicentre |
16 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:00.60 |
Nathan S |
Melbourne Vicentre |
16 |
512 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:00.60 |
Boyd K |
Melbourne Vicentre |
17 |
512 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:00.63 |
Cameron J |
Traralgon |
18 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:00.92 |
Matthew S |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
14 |
504 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:01.01 |
Ilkook K |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
502 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:01.02 |
Justen G |
EC Waves |
15 |
502 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:01.12 |
Matthew N |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
19 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:01.37 |
Lachlan S |
Ivanhoe Neons |
14 |
493 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:01.78 |
Zak A |
CA Tritons |
16 |
483 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:01.82 |
Jesse M |
Wyndham City Sharks |
14 |
482 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:02.11 |
Bryson B |
Melbourne Vicentre |
17 |
476 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:02.12 |
Thomas H |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
16 |
475 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:02.52 |
Bradley M |
Echuca Amateur Swimming Club |
18 |
466 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:02.81 |
Reece J |
Tigersharks |
14 |
460 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:02.92 |
Joe S |
Bayside |
13 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:03.00 |
Corey W |
Swimland Swim Club |
17 |
456 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:03.45 |
Joel C |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
446 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:03.56 |
Louis S |
Echuca Amateur Swimming Club |
16 |
444 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:04.11 |
Michael A |
Flyers Swim Team |
15 |
432 |
Splits |
|