Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Harvey Open Carnival 2016 - Club Stats

Month Year
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club

Liana Aho
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Backstroke (Final) 45.81
13 50m Breaststroke (Final) 45.77 47.44 01.67
21 50m Butterfly (Final) 45.08 47.27 02.19
25 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.52
27 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:21.47
1 400m Freestyle (Final) 6:14.62
Logan Angeleski
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:12.90
12 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:09.95
24 50m Freestyle (Final) 59.60 1:02.43 02.83
Mia Angeleski
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
5 50m Backstroke (Final) 45.20
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 51.39
19 50m Butterfly (Final) 43.52
23 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.85
27 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:20.69 1:22.19 01.50
Joshua Armstrong
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
8 50m Backstroke (Final) 34.85 38.48 03.63
14 50m Breaststroke (Final) 35.43
10 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:18.83
26 50m Freestyle (Final) 29.59 30.01 00.42
28 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:05.24
Emily Dods
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
3 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:22.84
13 50m Breaststroke (Final) 45.39 48.19 02.80
21 50m Butterfly (Final) 36.83 38.66 01.83
25 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.05
Andrea Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
3 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:30.89
9 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:52.32
17 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:53.83
23 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.34
27 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:18.53
Lucas Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
10 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:16.12
20 50m Butterfly (Final) 55.95 56.01 00.06
24 50m Freestyle (Final) 44.55
28 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:34.17 1:40.60 06.43
Finlay Gobby
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
5 50m Backstroke (Final) 50.43 58.46 08.03
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 55.90 58.79 02.89
9 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:59.29
19 50m Butterfly (Final) 52.88 53.69 00.81
23 50m Freestyle (Final) 41.52 47.09 05.57
27 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:32.72 1:41.28 08.56
Francesca Gobby
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
5 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:05.54
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:12.45 1:17.99 05.54
19 50m Butterfly (Final) 1:23.64
23 50m Freestyle (Final) 1:01.37
Marcella Gobby
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
5 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:04.24 1:14.42 10.18
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:03.05 1:16.07 13.02
19 50m Butterfly (Final) 1:11.35
23 50m Freestyle (Final) 49.51
27 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:54.28
Holly Leaman
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
3 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:36.74
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 53.80 55.18 01.38
19 50m Butterfly (Final) 49.80
23 50m Freestyle (Final) 38.44
27 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:24.84 1:28.98 04.14
Alessio Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6 50m Backstroke (Final) 43.35
4 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:31.06
18 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:42.07
28 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:19.34
Rocco Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:06.73
12 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:07.43
Eve McRoberts
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
5 50m Backstroke (Final) 41.57
19 50m Butterfly (Final) 38.17
17 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:25.82
23 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.87
27 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:15.89
Nicholas Moore
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6 50m Backstroke (Final) 59.18 1:01.68 02.50
12 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:14.18
24 50m Freestyle (Final) 45.14
Sula Moore
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
5 50m Backstroke (Final) 49.85
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 51.48 52.89 01.41
19 50m Butterfly (Final) 51.74
23 50m Freestyle (Final) 38.98
27 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:23.87 1:25.87 02.00
Alexandria Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Backstroke (Final) 39.15
3 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:21.60
25 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.67
1 400m Freestyle (Final) 5:39.34
James Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
8 50m Backstroke (Final) 37.72 40.01 02.29
4 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:19.44 1:22.26 02.82
22 50m Butterfly (Final) 34.96 41.23 06.27
26 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.21 32.34 01.13
28 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:08.73 1:11.85 03.12
Sarah Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Backstroke (Final) 38.00
3 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:19.20
13 50m Breaststroke (Final) 42.51
9 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:31.24
25 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.34
27 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:09.41
Emma Putt
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
5 50m Backstroke (Final) 42.54 44.01 01.47
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 44.42
9 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:36.52
19 50m Butterfly (Final) 39.29 40.95 01.66
27 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:11.72 1:16.59 04.87
Liliana Stjepanovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
5 50m Backstroke (Final) 49.54
9 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:59.79
19 50m Butterfly (Final) 45.01
23 50m Freestyle (Final) 39.15
27 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:27.63 1:27.73 00.10
Tatiana Stjepanovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
3 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:27.23
25 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.66
27 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:12.16 1:13.42 01.26
15 400m Medley (Final) 6:23.64
Stella Zimmerman
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
5 50m Backstroke (Final) 48.26
23 50m Freestyle (Final) 39.33

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club Stats for the Swim Meet

Number Swimmers 23
Number Swims 102
Female PB's 22 (28.9%)
Male PB's 11 (42.3%)
Total PB's 33 (32.4%)
Back Results