Girl's 13 years 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.88 |
Brianna T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
613 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:11.26 |
Jemma S |
Aqua Attack |
13 |
578 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:12.19 |
Josephine O |
Breakers WA |
13 |
556 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:12.61 |
Jasmine S |
Arena |
13 |
546 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:13.93 |
Sabrina V |
Arena |
13 |
517 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:14.18 |
Paige S |
Western Sprint |
13 |
512 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:14.45 |
Sarah F |
Belmont Aquajets |
13 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:15.35 |
Ffion C |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
489 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:16.06 |
Claudia M |
Breakers WA |
13 |
475 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:17.36 |
Dana M |
Mandurah |
13 |
452 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:17.45 |
Emily B |
All Saints' |
13 |
450 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:17.48 |
Madeline W |
Applecross |
13 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:17.49 |
Emily T |
All Saints' |
13 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:19.04 |
Samantha A |
All Saints' |
13 |
423 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:19.12 |
Melissa K |
Applecross |
13 |
422 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:19.39 |
Mereana H |
Breakers WA |
13 |
418 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:19.40 |
Amy P |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
418 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:20.27 |
Jessica T |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
404 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:20.91 |
Madeleine B |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
395 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:21.03 |
Emily A |
Melville |
13 |
393 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:21.06 |
Shelby G |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
393 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:21.24 |
Melissa C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
390 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:22.10 |
Ellen T |
Arena |
13 |
378 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:22.33 |
Chelsea W |
All Saints' |
13 |
375 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:22.43 |
Helen R |
All Saints' |
13 |
373 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:22.78 |
Katherine D |
Breakers WA |
13 |
369 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:23.24 |
Alisha H |
West Coast |
13 |
362 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:23.45 |
Sarah S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
360 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:23.58 |
Brooke D |
Riverside |
13 |
358 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:24.27 |
Karin E |
Breakers WA |
13 |
349 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:24.29 |
Georgina H |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
349 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:25.57 |
Danieka M |
Breakers WA |
13 |
334 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:26.37 |
Jessica O |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
324 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:26.47 |
Emma G |
All Saints' |
13 |
323 |
Splits |
|