Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Sunsmart LC Season Opener - Club Stats

Month Year
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club

Mia Angeleski
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
44 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:40.94 Splits
46 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:27.13 Splits
50 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.99
Caden Barnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
31 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:18.03 Splits
41 100m Breaststroke (Final) Split 1:31.66
41 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:08.12 Splits 3:21.66 13.54
37 50m Butterfly (Final) 33.39 33.47 00.08
Caris Barnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
30 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:48.00 Splits
38 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:30.34 Splits
Charlize Barnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
46 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:15.91 Splits
50 50m Freestyle (Final) 29.53 30.19 00.66
43 100m Freestyle (Final) Split 1:10.60
43 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:25.58 Splits 2:26.81 01.23
Declan Brown
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
23 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.34
16 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:22.60 Splits 2:23.27 00.67
Kaitlyn Brown
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
9 50m Backstroke (Final) 56.25
5 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:06.87
36 50m Butterfly (Final) 59.69
32 50m Freestyle (Final) 45.11 45.54 00.43
Alessia Cirocco
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
13 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:43.14 Splits 1:43.23 00.09
40 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:38.45 Splits
36 50m Butterfly (Final) 40.46 41.74 01.28
7 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:30.58 Splits 1:31.30 00.72
Emily Dods
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
15 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:09.47 Splits
26 200m Medley (Final) 2:52.59 Splits 2:53.83 01.24
Andrea Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
9 50m Backstroke (Final) 38.15 38.70 00.55
1 100m Backstroke (Final) Split 1:22.00 1:23.96 01.96
1 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:47.57 Splits 2:56.41 08.84
5 50m Breaststroke (Final) 46.99
11 100m Freestyle (Final) Split 1:11.43
11 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:28.06 Splits 2:29.39 01.33
Lucas Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6 50m Breaststroke (Final) 46.15 46.87 00.72
8 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:27.63 Splits
12 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:39.28 Splits
Finlay Gobby
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
44 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:46.36 Splits 1:48.73 02.37
46 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:45.67 Splits
50 50m Freestyle (Final) 37.01
43 100m Freestyle (Final) Split 1:23.83 1:26.62 02.79
43 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:57.54 Splits 3:11.99 14.45
Marcella Gobby
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
34 50m Butterfly (Final) Split 57.92 1:07.19 09.27
32 50m Freestyle (Final) 40.96 42.16 01.20
38 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:40.21 Splits
34 200m Medley (Final) 4:03.20 Splits
Jessica Hawkins
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
18 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:34.61 Splits
44 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:05.08 Splits
50 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.56 38.37 01.81
15 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:23.41 Splits 1:24.28 00.87
Chloe Irish
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
32 50m Freestyle (Final) 49.40 51.62 02.22
Madeleine Irish
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
52 100m Backstroke (Final) Split 1:38.25
52 200m Backstroke (Final) 3:16.19 Splits
43 100m Freestyle (Final) Split 1:25.64
43 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:56.69 Splits
Nicholas Kryachok
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
31 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:38.85 Splits 1:55.32 16.47
2 200m Backstroke (Final) 3:23.18 Splits
39 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:26.06 Splits 1:34.13 08.07
12 200m Freestyle (Final) 3:10.38 Splits
35 200m Medley (Final) 3:31.52 Splits
Amara Laker
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
18 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:40.58
44 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:47.27 Splits
24 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:43.72 Splits
50 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.31 36.57 01.26
15 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:17.71 Splits 1:24.34 06.63
43 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:50.42 Splits
Seth Laker
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
45 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:31.18 Splits
17 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:43.60 Splits
23 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.43 34.50 02.07
42 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:14.37 Splits 1:14.94 00.57
Venise Luglio
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
18 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:22.89 Splits
44 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:36.76 Splits 1:37.70 00.94
50 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.99 32.00 00.01
15 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:10.99 Splits 1:13.42 02.43
43 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:37.10 Splits 2:38.29 01.19
Jaymie Lutton
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
9 50m Backstroke (Final) 37.77 38.63 00.86
30 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:19.67 Splits 1:21.32 01.65
1 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:48.86 Splits 3:04.04 15.18
5 50m Breaststroke (Final) 46.69 49.98 03.29
13 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:42.59 Splits 1:49.32 06.73
36 50m Butterfly (Final) 39.65 42.53 02.88
32 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.58 35.06 01.48
38 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:12.54 Splits 1:13.65 01.11
Alessio Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
19 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:18.52 Splits 1:23.13 04.61
42 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:07.95 Splits 1:09.36 01.41
16 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:22.70 Splits
49 400m Freestyle (Final) 4:49.92 Splits 5:05.68 15.76
27 800m Freestyle (Final) Split 9:58.72 10:18.29 19.57
27 1500m Freestyle (Final) 18:41.75 Splits
53 200m Medley (Final) 2:47.09 Splits 2:55.58 08.49
Rocco Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
41 100m Breaststroke (Final) Split 1:57.53 1:58.50 00.97
14 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:00.35 Splits
41 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:55.86 Splits
39 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:23.83 Splits 1:33.98 10.15
12 200m Freestyle (Final) 3:17.85 Splits
Josephine Peirce
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
36 50m Butterfly (Final) 38.60
Madeleine Peirce
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
44 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:40.51 Splits 1:44.58 04.07
50 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.34 35.01 00.67
Alexandria Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
18 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:16.22 Splits
15 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:06.41 Splits
James Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
16 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:09.36 Splits 2:11.71 02.35
27 800m Freestyle (Final) Split 9:28.59
27 1500m Freestyle (Final) 17:48.30 Splits
Victoria Reading
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
44 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:45.89 Splits
50 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.19 33.94 00.75
15 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:13.98 Splits 1:14.60 00.62
26 200m Medley (Final) 3:11.03 Splits
Shinae Watene
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
18 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:15.56 Splits
15 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:03.17 Splits 1:04.21 01.04

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club Stats for the Swim Meet

Number Swimmers 28
Number Swims 106
Female PB's 38 (52.1%)
Male PB's 16 (48.5%)
Total PB's 54 (50.9%)
Back Results