Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

2016 Perth City Short Course Classic - Club Stats

Month Year
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club

Logan Angeleski
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
8 50m Freestyle (Final) 50.49
Mia Angeleski
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
19 50m Breaststroke (Final) 47.17 51.10 03.93
3 50m Butterfly (Final) 40.58 42.52 01.94
7 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.06 34.12 00.06
27 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:46.86 Splits 2:53.78 06.92
15 200m Medley (Final) 3:07.91 Splits 3:13.09 05.18
Joshua Armstrong
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:16.50 Splits
8 50m Freestyle (Final) 27.93 31.26 03.33
18 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:01.18 Splits 1:03.31 02.13
Caden Barnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
22 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:29.01 Splits
4 50m Butterfly (Final) 37.21
8 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.33
18 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:14.21 Splits 1:17.22 03.01
Charlize Barnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
3 50m Butterfly (Final) 34.75 34.91 00.16
27 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:35.78 Splits 2:38.44 02.66
13 100m Medley (Final) 1:20.73 Splits 1:21.13 00.40
15 200m Medley (Final) 2:56.91 Splits 3:11.45 14.54
Declan Brown
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
26 50m Backstroke (Final) 45.54
20 50m Breaststroke (Final) 50.02
22 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:39.96 Splits
28 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:46.43 Splits
16 200m Medley (Final) 3:06.64 Splits
Emily Dods
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.76 31.40 00.64
17 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:07.40 Splits 1:11.51 04.11
27 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:25.12 Splits
Andrea Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.11 33.55 00.44
17 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:12.27 Splits
27 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:34.92 Splits
15 200m Medley (Final) 2:58.27 Splits 3:00.60 02.33
Lucas Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
26 50m Backstroke (Final) 51.98
20 50m Breaststroke (Final) 52.08 59.68 07.60
18 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:20.86 Splits 1:26.06 05.20
Isabella Gurr
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.93 31.43 00.50
13 100m Medley (Final) 1:19.46 Splits
15 200m Medley (Final) 2:53.93 Splits
Nicola Hamilton
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
17 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:04.04 Splits
27 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:16.19 Splits
15 200m Medley (Final) 2:43.41 Splits 2:45.21 01.80
Travis Kelly
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:10.39 Splits
16 200m Medley (Final) 2:23.11 Splits
Holly Leaman
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
19 50m Breaststroke (Final) 51.28 55.77 04.49
27 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:53.71 Splits
15 200m Medley (Final) 3:23.60 Splits
Alessio Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
26 50m Backstroke (Final) 40.38 41.85 01.47
2 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:59.61 Splits
4 50m Butterfly (Final) 38.76 39.90 01.14
28 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:37.82 Splits 2:40.40 02.58
16 200m Medley (Final) 2:59.90 Splits 3:04.51 04.61
Rocco Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
26 50m Backstroke (Final) 59.52
20 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:01.12
8 50m Freestyle (Final) 44.24 46.85 02.61
18 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:39.73 Splits
Ciaran Murray
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
18 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:01.46 Splits
Alexandria Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:17.21 Splits
17 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:06.29 Splits
13 100m Medley (Final) 1:20.79 Splits
Sarah Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
5 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:20.84 Splits 1:26.98 06.14
7 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.28
27 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:25.74 Splits
15 200m Medley (Final) 2:40.36 Splits
Victoria Reading
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
19 50m Breaststroke (Final) 51.09
7 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.51 36.22 00.71
27 200m Freestyle (Final) 3:01.33 Splits
15 200m Medley (Final) 3:25.95 Splits
Joshua Simonassi
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
20 50m Breaststroke (Final) 49.53
Liliana Stjepanovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
25 50m Backstroke (Final) 44.87
19 50m Breaststroke (Final) 49.56 52.10 02.54
7 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.90 36.21 00.31
27 200m Freestyle (Final) 3:00.72 Splits 3:06.32 05.60
15 200m Medley (Final) 3:22.39 Splits 3:40.53 18.14
Tatiana Stjepanovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
21 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:14.43 Splits 3:36.71 22.28
7 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.21 32.41 00.20
27 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:31.13 Splits 2:34.18 03.05
15 200m Medley (Final) 2:50.43 Splits 2:58.32 07.89
Ruby Townsend
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
25 50m Backstroke (Final) 59.12
19 50m Breaststroke (Final) 55.61
Winnie Townsend
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
25 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:13.29
7 50m Freestyle (Final) 1:06.61
Stella Zimmerman
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
25 50m Backstroke (Final) 44.49
19 50m Breaststroke (Final) 52.52

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club Stats for the Swim Meet

Number Swimmers 25
Number Swims 80
Female PB's 26 (51.0%)
Male PB's 10 (34.5%)
Total PB's 36 (45.0%)
Back Results