Women's 10 years and over 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:48.01 |
Lauren R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
568 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:48.29 |
Christina P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
17 |
565 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:52.66 |
Lucy W |
All Saints' |
16 |
523 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:52.84 |
Catherine F |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
521 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:52.91 |
Hannah V |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
521 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:57.66 |
Jade M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
3:03.12 |
Katie M |
South Shore |
15 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
3:05.96 |
Lillyan R |
Breakers WA |
13 |
419 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
3:06.29 |
Erin F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
416 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
3:09.29 |
Kate R |
Western Sprint |
11 |
397 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
3:10.97 |
Maddison S |
Australind |
12 |
387 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
3:14.47 |
Madeline J |
South Shore |
13 |
366 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
3:14.48 |
Jessica C |
Barracudas |
12 |
366 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
3:15.75 |
Sophie H |
City of Perth |
12 |
359 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
3:19.13 |
Ella B |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
12 |
341 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
3:20.06 |
Kimberley S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
336 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
3:20.15 |
Alanah O |
Geraldton |
11 |
336 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
3:21.56 |
Isabelle J |
Rockingham |
11 |
329 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
3:23.51 |
Tia D |
City of Perth |
13 |
319 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
3:23.77 |
Kate H |
City of Perth |
10 |
318 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
3:25.41 |
Ellen K |
City of Perth |
12 |
311 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
3:25.84 |
Kathryn R |
South Shore |
10 |
309 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
3:30.99 |
Alison W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
287 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
3:31.26 |
Kirralee S |
Rockingham |
11 |
286 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
3:31.78 |
Rhianna H |
City of Perth |
10 |
283 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
3:32.52 |
Seekara W |
Arena |
10 |
280 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
3:33.56 |
Zoe K |
City of Perth |
12 |
276 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
3:35.05 |
Camille T |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
271 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
3:36.81 |
Ashlin T |
Rockingham |
11 |
264 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
3:39.19 |
Lucy W |
Arena |
11 |
256 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
3:42.23 |
Harper L |
City of Perth |
12 |
245 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
3:54.89 |
Sophie T |
Rockingham |
11 |
208 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
4:03.97 |
Ella B |
Arena |
10 |
185 |
Splits |
|