Men's Open 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:34.27 |
Jack C |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:35.51 |
Caleb D |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:37.28 |
Michael D |
Asphalt Green |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:37.51 |
Townley H |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:37.64 |
Brett P |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:38.16 |
Julian B |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:38.47 |
Bradley C |
Unattached |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:38.49 |
Cannon C |
Mansfield Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:38.55 |
James M |
Machine Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:39.11 |
Jack M |
New Trier Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:39.15 |
Cody R |
SwimAtlanta |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:39.15 |
Graham B |
Nation's Captial |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:39.15 |
Robert M |
Baylor Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:39.44 |
Josh B |
Crimson Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:39.51 |
Christoph G |
Nation's Captial |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:39.94 |
Julian M |
Northern Dutchess Aquatic |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:39.97 |
Reed F |
Rochester Swim Club Orcas |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:40.07 |
Quinn P |
BLUE DOLFINS |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:40.15 |
Evin R |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:40.17 |
Joseph B |
Dynamo Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:40.40 |
Peter G |
CATS AQUATIC TEAM |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:40.48 |
Jack H |
Cincinnati Marlins |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:40.57 |
TRISTAN S |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:40.64 |
Nate D |
Tide |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:40.71 |
Kevin B |
Crimson Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:40.94 |
Stephen S |
Wildcat Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:40.95 |
Jonathan L |
Team Foxjet |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:41.11 |
David B |
Club Wolverine |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:41.13 |
Wesley O |
High Tide Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:41.32 |
Kenneth C |
Marin Pirates |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:41.52 |
Michael D |
Panama City Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:41.58 |
Trent J |
Nitro Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:37.45 |
Jack C |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:37.76 |
Brett P |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:37.91 |
Caleb D |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:38.39 |
Cannon C |
Mansfield Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:38.50 |
Michael D |
Asphalt Green |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:38.55 |
Bradley C |
Unattached |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:38.82 |
Joseph B |
Dynamo Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:38.89 |
Robert M |
Baylor Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:38.89 |
Quinn P |
BLUE DOLFINS |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:39.01 |
James M |
Machine Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:39.17 |
Cody R |
SwimAtlanta |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:39.25 |
Jack M |
New Trier Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:39.44 |
Reed F |
Rochester Swim Club Orcas |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:39.45 |
Townley H |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:39.61 |
Josh B |
Crimson Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:39.66 |
Christoph G |
Nation's Captial |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:39.68 |
Julian B |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:39.71 |
Brock T |
Dayton Raiders |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:39.90 |
Wesley O |
High Tide Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:39.92 |
Kevin B |
Crimson Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:39.93 |
TRISTAN S |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:40.09 |
Nate D |
Tide |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:40.25 |
Julian M |
Northern Dutchess Aquatic |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:40.25 |
Jack H |
Cincinnati Marlins |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:40.33 |
Joshua Q |
Dayton Raiders |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:40.37 |
Peter G |
CATS AQUATIC TEAM |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:40.37 |
Trent J |
Nitro Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:40.38 |
Graham B |
Nation's Captial |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:40.54 |
David B |
Club Wolverine |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:40.74 |
Stephen S |
Wildcat Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:40.74 |
Kenneth C |
Marin Pirates |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:40.74 |
Michael D |
Panama City Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:40.79 |
Jonathan L |
Team Foxjet |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:40.80 |
Evin R |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:40.81 |
Justin B |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:40.85 |
Barrett M |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:40.87 |
Riley H |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:40.94 |
Jesse B |
Billings Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:40.94 |
Adam S |
Fox Valley Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:41.03 |
Chandler H |
Baylor Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:41.04 |
John F |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:41.05 |
Tyler S |
LAKESIDE SWIM TEAM |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:41.08 |
Pj D |
Club 2o Sharks |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:41.12 |
Ryan P |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:41.18 |
William N |
Quest Swimming |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:41.19 |
Paul O |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:41.20 |
Grant G |
Nation's Captial |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:41.25 |
Alex P |
Highlander Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:41.25 |
Patrick M |
Reno Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:41.30 |
Jared S |
Boulder City Henderson |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:41.31 |
Robert O |
Crimson Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:41.33 |
