Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Albany Short Course Carnival 2017 - Club Stats

Month Year
June 2019
May 2019
April 2019
March 2019
February 2019
January 2019
December 2018
November 2018
October 2018
September 2018
August 2018
July 2018
June 2018
May 2018
April 2018
March 2018
February 2018
January 2018

Tuart Hill Swimming Club

Joshua Armstrong
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Breaststroke (Final) 32.12 36.16 04.04
68 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:10.17 1:11.20 01.03
8 200m Breaststroke (Final) 2:35.64 2:37.50 01.86
72 50m Freestyle (Final) 28.72
32 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:00.03 1:01.18 01.15
39 200m Medley (Final) 2:34.15 2:38.33 04.18
Declan Brown
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
55 50m Backstroke (Final) 37.70 40.82 03.12
12 50m Breaststroke (Final) 40.79 42.63 01.84
72 50m Freestyle (Final) 29.60 29.87 00.27
25 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:04.44
19 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:21.52 2:34.46 12.94
78 800m Freestyle (Final) 10:06.66
39 200m Medley (Final) 2:41.36 2:48.76 07.40
Kaitlyn Brown
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
48 50m Backstroke (Final) 55.00
5 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:05.07 1:09.74 04.67
20 50m Butterfly (Final) 59.30
65 50m Freestyle (Final) 47.34
40 100m Medley (Final) 1:53.31
Zia Carlson
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
48 50m Backstroke (Final) 53.49
5 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:05.47
65 50m Freestyle (Final) 49.85
18 200m Freestyle (Final) 4:17.12
Alessia Cirocco
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
61 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:34.55
5 50m Breaststroke (Final) 50.05 51.37 01.32
67 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:46.84 2:14.37 27.53
44 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:22.29 1:22.53 00.24
18 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:54.39
40 100m Medley (Final) 1:32.40 1:36.31 03.91
Claudia Cirocco
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 55.29
52 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:05.73
71 50m Freestyle (Final) 43.39 43.83 00.44
24 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:35.37 2:00.21 24.84
42 100m Medley (Final) 1:54.00 2:16.70 22.70
Matthew Cirocco
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
55 50m Backstroke (Final) 35.56
72 50m Freestyle (Final) 29.57
45 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:09.91
Emily Dods
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
76 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:16.65 1:18.90 02.25
71 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.77
31 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:06.59
18 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:25.97
38 200m Medley (Final) 2:43.52 2:45.35 01.83
Andrea Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
50 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:49.12 2:50.50 01.38
71 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.54
24 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:09.38
18 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:27.58 2:28.27 00.69
1 400m Freestyle (Final) 5:03.86
78 800m Freestyle (Final) 10:20.82
38 200m Medley (Final) 2:51.67
Lucas Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
49 50m Backstroke (Final) 44.32 44.74 00.42
6 50m Breaststroke (Final) 46.19 47.66 01.47
21 50m Butterfly (Final) 42.49
66 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.27 33.94 00.67
45 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:13.89 1:18.59 04.70
19 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:42.00
Jessica Hawkins
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
54 50m Backstroke (Final) 46.13 46.22 00.09
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 54.73
71 50m Freestyle (Final) 41.75
24 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:32.63
Travis Kelly
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Breaststroke (Final) 33.85
68 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:10.74
27 50m Butterfly (Final) 29.30
72 50m Freestyle (Final) 26.82
39 200m Medley (Final) 2:22.01
Amara Laker
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
54 50m Backstroke (Final) 44.73 46.12 01.39
9 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:38.35
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 51.59 51.85 00.26
52 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:53.78
71 50m Freestyle (Final) 37.51 38.84 01.33
24 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:25.03
Seth Laker
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
55 50m Backstroke (Final) 45.65
12 50m Breaststroke (Final) 50.13
53 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:53.84
72 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.33 37.07 00.74
25 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:23.29
Holly Leaman
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
54 50m Backstroke (Final) 39.90
9 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:25.55 1:25.72 00.17
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 47.05
26 50m Butterfly (Final) 45.41
71 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.58
42 100m Medley (Final) 1:30.76 1:35.05 04.29
Alessio Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
70 50m Butterfly (Final) 34.97 36.83 01.86
25 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:10.66 1:16.62 05.96
19 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:23.96 2:27.77 03.81
2 400m Freestyle (Final) 4:52.97 5:01.73 08.76
78 800m Freestyle (Final) 10:05.09 10:36.01 30.92
43 100m Medley (Final) 1:20.14 1:29.63 09.49
Rocco Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6 50m Breaststroke (Final) 55.26 56.76 01.50
66 50m Freestyle (Final) 43.42 44.24 00.82
19 200m Freestyle (Final) 3:22.41
41 100m Medley (Final) 1:50.52
Thomas Marissen
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
55 50m Backstroke (Final) 34.12
17 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:14.69
27 50m Butterfly (Final) 32.17
77 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:18.15
72 50m Freestyle (Final) 29.22
32 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:03.62 1:03.97 00.35
Ciaran Murray
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
72 50m Freestyle (Final) 27.82
45 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:04.48
Mia Pappas
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
48 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:10.44
5 50m Breaststroke (Final) 58.90
65 50m Freestyle (Final) 49.34
Olivia Pappas
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
46 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:01.01
3 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:34.94
63 50m Freestyle (Final) 1:09.72
Alexandria Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
54 50m Backstroke (Final) 35.84 36.90 01.06
14 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:12.42
71 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.60
29 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:05.96
44 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:04.30
18 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:19.73
1 400m Freestyle (Final) 4:54.25 4:57.54 03.29
James Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
55 50m Backstroke (Final) 33.19 35.52 02.33
15 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:08.68 1:10.30 01.62
75 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:10.68
72 50m Freestyle (Final) 27.98
45 100m Freestyle (Final) 59.63 59.80 00.17
30 100m Freestyle (Final) 59.78 59.80 00.02
19 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:12.66 2:18.73 06.07
Sarah Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
54 50m Backstroke (Final) 34.41 34.99 00.58
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 39.62 40.32 00.70
67 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:23.87
7 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:00.52
26 50m Butterfly (Final) 33.93 41.90 07.97
71 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.33
44 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:06.58
Victoria Reading
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 45.50 47.66 02.16
26 50m Butterfly (Final) 39.19 39.39 00.20
71 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.97 34.15 00.18
44 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:14.17
Stella Zimmerman
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
69 50m Butterfly (Final) 38.98
71 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.02 36.22 01.20

Tuart Hill Swimming Club Stats for the Swim Meet

Number Swimmers 26
Number Swims 131
Female PB's 27 (36.5%)
Male PB's 29 (50.9%)
Total PB's 56 (42.7%)
Back Results