Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Albany Short Course Carnival 2016 - Club Stats

Month Year
February 2019
January 2019
December 2018
November 2018
October 2018
September 2018
August 2018
July 2018
June 2018
May 2018
April 2018
March 2018
February 2018
January 2018
December 2017
November 2017
October 2017
September 2017

Tuart Hill Swimming Club

Mikala Andony
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
61 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:14.89
14 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:13.16
26 50m Butterfly (Final) 34.36
71 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.50
38 200m Medley (Final) 2:49.11
Logan Angeleski
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
64 50m Freestyle (Final) 51.05
Mia Angeleski
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
5 50m Breaststroke (Final) 47.27
67 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:42.44
7 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:38.21
22 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:36.11 1:37.39 01.28
65 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.58 34.06 00.48
18 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:48.60
40 100m Medley (Final) 1:30.39
Joshua Armstrong
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
55 50m Backstroke (Final) 34.48 36.59 02.11
17 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:15.93 1:18.70 02.77
12 50m Breaststroke (Final) 36.16 39.32 03.16
60 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:17.35
8 200m Breaststroke (Final) 2:53.83
72 50m Freestyle (Final) 29.29
32 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:03.72
19 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:19.19 2:19.50 00.31
39 200m Medley (Final) 2:38.33 2:55.15 16.82
Caden Barnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
49 50m Backstroke (Final) 38.12
62 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:23.62
51 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:55.54
6 50m Breaststroke (Final) 43.97
8 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:26.44 3:29.01 02.57
21 50m Butterfly (Final) 37.46
23 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:27.71
66 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.12
45 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:13.07 1:14.21 01.14
19 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:39.59
41 100m Medley (Final) 1:22.42
39 200m Medley (Final) 2:56.02 3:19.02 23.00
Caris Barnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
46 50m Backstroke (Final) 56.19 1:14.16 17.97
3 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:08.03 1:31.34 23.31
63 50m Freestyle (Final) 49.73 1:02.05 12.32
44 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:46.91
Charlize Barnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
54 50m Backstroke (Final) 39.11
9 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:22.45
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 45.71 45.71 0.00
26 50m Butterfly (Final) 34.50 34.75 00.25
69 50m Butterfly (Final) 36.06
22 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:23.55 1:27.50 03.95
71 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.89 33.24 00.35
24 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:11.59 1:17.68 06.09
18 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:38.00
42 100m Medley (Final) 1:22.63
38 200m Medley (Final) 2:52.03 2:56.91 04.88
Declan Brown
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
10 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:32.71
53 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:47.08
70 50m Butterfly (Final) 41.15
72 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.35 34.75 00.40
25 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:14.97 1:16.63 01.66
2 400m Freestyle (Final) 5:39.55
39 200m Medley (Final) 3:09.23
Alessia Cirocco
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
48 50m Backstroke (Final) 55.40 1:02.54 07.14
5 50m Breaststroke (Final) 57.12 1:01.54 04.42
67 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:14.37 2:18.43 04.06
20 50m Butterfly (Final) 54.13
65 50m Freestyle (Final) 45.98 47.54 01.56
40 100m Medley (Final) 1:52.28 2:07.32 15.04
Claudia Cirocco
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 57.76 1:03.20 05.44
67 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:01.08
71 50m Freestyle (Final) 43.83 49.81 05.98
Emily Dods
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
14 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:18.12 1:22.72 04.60
22 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:21.48
71 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.53 30.76 00.23
44 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:06.71 1:07.40 00.69
18 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:22.33 2:24.11 01.78
1 400m Freestyle (Final) 4:58.99 5:23.15 24.16
38 200m Medley (Final) 2:47.33 2:50.55 03.22
Andrea Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
61 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:23.93
50 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:54.20
5 50m Breaststroke (Final) 47.84
67 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:42.62
7 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:36.62 3:44.93 08.31
20 50m Butterfly (Final) 39.77 40.15 00.38
22 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:25.56 1:49.92 24.36
65 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.36
44 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:11.89
18 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:31.75
Lucas Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
47 50m Backstroke (Final) 47.65 51.28 03.63
4 50m Breaststroke (Final) 52.51
68 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:53.05 2:18.58 25.53
21 50m Butterfly (Final) 47.46 50.43 02.97
64 50m Freestyle (Final) 37.48
45 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:22.95
Isabella Gurr
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
61 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:19.78
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 43.45 44.50 01.05
26 50m Butterfly (Final) 35.48 35.75 00.27
22 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:22.03
71 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.71
31 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:10.86