Ryan M |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:41.33 |
Corey J |
Rosebowl Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:41.33 |
William B |
SwimAtlanta |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:41.34 |
Kevin L |
Dynamo Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:41.46 |
Joseph P |
Jersey Wahoos |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:41.46 |
Harrison H |
Bernals Gators Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:41.49 |
John D |
Tidewater Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:41.51 |
Matt H |
Bernals Gators Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
1:41.56 |
Steffen E |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
1:41.59 |
Liam H |
Tsunami Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
1:41.63 |
Kenneth C |
Tucson Ford Dealer's Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
1:41.65 |
Harlin B |
Highlander Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
1:41.67 |
Naza B |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
65. |
1:41.72 |
Matthew H |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
1:41.74 |
John S |
Patriot Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
1:41.79 |
Lucas P |
Wichita Aqua Shocks |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
68. |
1:41.86 |
Michael H |
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
69. |
1:41.88 |
Erick H |
Edina Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
70. |
1:41.89 |
Gavin S |
Nation's Captial |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
71. |
1:41.90 |
Scott J |
Marlins Of Raleigh |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
72. |
1:41.91 |
Kristopher T |
Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Tea |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
73. |
1:41.92 |
Nathan H |
Nitro Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
74. |
1:41.94 |
Taylor U |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
75. |
1:41.95 |
Alex H |
Vacs Northern Neck |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
76. |
1:41.96 |
Mike S |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
77. |
1:42.01 |
Knox A |
Dynamo Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
78. |
1:42.10 |
Michael R |
SwimAtlanta |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
79. |
1:42.19 |
Matthew C |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
80. |
1:42.20 |
Tommy C |
Dayton Raiders |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
81. |
1:42.24 |
Noah L |
Edina Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
82. |
1:42.27 |
Adam W |
Central Florida Marlins |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
83. |
1:42.29 |
Luke G |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
84. |
1:42.30 |
Cameron Y |
Cincinnati Marlins |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
85. |
1:42.32 |
Murphy M |
New Trier Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
86. |
1:42.34 |
Jonathan R |
Panama City Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
87. |
1:42.40 |
Risten C |
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
88. |
1:42.41 |
Graham S |
North Bay Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
89. |
1:42.42 |
Jordan R |
SwimAtlanta |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
90. |
1:42.45 |
Brock B |
Unattached |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
91. |
1:42.49 |
Matthew L |
Virginia Gators |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
92. |
1:42.51 |
Edwin A |
Nitro Swimming |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
93. |
1:42.53 |
Wes M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
93. |
1:42.53 |
Nicholas H |
ACADEMY BULLETS SWIM CLUB |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
95. |
1:42.54 |
Austin C |
All Star Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
96. |
1:42.61 |
Nick J |
Palatine Park District |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
97. |
1:42.68 |
Philip H |
Nation's Captial |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
98. |
1:42.71 |
Kyle L |
OAKLAND LIVE Y'ERS |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
99. |
1:42.72 |
Andrew B |
Crimson Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
100. |
1:42.78 |
Kyle G |
St. Charles Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
101. |
1:42.85 |
Nicholas B |
North Bay Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
102. |
1:42.88 |
Zack M |
SwimAtlanta |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
103. |
1:42.94 |
Mitchell H |
South Metro Storm |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
104. |
1:42.95 |
Jake M |
Redbird Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
105. |
1:42.97 |
Jonathan S |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
106. |
1:43.01 |
Justin P |
TEAM SUFFOLK |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
107. |
1:43.02 |
Andrew C |
Dayton Raiders |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
108. |
1:43.03 |
Spencer G |
St. Charles Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
109. |
1:43.05 |
Jackson H |
Dayton Raiders |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
109. |
1:43.05 |
Steven R |
Eagle Swim Association |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
111. |
1:43.10 |
Russell N |
City of Mobile Swim Associatio |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
112. |
1:43.14 |
Keegan S |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
113. |
1:43.24 |
Thomas C |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
113. |
1:43.24 |
Logan B |
Old Dominion Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
115. |
1:43.28 |
Aaron D |
Dynamo Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
116. |
1:43.33 |
Jonathan S |
Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
117. |
1:43.34 |
Tyler R |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
118. |
1:43.40 |
Karol M |
Swift Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
118. |
1:43.40 |
Nick D |
Rockwood Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
120. |
1:43.42 |
Gage K |
Saint Andrew's Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
121. |
1:43.44 |
Robert R |
Des Plaines River Racers |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
122. |
1:43.46 |
Will S |
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
123. |
1:43.50 |
Brandon S |
Corvallis Aquatic Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
124. |
1:43.51 |
Joe W |
Nation's Captial |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
125. |
1:43.53 |
James B |
Old Dominion Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
126. |
1:43.55 |
Scott M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
127. |
1:43.61 |
Brady W |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
128. |
1:43.62 |
Owen v |
