Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

SSPW LC Meet - Club Stats

Month Year
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club

Mia Angeleski
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
3 50m Butterfly (Final) 38.81 40.74 01.93
25 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.19 35.29 00.10
17 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:55.68 Splits
9 200m Medley (Final) 3:18.53 Splits 3:20.52 01.99
Caden Barnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
16 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:24.47 Splits
22 200m Backstroke (Final) 3:03.16 Splits
12 50m Breaststroke (Final) 43.52
20 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:38.31 Splits
24 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:34.46 Splits
26 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.82
Caris Barnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:10.87
25 50m Freestyle (Final) 47.65
Charlize Barnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Backstroke (Final) 38.10
3 50m Butterfly (Final) 33.05 34.97 01.92
23 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:22.20 Splits 1:38.68 16.48
25 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.87 31.87 0.00
5 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:10.85 Splits 1:13.34 02.49
Jaymon Briggs
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
8 50m Backstroke (Final) 41.27
12 50m Breaststroke (Final) 53.75
26 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.02 36.12 01.10
6 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:21.75
Declan Brown
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Breaststroke (Final) 51.09
2 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:38.50 Splits
6 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:14.93 Splits
10 200m Medley (Final) 3:07.87 Splits
Alessia Cirocco
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Backstroke (Final) 48.16 52.04 03.88
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 55.58 1:01.24 05.66
19 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:56.53 Splits 2:15.89 19.36
3 50m Butterfly (Final) 51.74
25 50m Freestyle (Final) 40.93 47.73 06.80
Emily Dods
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
32 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:21.58 Splits
49 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.26
39 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:10.67 Splits
56 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:32.23 Splits
41 200m Medley (Final) 2:54.92 Splits 2:58.09 03.17
Andrea Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Backstroke (Final) 40.81
15 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:27.40 Splits
21 200m Backstroke (Final) 3:04.50 Splits
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 48.28
3 50m Butterfly (Final) 39.13 44.32 05.19
23 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:31.52 Splits 1:50.18 18.66
25 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.92
5 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:13.01 Splits
17 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:34.31 Splits
Lucas Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Breaststroke (Final) 50.41 54.18 03.77
20 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:48.81 Splits 2:15.21 26.40
4 50m Butterfly (Final) 45.20 55.59 10.39
26 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.66 37.25 01.59
6 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:21.45 Splits 1:22.77 01.32
Finlay Gobby
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 48.42 55.90 07.48
25 50m Freestyle (Final) 37.49 41.52 04.03
Francesca Gobby
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:08.03 1:12.45 04.42
25 50m Freestyle (Final) 51.08 57.71 06.63
Marcella Gobby
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:01.62 1:03.05 01.43
25 50m Freestyle (Final) 45.40
5 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:37.70 Splits 1:48.29 10.59
Holly Leaman
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
21 200m Backstroke (Final) 3:14.28 Splits
19 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:46.39 Splits 1:53.26 06.87
3 50m Butterfly (Final) 44.91 46.19 01.28
9 200m Medley (Final) 3:21.88 Splits 3:57.96 36.08
Alessio Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
22 200m Backstroke (Final) 3:00.61 Splits
24 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:26.87 Splits 1:42.07 15.20
26 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.62
18 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:30.06 Splits 2:38.84 08.78
Rocco Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
26 50m Freestyle (Final) 44.40 44.55 00.15
Eve McRoberts
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
29 50m Butterfly (Final) 34.46 35.01 00.55
51 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:19.07 Splits 1:21.34 02.27
39 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:12.06 Splits
Sula Moore
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
19 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:47.94 Splits 1:52.63 04.69
3 50m Butterfly (Final) 46.67 48.86 02.19
25 50m Freestyle (Final) 37.08 38.28 01.20
5 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:21.94 1:23.87 01.93
9 200m Medley (Final) 3:35.99 Splits 4:00.97 24.98
Josephine Peirce
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
15 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:32.28 Splits 1:35.63 03.35
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 49.71 51.71 02.00
3 50m Butterfly (Final) 40.13 41.77 01.64
5 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:18.27 Splits 1:21.20 02.93
Alexandria Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
32 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:19.89 Splits
43 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:45.97 Splits 2:46.53 00.56
49 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.07 31.12 00.05
39 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:06.71 Splits 1:07.45 00.74
James Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
37 50m Backstroke (Final) 34.53 37.72 03.19
30 50m Butterfly (Final) 32.26 34.96 02.70
50 50m Freestyle (Final) 29.24 30.29 01.05
40 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:02.60 Splits 1:08.73 06.13
Sarah Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
54 50m Breaststroke (Final) 40.21
46 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:30.52 Splits
49 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.51
39 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:11.98 Splits
41 200m Medley (Final) 2:46.54 Splits 2:54.59 08.05
Victoria Reading
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 48.61
19 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:48.70 Splits
25 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.89
5 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:15.68 Splits
Liliana Stjepanovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Backstroke (Final) 47.32 48.97 01.65
19 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:51.44 Splits 1:55.12 03.68
25 50m Freestyle (Final) 37.17 37.27 00.10
5 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:23.30 Splits 1:24.59 01.29
Tatiana Stjepanovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
32 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:24.94 Splits 1:27.00 02.06
49 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.77 33.14 00.37
56 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:41.84 Splits
Stella Zimmerman
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Backstroke (Final) 44.47
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 53.61
3 50m Butterfly (Final) 45.48
25 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.56 36.02 00.46

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club Stats for the Swim Meet

Number Swimmers 26
Number Swims 105
Female PB's 45 (58.4%)
Male PB's 13 (46.4%)
Total PB's 58 (55.2%)
Back Results