38 200m Medley (Final) 2:50.80 2:52.50 01.70
Nicola Hamilton
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
71 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.76
44 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:05.16
18 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:19.04
1 400m Freestyle (Final) 4:43.34
78 800m Freestyle (Final) 9:42.94
38 200m Medley (Final) 2:50.53
Travis Kelly
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Breaststroke (Final) 33.02
68 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:11.35
27 50m Butterfly (Final) 29.65
72 50m Freestyle (Final) 27.02
2 400m Freestyle (Final) 4:42.82
39 200m Medley (Final) 2:24.66
Holly Leaman
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
54 50m Backstroke (Final) 42.38 47.27 04.89
9 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:36.09
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 52.81
7 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:54.11
69 50m Butterfly (Final) 45.40 46.26 00.86
71 50m Freestyle (Final) 38.83
24 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:19.82
42 100m Medley (Final) 1:39.41 1:47.68 08.27
Alessio Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
49 50m Backstroke (Final) 43.54
51 200m Backstroke (Final) 3:05.54
6 50m Breaststroke (Final) 49.05
68 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:49.24
23 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:30.79 1:33.94 03.15
66 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.71 36.93 01.22
45 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:16.78 1:18.28 01.50
19 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:36.01 2:37.82 01.81
Rocco Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
47 50m Backstroke (Final) 56.45 59.52 03.07
4 50m Breaststroke (Final) 59.42
68 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:02.41
64 50m Freestyle (Final) 46.02
45 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:45.67
Sula Moore
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
54 50m Backstroke (Final) 46.40 54.48 08.08
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 46.95 56.15 09.20
52 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:45.58
26 50m Butterfly (Final) 46.88 52.09 05.21
71 50m Freestyle (Final) 37.29 44.66 07.37
24 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:23.06
Alexandria Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
54 50m Backstroke (Final) 36.90 38.41 01.51
14 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:16.81
50 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:45.35
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 43.66 46.81 03.15
57 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:31.74 1:42.89 11.15
71 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.42
29 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:05.84
18 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:25.63
James Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
55 50m Backstroke (Final) 35.52 40.19 04.67
15 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:14.88 1:26.43 11.55
27 50m Butterfly (Final) 33.85 40.39 06.54
72 50m Freestyle (Final) 29.82 33.83 04.01
45 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:05.94
19 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:22.61
39 200m Medley (Final) 2:43.21
Sarah Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
54 50m Backstroke (Final) 34.99 38.55 03.56
59 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:22.61
7 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:00.09
71 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.54
31 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:06.32
18 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:22.48
38 200m Medley (Final) 2:41.41
Victoria Reading
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 50.21
52 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:50.10
71 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.42
24 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:22.45
Joshua Simonassi
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
55 50m Backstroke (Final) 46.87
12 50m Breaststroke (Final) 47.83 49.53 01.70
53 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:59.21
27 50m Butterfly (Final) 50.73
72 50m Freestyle (Final) 37.05
45 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:23.59 1:23.64 00.05
25 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:25.71
Luca Simonassi
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
55 50m Backstroke (Final) 40.19
68 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:33.03
58 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:33.81
27 50m Butterfly (Final) 42.73
75 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:45.34
72 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.85
30 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:10.59
45 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:10.00
Liliana Stjepanovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
54 50m Backstroke (Final) 45.31
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 49.90
67 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:47.55 1:48.59 01.04
7 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:38.98
69 50m Butterfly (Final) 45.36
71 50m Freestyle (Final) 37.56
24 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:21.34 1:24.23 02.89
Tatiana Stjepanovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
14 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:19.80 1:22.21 02.41
50 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:47.19 2:55.28 08.09
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 42.69 46.44 03.75
57 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:32.24 1:33.11 00.87
71 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.79
29 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:09.48 1:10.87 01.39
38 200m Medley (Final) 2:51.23
Ruby Townsend
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
48 50m Backstroke (Final) 57.93 59.12 01.19
65 50m Freestyle (Final) 43.76
Winnie Townsend
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
46 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:11.63 1:13.29 01.66
63 50m Freestyle (Final) 1:16.21

Tuart Hill Swimming Club Stats for the Swim Meet

Number Swimmers 30
Number Swims 193
Female PB's 50 (42.7%)
Male PB's 24 (31.6%)
Total PB's 74 (38.3%)
Back Results