Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Swimming WA Short Course Season Opener - Club Stats

Month Year
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club

Mia Angeleski
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
30 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:23.74 Splits 3:35.18 11.44
4 50m Butterfly (Final) 36.05 39.89 03.84
16 200m Butterfly (Final) 3:19.15 Splits
26 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.82 33.27 00.45
Joshua Armstrong
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
43 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:11.20 Splits 1:12.66 01.46
61 200m Breaststroke (Final) 2:38.62 Splits
49 50m Freestyle (Final) 28.22
47 400m Freestyle (Final) 4:42.54 Splits
Caden Barnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11 50m Backstroke (Final) 35.91 36.05 00.14
3 50m Butterfly (Final) 34.39
27 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:18.79 Splits 1:20.14 01.35
Caris Barnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Backstroke (Final) 53.64 56.19 02.55
4 50m Butterfly (Final) 52.94
26 50m Freestyle (Final) 41.84 49.73 07.89
Charlize Barnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
34 50m Butterfly (Final) 32.94
50 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.86 31.18 00.32
38 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:07.41 Splits 1:07.78 00.37
58 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:34.44
Declan Brown
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
55 50m Breaststroke (Final) 42.63 47.91 05.28
33 50m Butterfly (Final) 32.69 39.02 06.33
49 50m Freestyle (Final) 29.87 34.35 04.48
37 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:04.27 Splits 1:14.97 10.70
Kaitlyn Brown
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Backstroke (Final) 54.25
18 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:09.74
4 50m Butterfly (Final) 54.22
26 50m Freestyle (Final) 48.09
Zia Carlson
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
26 50m Freestyle (Final) 49.38 1:02.51 13.13
Alessia Cirocco
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
18 50m Breaststroke (Final) 52.03
4 50m Butterfly (Final) 42.41 48.61 06.20
8 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:22.53 Splits 1:28.82 06.29
24 200m Medley (Final) 3:26.30 Splits
Emily Dods
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
60 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:20.41 Splits
50 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.53 30.53 0.00
38 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:05.45 Splits 1:06.71 01.26
54 200m Medley (Final) 2:45.35 Splits 2:47.33 01.98
Andrea Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
4 50m Butterfly (Final) 36.17 37.40 01.23
28 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:21.71 Splits
8 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:08.61 Splits 1:09.18 00.57
20 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:30.99 Splits
Lucas Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
29 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:42.47 Splits
25 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.34 35.54 01.20
Nicola Hamilton
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
47 400m Freestyle (Final) 4:43.52 Splits
31 800m Freestyle (Final) 9:32.35 Splits
Jessica Hawkins
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
42 50m Backstroke (Final) 46.22
50 50m Freestyle (Final) 40.50
Amara Laker
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Backstroke (Final) 46.12
18 50m Breaststroke (Final) 51.85
26 50m Freestyle (Final) 38.84
8 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:23.07 Splits
Seth Laker
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11 50m Backstroke (Final) 43.63
17 50m Breaststroke (Final) 49.13
25 50m Freestyle (Final) 37.07
Holly Leaman
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
42 50m Backstroke (Final) 37.97 39.00 01.03
56 50m Breaststroke (Final) 46.01 47.91 01.90
50 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.36
Venise Luglio
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
42 50m Backstroke (Final) 38.52 38.59 00.07
52 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:25.89 Splits 1:36.84 10.95
50 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.60 33.52 01.92
38 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:10.46 Splits 1:24.49 14.03
Alessio Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
27 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:20.81 Splits 1:30.79 09.98
19 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:27.77 Splits 2:36.01 08.24
1 400m Freestyle (Final) 5:01.73 Splits 5:36.46 34.73
Rocco Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
17 50m Breaststroke (Final) 56.76 59.27 02.51
25 50m Freestyle (Final) 46.30
7 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:36.65 Splits 1:39.73 03.08
Thomas Marissen
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
59 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:15.18 Splits
49 50m Freestyle (Final) 28.65
37 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:03.97 Splits
Alexandria Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
52 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:10.18 Splits 1:14.10 03.92
38 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:02.61 Splits 1:04.72 02.11
58 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:14.78 Splits 2:19.61 04.83
31 800m Freestyle (Final) 9:42.67 Splits 10:25.29 42.62
James Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
51 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:10.30 Splits 1:14.88 04.58
33 50m Butterfly (Final) 30.43 33.85 03.42
49 50m Freestyle (Final) 27.64 29.82 02.18
37 100m Freestyle (Final) 59.80 Splits 1:04.67 04.87
Victoria Reading
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
56 50m Breaststroke (Final) 47.66 49.45 01.79
34 50m Butterfly (Final) 39.39 43.55 04.16
50 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.10 35.51 00.41
38 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:16.12 Splits 1:20.04 03.92
Brynn Twyman
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
41 50m Backstroke (Final) 34.98
55 50m Breaststroke (Final) 39.37
33 50m Butterfly (Final) 29.91
37 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:04.11 Splits
Rachel Twyman
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Backstroke (Final) 55.10
18 50m Breaststroke (Final) 56.30

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club Stats for the Swim Meet

Number Swimmers 26
Number Swims 86
Female PB's 29 (54.7%)
Male PB's 17 (51.5%)
Total PB's 46 (53.5%)
Back Results