Nation's Captial |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
129. |
1:43.63 |
Dj W |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
129. |
1:43.63 |
Thomas J |
Mason Makos Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
131. |
1:43.66 |
John N |
Asphalt Green |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
132. |
1:43.71 |
Adrian L |
All Star Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
132. |
1:43.71 |
Noah J |
LAKESIDE SWIM TEAM |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
134. |
1:43.77 |
Arthur S |
Highlander Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
135. |
1:43.78 |
Michael T |
SwimAtlanta |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
136. |
1:43.87 |
Mackenzie P |
Rosebowl Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
137. |
1:43.94 |
Slater W |
City of Mobile Swim Associatio |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
138. |
1:43.97 |
Alfonso C |
SwimAtlanta |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
139. |
1:43.98 |
Cole B |
The Great Wolf Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
140. |
1:44.01 |
Chase M |
Three Village Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
141. |
1:44.02 |
KYLE K |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
142. |
1:44.05 |
Raoul R |
Empire Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
143. |
1:44.06 |
Wending Z |
Dayton Raiders |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
143. |
1:44.06 |
Matthew J |
Poseidon Swimming Inc |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
145. |
1:44.07 |
Alexander D |
St. Charles Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
146. |
1:44.08 |
Jonathan G |
Rockwood Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
146. |
1:44.08 |
Aidan K |
Iowa Flyers Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
146. |
1:44.08 |
Joseph L |
Vacs Northern Neck |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
149. |
1:44.09 |
Brian W |
Wildcat Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
150. |
1:44.10 |
Alec C |
Waukesha Express Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
151. |
1:44.11 |
Luke H |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
152. |
1:44.12 |
John-martin S |
Topeka Swim Association |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
153. |
1:44.13 |
Ted S |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
154. |
1:44.14 |
Samuel H |
Maverick Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
154. |
1:44.14 |
Trevor W |
Hickory Willow Swim Assoc |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
154. |
1:44.14 |
Shane M |
Empire Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
157. |
1:44.16 |
Brennan G |
Mount Pleasant Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
157. |
1:44.16 |
William L |
Nation's Captial |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
157. |
1:44.16 |
James D |
Cincinnati Marlins |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
160. |
1:44.17 |
Jeffrey N |
Quest Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
161. |
1:44.20 |
Denver F |
New Trier Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
162. |
1:44.25 |
Noah H |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
163. |
1:44.30 |
John V |
Lakeview Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
164. |
1:44.31 |
Jackson H |
Boulder City Henderson |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
165. |
1:44.33 |
Jordon B |
Tucson Ford Dealer's Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
165. |
1:44.33 |
Dennis R |
OAKLAND LIVE Y'ERS |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
165. |
1:44.33 |
Brennan N |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
168. |
1:44.44 |
Will M |
Star Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
169. |
1:44.51 |
Colter A |
The Great Wolf Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
170. |
1:44.63 |
Andrew G |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
171. |
1:44.65 |
Nick H |
SwimAtlanta |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
172. |
1:44.69 |
William B |
Springfield Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
172. |
1:44.69 |
Enrique P |
South West Aquatic Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
174. |
1:44.71 |
Sean G |
Hickory Willow Swim Assoc |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
175. |
1:44.76 |
Luke H |
Saint Andrew's Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
175. |
1:44.76 |
Jared S |
Redbird Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
177. |
1:44.77 |
Miguel M |
North Bay Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
178. |
1:44.83 |
Josh M |
Highlander Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
178. |
1:44.83 |
Patrick C |
Dynamo Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
178. |
1:44.83 |
Peter B |
Bowling Green Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
181. |
1:44.86 |
John S |
HUNTSVILLE SWIM ASSOCIATION |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
181. |
1:44.86 |
Alberto O |
The Great Wolf Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
183. |
1:44.87 |
Noah B |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
184. |
1:44.88 |
Ty F |
Tsunami Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
185. |
1:44.93 |
Evan G |
Green Mountain Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
185. |
1:44.93 |
Jason W |
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
187. |
1:44.94 |
Kurtis G |
Unattached |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
188. |
1:44.97 |
Jonathan D |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
189. |
1:45.01 |
Branson S |
LAKESIDE SWIM TEAM |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
190. |
1:45.07 |
David M |
Eagle Swim Association |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
190. |
1:45.07 |
Ethan W |
SwimAtlanta |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
192. |
1:45.08 |
Ryan F |
Tide |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
192. |
1:45.08 |
Nicholasgeorge K |
Patriot Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
194. |
1:45.11 |
Matt N |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
195. |
1:45.14 |
Matt V |
Old Dominion Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
196. |
1:45.15 |
Kevin P |
Southern Waters Aquatic Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
197. |
1:45.17 |
Luke S |
Blackline Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
198. |
1:45.21 |
Hagen D |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
199. |
1:45.22 |
Evan B |
Nation's Captial |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
200. |
1:45.30 |
Daniel D |
Empire Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
201. |
1:45.33 |
Conor C |
Nation's Captial |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
201. |
1:45.33 |
