Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

UWA-West Coast Short Course Challenge - Club Stats

Month Year
June 2019
May 2019
April 2019
March 2019
February 2019
January 2019
December 2018
November 2018
October 2018
September 2018
August 2018
July 2018
June 2018
May 2018
April 2018
March 2018
February 2018
January 2018

Tuart Hill Swimming Club

Mia Angeleski
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:41.06 Splits
20 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:37.21 Splits
30 50m Butterfly (Final) 39.89 40.58 00.69
26 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:36.49 Splits
11 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:16.93 Splits 1:17.41 00.48
36 100m Medley (Final) 1:32.15 Splits
Joshua Armstrong
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6 50m Backstroke (Final) 34.01 34.48 00.47
8 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:16.92 Splits
25 50m Freestyle (Final) 28.58
12 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:01.65 Splits
Caden Barnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
4 50m Backstroke (Final) 37.80 38.00 00.20
13 50m Breaststroke (Final) 42.16 43.43 01.27
8 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:36.49 Splits 1:45.01 08.52
31 50m Butterfly (Final) 35.14 36.24 01.10
27 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:21.06 Splits 1:24.61 03.55
23 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.03 33.00 00.97
12 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:11.42 Splits 1:13.07 01.65
29 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:32.91 Splits 2:37.67 04.76
2 200m Medley (Final) 2:56.11 Splits
Charlize Barnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
3 50m Backstroke (Final) 37.03 38.54 01.51
30 50m Butterfly (Final) 35.65
26 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:23.95 Splits
22 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.32 32.89 01.57
11 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:08.82 Splits 1:11.59 02.77
28 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:36.34 Splits
1 200m Medley (Final) 2:54.63 Splits
Declan Brown
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
4 50m Backstroke (Final) 41.47 44.48 03.01
13 50m Breaststroke (Final) 48.41 49.92 01.51
8 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:43.49 Splits 1:47.08 03.59
27 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:25.83 Splits
29 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:42.00 Splits 2:46.43 04.43
Alessia Cirocco
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
30 50m Butterfly (Final) 51.67 54.13 02.46
22 50m Freestyle (Final) 41.44 45.98 04.54
36 100m Medley (Final) 1:48.26 Splits 1:52.28 04.02
Emily Dods
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
18 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:19.71 Splits
32 50m Butterfly (Final) 35.78 37.34 01.56
24 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.21
28 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:27.14 Splits
36 100m Medley (Final) 1:20.47 Splits 1:25.39 04.92
Andrea Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
3 50m Backstroke (Final) 38.98
18 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:21.62 Splits 1:23.15 01.53
34 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:56.40 Splits
22 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.10 33.11 00.01
11 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:10.31 Splits 1:11.53 01.22
28 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:30.24 Splits 2:30.82 00.58
36 100m Medley (Final) 1:24.61 Splits 1:25.67 01.06
Lucas Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
19 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:45.29
13 50m Breaststroke (Final) 49.98 52.08 02.10
31 50m Butterfly (Final) 51.74
23 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.97 37.38 00.41
37 100m Medley (Final) 1:43.30 Splits 1:47.19 03.89
Isabella Gurr
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
15 50m Breaststroke (Final) 44.27
26 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:21.93 Splits
11 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:08.07 Splits
28 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:30.24 Splits
Nicola Hamilton
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:04.78 Splits
28 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:17.52 Splits
1 200m Medley (Final) 2:47.57 Splits
Holly Leaman
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
18 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:28.86 Splits 1:32.36 03.50
30 50m Butterfly (Final) 44.46 45.40 00.94
22 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.47 36.92 01.45
36 100m Medley (Final) 1:35.05 Splits 1:39.41 04.36
Alessio Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
19 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:26.45 Splits
12 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:16.62 Splits 1:16.78 00.16
2 200m Medley (Final) 3:04.88 Splits
Rocco Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
4 50m Backstroke (Final) 54.40 56.45 02.05
13 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:01.87
8 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:03.71 Splits
23 50m Freestyle (Final) 46.03
12 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:44.98 Splits
Sula Moore
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
14 50m Breaststroke (Final) 48.72
7 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:46.28 Splits
30 50m Butterfly (Final) 45.33 46.88 01.55
22 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.55 37.29 00.74
11 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:21.13 Splits 1:23.06 01.93
Ciaran Murray
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
25 50m Freestyle (Final) 26.86
12 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:00.63 Splits
Josephine Peirce
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
18 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:29.79 Splits 1:32.48 02.69
30 50m Butterfly (Final) 41.42 41.80 00.38
26 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:40.36 Splits
22 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.68 35.73 00.05
Alexandria Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
18 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:16.67 Splits
15 50m Breaststroke (Final) 42.88 43.66 00.78
11 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:07.40 Splits
Sarah Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:25.02 Splits
24 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.47
11 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:07.66 Splits
1 200m Medley (Final) 2:39.36 Splits
Victoria Reading
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
14 50m Breaststroke (Final) 49.67
7 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:46.92 Splits 1:49.65 02.73
22 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.52
11 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:20.04 Splits 1:21.62 01.58
Joshua Simonassi
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
4 50m Backstroke (Final) 45.34 46.87 01.53
13 50m Breaststroke (Final) 49.79
31 50m Butterfly (Final) 47.52 50.73 03.21
23 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.07 35.20 00.13
12 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:23.09 Splits 1:23.59 00.50
Luca Simonassi
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6 50m Backstroke (Final) 40.52
16 50m Breaststroke (Final) 40.92
8 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:31.46 Splits
33 50m Butterfly (Final) 41.55 42.73 01.18
25 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.69
12 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:09.83 1:09.91 00.08
37 100m Medley (Final) 1:24.25
Liliana Stjepanovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
3 50m Backstroke (Final) 44.36 44.40 00.04
14 50m Breaststroke (Final) 49.84
22 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.29
11 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:22.27 Splits
1 200m Medley (Final) 3:27.41 Splits

Tuart Hill Swimming Club Stats for the Swim Meet

Number Swimmers 23
Number Swims 109
Female PB's 29 (45.3%)
Male PB's 24 (53.3%)
Total PB's 53 (48.6%)
Back Results