Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Victoria Park Spring into Summer Carnival - Club Stats

Month Year
February 2019
January 2019
December 2018
November 2018
October 2018
September 2018
August 2018
July 2018
June 2018
May 2018
April 2018
March 2018
February 2018
January 2018
December 2017
November 2017
October 2017
September 2017

Tuart Hill Swimming Club

Mikala Andony
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
28D 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:12.23
36D 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:16.89
32D 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.86
Logan Angeleski
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
21B 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:05.53
29B 50m Freestyle (Final) 45.69 50.30 04.61
Mia Angeleski
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
5B 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:35.70
32A 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.26
9A 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:16.79
Joshua Armstrong
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
15F 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:11.33 1:13.99 02.66
4G 200m Breaststroke (Final) 2:38.84 2:43.22 04.38
31F 50m Freestyle (Final) 29.34 29.52 00.18
8F 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:02.40
23I 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:17.70 2:23.26 05.56
Caden Barnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
25D 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:19.88
21D 50m Breaststroke (Final) 42.10
13D 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:28.55 1:29.95 01.40
2D 50m Butterfly (Final) 33.99
33D 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:22.89
29D 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.97
Caris Barnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
14A 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:10.65
3A 50m Butterfly (Final) 51.69
34A 100m Butterfly (Final) 2:03.04
30A 50m Freestyle (Final) 42.24
7A 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:32.58
Charlize Barnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
16B 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:35.14 1:39.83 04.69
36B 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:15.25
32B 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.35
9B 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:05.52
24E 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:26.32
Kaitlyn Brown
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
22B 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:07.26
14B 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:22.21
3B 50m Butterfly (Final) 57.86 58.54 00.68
30B 50m Freestyle (Final) 46.28
7B 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:38.07 1:42.33 04.26
Zia Carlson
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12C 50m Backstroke (Final) 53.23 57.46 04.23
22C 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:02.21 1:02.47 00.26
30C 50m Freestyle (Final) 47.29 51.73 04.44
7C 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:47.03 1:50.71 03.68
Emily Dods
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
36D 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:23.72
32D 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.71
9D 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:10.09
24G 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:35.68
Andrea Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
34D 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:23.84 1:24.00 00.16
30D 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.07
7D 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:08.42 1:09.32 00.90
24C 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:30.18
37A 400m Freestyle (Final) 5:04.16 5:12.12 07.96
10A 400m Medley (Final) 6:08.21
Lucas Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11B 50m Backstroke (Final) 46.03
21B 50m Breaststroke (Final) 47.83
13B 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:44.83
2B 50m Butterfly (Final) 39.35
33B 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:35.84
29B 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.01
6B 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:11.75 1:12.19 00.44
23A 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:45.96
Finlay Gobby
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
16A 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:45.75 1:46.36 00.61
5B 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:38.66 3:46.77 08.11
32A 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.47 36.23 00.76
9A 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:24.01
Marcella Gobby
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
22D 50m Breaststroke (Final) 58.15
30D 50m Freestyle (Final) 43.24
24C 200m Freestyle (Final) 3:25.44 3:39.81 14.37
Jessica Hawkins
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
28A 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:38.61
16A 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:02.13 2:05.08 02.95
32A 50m Freestyle (Final) 39.24
9A 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:22.97 1:23.41 00.44
24D 200m Freestyle (Final) 3:00.52
Chloe Irish
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
30C 50m Freestyle (Final) 45.80 48.14 02.34
Madeleine Irish
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
28A 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:34.89 1:38.25 03.36
16A 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:45.69
32A 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.68
9A 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:16.76 1:25.64 08.88
Max Kryachok
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11A 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:05.46 1:11.26 05.80
29A 50m Freestyle (Final) 54.54 1:12.25 17.71
Nicholas Kryachok
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11B 50m Backstroke (Final) 44.78
25B 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:39.91
21B 50m Breaststroke (Final) 52.96 53.17 00.21
13B 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:51.02 2:02.56 11.54
2B 50m Butterfly (Final) 46.46
33B 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:48.69 2:16.79 28.10
Amara Laker
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
16A 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:45.73 1:47.27 01.54
32A 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.69
9A 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:18.28
24D 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:50.28
Seth Laker
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
15A 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:48.95
31A 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.73
8A 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:14.95
23D 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:47.41
Holly Leaman
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
28A 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:28.67
16A 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:42.30 1:43.26 00.96
32A 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.30
Venise Luglio
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
28A 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:25.71
16A 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:36.16 1:36.76 00.60
32A 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.65
9A 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:13.38
Jaymie Lutton
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12D 50m Backstroke (Final) 36.65 37.38 00.73
26D 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:22.86
30D 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.59
7D 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:11.49 1:12.54 01.05
37A 400m Freestyle (Final) 5:25.60 6:25.30 59.70
Alessio Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
1D 800m Freestyle (Final) 10:00.79
Rocco Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6B 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:24.99
Ellie Manning
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
22D 50m Breaststroke (Final) 46.80
14D 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:41.95
5A 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:36.33 3:38.28 01.95
30D 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.82
Madison Manning
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12C 50m Backstroke (Final) 59.42
22C 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:04.74
30C 50m Freestyle (Final) 48.66
Thomas Marissen
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
27D 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:16.22 1:22.58 06.36
35D 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:11.71
31D 50m Freestyle (Final) 29.98 30.23 00.25
8D 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:04.59 1:07.59 03.00
23G 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:24.23
Eve McRoberts
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
32C 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.89
9C 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:14.53
James McRoberts
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11B 50m Backstroke (Final) 52.53
21B 50m Breaststroke (Final) 58.90
29B 50m Freestyle (Final) 41.44
Nicholas Moore
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11C 50m Backstroke (Final) 59.91
21C 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:05.01
29C 50m Freestyle (Final) 45.47
Sula Moore
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
16A 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:50.06
5B 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:45.44
32A 50m Freestyle (Final) 37.27
9A 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:20.85
Ciaran Murray
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
27G 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:24.86
31G 50m Freestyle (Final) 27.94
8G 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:06.07
Alexandria Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
28D 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:20.05
32D 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.47
9D 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:08.18
24G 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:28.23
James Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
27D 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:12.57
15D 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:29.72 1:48.32 18.60
35D 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:10.22 1:11.62 01.40
31D 50m Freestyle (Final) 27.67 28.06 00.39
8D 100m Freestyle (Final) 59.33 1:00.28 00.95
23G 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:12.74
Sarah Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
28F 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:31.77
16F 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:38.72
32F 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.37
9F 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:14.45
Joshua Simonassi
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
31B 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.44 32.06 00.62
8B 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:10.08 1:16.24 06.16
Luca Simonassi
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
31D 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.18
8D 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:08.51
Liliana Stjepanovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
16B 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:45.59 1:47.49 01.90
32B 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.57 35.40 00.83
9B 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:18.25 1:19.98 01.73
Tatiana Stjepanovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
28D 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:26.12
32D 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.96
9D 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:11.12 1:12.16 01.04
Brynn Twyman
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
35D 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:15.10
31D 50m Freestyle (Final) 29.21
8D 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:05.80
Rachel Twyman
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
3D 50m Butterfly (Final) 58.84
30D 50m Freestyle (Final) 46.32 47.68 01.36
Shinae Watene
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
16B 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:31.13 1:38.28 07.15
32B 50m Freestyle (Final) 29.71
9B 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:04.48
24E 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:24.44

Tuart Hill Swimming Club Stats for the Swim Meet

Number Swimmers 44
Number Swims 163
Female PB's 32 (31.7%)
Male PB's 21 (33.9%)
Total PB's 53 (32.5%)
Back Results