Brandon G |
Nation's Captial |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
203. |
1:45.35 |
Michael T |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
204. |
1:45.40 |
Mossimo C |
Swift Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
205. |
1:45.43 |
Drake M |
Novi Sturgeons |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
205. |
1:45.43 |
Nicholas M |
Nation's Captial |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
207. |
1:45.47 |
Brian T |
Nation's Captial |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
208. |
1:45.48 |
Bofeng C |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
209. |
1:45.51 |
Matthew H |
CATS AQUATIC TEAM |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
209. |
1:45.51 |
Nicholas P |
DeForest Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
211. |
1:45.59 |
Mark L |
Unattached |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
212. |
1:45.61 |
Kevin K |
Islip Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
213. |
1:45.63 |
Ben P |
Edina Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
214. |
1:45.66 |
Colin H |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
215. |
1:45.77 |
Michael M |
City of Mobile Swim Associatio |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
216. |
1:45.84 |
William S |
St. Charles Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
217. |
1:45.86 |
William D |
Naval Academy Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
218. |
1:45.87 |
Jordan B |
Old Dominion Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
218. |
1:45.87 |
Michael R |
Edina Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
220. |
1:45.93 |
Justus P |
Eagle Swim Association |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
221. |
1:45.95 |
Dylan B |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
222. |
1:45.99 |
Andrew G |
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
223. |
1:46.01 |
Seth T |
Nitro Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
224. |
1:46.05 |
Jordan K |
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
224. |
1:46.05 |
Keiser W |
Wichita Aqua Shocks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
226. |
1:46.11 |
Kevin V |
Elmbrook Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
227. |
1:46.12 |
Dzevad A |
Swift Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
228. |
1:46.14 |
Vadim J |
Naval Academy Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
229. |
1:46.20 |
Mel N |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
230. |
1:46.21 |
Blake M |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
231. |
1:46.23 |
David T |
New Trier Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
232. |
1:46.25 |
Sammy S |
Asphalt Green |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
233. |
1:46.26 |
John S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
234. |
1:46.31 |
Trey H |
LAKESIDE SWIM TEAM |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
235. |
1:46.33 |
Michael F |
Rosebowl Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
236. |
1:46.34 |
John F |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
236. |
1:46.34 |
Gavin E |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
238. |
1:46.35 |
Benjamin L |
Reno Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
239. |
1:46.38 |
Mitchell P |
YMCA Dane County Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
240. |
1:46.45 |
Jacob M |
Billings Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
241. |
1:46.47 |
Bradford H |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
242. |
1:46.60 |
Kyle C |
Wichita Aqua Shocks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
243. |
1:46.61 |
Danny H |
Unattached |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
244. |
1:46.66 |
Kirk D |
CATS AQUATIC TEAM |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
245. |
1:46.70 |
William A |
New Wave Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
246. |
1:46.72 |
Joey R |
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
247. |
1:46.75 |
William M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
248. |
1:46.81 |
Colin C |
Clovis |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
249. |
1:46.82 |
Kristian B |
Dayton Raiders |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
250. |
1:46.91 |
Dan G |
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
251. |
1:46.94 |
Andrew L |
YMCA Dane County Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
252. |
1:46.97 |
Ryan O |
Westmont Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
253. |
1:46.98 |
Kevin F |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
254. |
1:47.09 |
Bryan M |
Poseidon Swimming Inc |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
255. |
1:47.11 |
William H |
LAKESIDE SWIM TEAM |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
256. |
1:47.23 |
Andrew V |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
257. |
1:47.32 |
Connor B |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
258. |
1:47.35 |
James S |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
259. |
1:47.37 |
Zachary S |
Northern KY Clippers Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
259. |
1:47.37 |
Jack S |
Central Iowa Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
261. |
1:47.52 |
Zachary T |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
261. |
1:47.52 |
Colin M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
263. |
1:47.54 |
Seth B |
Unattached |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
264. |
1:47.57 |
Ryota K |
Unattached |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
265. |
1:48.01 |
Patrick W |
South West Aquatic Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
266. |
1:48.29 |
Andrew K |
SwimAtlanta |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
267. |
1:48.48 |
Joseph S |
South West Aquatic Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
268. |
1:48.52 |
Nicholas D |
Tidewater Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
269. |
1:48.59 |
Tyler M |
SwimAtlanta |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
270. |
1:48.63 |
Marcus Q |
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
271. |
1:48.64 |
Matt S |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
272. |
1:48.74 |
Gunther C |
Long Island Express |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
273. |
1:48.87 |
Michael M |
ACADEMY BULLETS SWIM CLUB |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
274. |
1:49.36 |
Marshall H |
South Metro Storm |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
275. |
1:49.46 |
Daniel A |
Liquid Lightning |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
276. |
1:49.85 |
Chris H |
Unattached |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
277. |
2:07.90 |
John N |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|