Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

UWA-West Coast Club Night LC#01-20171013 - Club Stats

Month Year
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club

Mikala Andony
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Backstroke (Final) 34.89
3 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:14.51
4 50m Butterfly (Final) 35.26
9 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.26
Mia Angeleski
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
4 50m Butterfly (Final) 34.63 36.13 01.50
8 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:28.23
9 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.73
6 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:11.71 1:12.05 00.34
Joshua Armstrong
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Backstroke (Final) 35.68
2 50m Breaststroke (Final) 34.44
10 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:17.56
6 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:04.38
Caris Barnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Backstroke (Final) 50.93 56.56 05.63
2 50m Breaststroke (Final) 59.42 1:10.87 11.45
4 50m Butterfly (Final) 51.82 59.42 07.60
9 50m Freestyle (Final) 40.86 41.24 00.38
Jaymon Briggs
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Backstroke (Final) 40.36 41.27 00.91
3 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:30.86
9 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.06 35.02 00.96
6 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:14.40 1:21.75 07.35
Declan Brown
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
2 50m Breaststroke (Final) 46.04 48.10 02.06
9 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.53
6 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:08.78
Kaitlyn Brown
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
2 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:06.81 1:24.25 17.44
4 50m Butterfly (Final) 58.54
9 50m Freestyle (Final) 45.54 52.09 06.55
6 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:42.33
Zia Carlson
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:02.46
2 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:02.47 1:14.74 12.27
9 50m Freestyle (Final) 51.73 54.30 02.57
6 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:50.71
Alessia Cirocco
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
2 50m Breaststroke (Final) 47.09 53.93 06.84
10 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:43.23 1:56.53 13.30
4 50m Butterfly (Final) 41.74 51.74 10.00
8 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:31.30
Claudia Cirocco
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
2 50m Breaststroke (Final) 55.39
10 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:06.43
9 50m Freestyle (Final) 42.64 50.42 07.78
Matthew Cirocco
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
2 50m Breaststroke (Final) 40.85
9 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.38
Emily Dods
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
4 50m Butterfly (Final) 35.39
8 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:24.22
6 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:09.59
1 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:30.88 Splits
Andrea Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
3 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:24.80
9 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.61
6 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:11.66
1 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:30.96 Splits
Lucas Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
2 50m Breaststroke (Final) 47.97
4 50m Butterfly (Final) 40.04
9 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.13
6 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:12.80
Finlay Gobby
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Backstroke (Final) 44.67
2 50m Breaststroke (Final) 46.50 47.07 00.57
4 50m Butterfly (Final) 45.58 46.64 01.06
9 50m Freestyle (Final) 37.05
Jessica Hawkins
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Backstroke (Final) 45.71
2 50m Breaststroke (Final) 54.24
9 50m Freestyle (Final) 38.37
6 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:24.28
Isobelle Herriot
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Backstroke (Final) 47.62
4 50m Butterfly (Final) 47.35
6 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:38.20
1 200m Freestyle (Final) 3:38.45 Splits
Chloe Irish
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:00.12
2 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:07.07
4 50m Butterfly (Final) 1:03.68
9 50m Freestyle (Final) 51.62
Madeleine Irish
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Backstroke (Final) 42.85
2 50m Breaststroke (Final) 50.33
9 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.22
1 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:51.52
Max Kryachok
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:11.26
9 50m Freestyle (Final) 1:12.25
Nicholas Kryachok
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Backstroke (Final) 44.49 47.63 03.14
2 50m Breaststroke (Final) 53.17 56.11 02.94
4 50m Butterfly (Final) 45.55 49.42 03.87
9 50m Freestyle (Final) 38.80 41.17 02.37
Amara Laker
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Backstroke (Final) 44.69
2 50m Breaststroke (Final) 48.28
9 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.57
1 100m Freestyle (Final) Split 1:24.34
1 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:49.86 Splits
Seth Laker
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Backstroke (Final) 42.09
2 50m Breaststroke (Final) 46.71
9 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.50
6 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:14.94
Holly Leaman
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Backstroke (Final) 43.10
2 50m Breaststroke (Final) 48.26
10 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:45.06
Venise Luglio
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Backstroke (Final) 37.68
3 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:22.45 1:36.30 13.85
10 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:37.70 1:44.62 06.92
9 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.00 32.00 0.00
Jaymie Lutton
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Backstroke (Final) 38.63 39.29 00.66
3 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:21.32 1:25.09 03.77
6 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:13.65 1:18.45 04.80
Alessio Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
3 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:22.56 1:26.80 04.24
4 50m Butterfly (Final) 35.08
1 100m Freestyle (Final) Split 1:09.36 1:09.84 00.48
1 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:22.65 Splits 2:27.82 05.17
Rocco Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Backstroke (Final) 50.02 53.73 03.71
2 50m Breaststroke (Final) 54.39
9 50m Freestyle (Final) 38.78 40.06 01.28
1 200m Freestyle (Final) 3:15.42
Ellie Manning
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
2 50m Breaststroke (Final) 45.77
8 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:36.05 1:58.80 22.75
6 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:16.86
Madison Manning
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Backstroke (Final) 56.65 59.62 02.97
2 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:03.64 1:07.61 03.97
10 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:13.15 2:18.00 04.85
Thomas McKeown
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Backstroke (Final) 51.83
2 50m Breaststroke (Final) 59.70
9 50m Freestyle (Final) 46.22
Sula Moore
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
2 50m Breaststroke (Final) 47.59
4 50m Butterfly (Final) 42.81 44.61 01.80
9 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.88
Ciaran Murray
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Backstroke (Final) 40.44 45.89 05.45
4 50m Butterfly (Final) 33.16
9 50m Freestyle (Final) 28.18
6 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:08.05
Alexandria Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Backstroke (Final) 36.71
3 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:15.73
9 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.58
6 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:07.00
James Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Backstroke (Final) 33.54
4 50m Butterfly (Final) 30.06 30.93 00.87
6 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:00.83
1 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:11.90 Splits
Victoria Reading
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
2 50m Breaststroke (Final) 47.87 48.61 00.74
4 50m Butterfly (Final) 40.14
9 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.94 34.63 00.69
6 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:14.60 1:15.63 01.03
Victor Seredenco
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Backstroke (Final) 53.30
2 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:01.29
9 50m Freestyle (Final) 42.52
Eva Siamis
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Backstroke (Final) 40.05 41.34 01.29
4 50m Butterfly (Final) 39.80 41.59 01.79
8 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:34.36 1:36.38 02.02
9 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.69 39.59 03.90
Joshua Simonassi
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
2 50m Breaststroke (Final) 43.25 50.91 07.66
4 50m Butterfly (Final) 38.82
9 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.06 36.02 03.96
6 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:16.24 1:30.93 14.69
Luca Simonassi
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Backstroke (Final) 41.21
2 50m Breaststroke (Final) 40.66
9 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.87
6 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:10.53
Liliana Stjepanovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
2 50m Breaststroke (Final) 48.16 50.09 01.93
10 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:47.49 1:48.14 00.65
9 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.40 36.12 00.72
6 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:19.98 1:22.25 02.27
Brynn Twyman
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
2 50m Breaststroke (Final) 39.36
4 50m Butterfly (Final) 30.82 34.63 03.81
9 50m Freestyle (Final) 28.71 30.56 01.85
6 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:05.24
Rachel Twyman
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Backstroke (Final) 54.97
2 50m Breaststroke (Final) 55.23 1:05.79 10.56
4 50m Butterfly (Final) 56.20
9 50m Freestyle (Final) 47.68 52.97 05.29
Shinae Watene
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Backstroke (Final) 35.46
2 50m Breaststroke (Final) 40.51
4 50m Butterfly (Final) 31.81

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club Stats for the Swim Meet

Number Swimmers 44
Number Swims 163
Female PB's 40 (39.2%)
Male PB's 20 (32.8%)
Total PB's 60 (36.8%)
Back Results