Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Swimming WA OWS 1718 #7 - Sorrento - Club Stats

Month Year
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club

Mikala Andony
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
4 1250m Freestyle (Final) 22:09.00 22:38.00 29.00
Joshua Armstrong
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
5 2500m Freestyle (Final) 37:03.00
Caden Barnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
3 1250m Freestyle (Final) 22:20.00
Charlize Barnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
4 1250m Freestyle (Final) 23:09.00
Declan Brown
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
5 2500m Freestyle (Final) 42:40.00
Kaitlyn Brown
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
2 500m Freestyle (Final) 11:33.00
Clementine Demonchaux
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
4 1250m Freestyle (Final) 32:57.00
Emily Dods
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
4 1250m Freestyle (Final) 20:38.00 23:43.60 3:05.60
Lucas Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
1 500m Freestyle (Final) 7:38.00 10:23.00 2:45.00
Finlay Gobby
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6 2500m Freestyle (Final) 53:43.00
Marcella Gobby
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
2 500m Freestyle (Final) 10:59.00 12:02.00 1:03.00
Stephen Gobby
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
5 2500m Freestyle (Final) 53:00.00
Nicola Hamilton
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
8 5000m Freestyle (Final) 1:13:40.00
Jaymie Lutton
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
2 500m Freestyle (Final) 7:44.00
Alessio Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
5 2500m Freestyle (Final) 36:42.00
Rocco Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
1 500m Freestyle (Final) 10:22.00 10:31.00 09.00
Ellie Manning
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
2 500m Freestyle (Final) 9:07.00 12:59.50 3:52.50
Madison Manning
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
2 500m Freestyle (Final) 15:57.00
Thomas Marissen
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
5 2500m Freestyle (Final) 41:18.00
Eve McRoberts
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
4 1250m Freestyle (Final) 22:10.00
Sula Moore
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6 2500m Freestyle (Final) 51:36.00
Travis Nederpelt
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
3 1250m Freestyle (Final) 16:23.00 19:40.60 3:17.60
Kiely O'Flaherty
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6 2500m Freestyle (Final) 54:31.00
Madeleine Peirce
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
4 1250m Freestyle (Final) 22:18.00
Alexandria Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6 2500m Freestyle (Final) 40:34.00 43:43.00 3:09.00
James Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
5 2500m Freestyle (Final) 35:44.00
Sarah Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
4 1250m Freestyle (Final) 22:23.00 23:58.80 1:35.80
Matthew Reading
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
5 2500m Freestyle (Final) 57:35.00
Victoria Reading
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
4 1250m Freestyle (Final) 24:06.00
Jazmin Wilkie
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
4 1250m Freestyle (Final) 32:08.00
Sean Wilkie
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
5 2500m Freestyle (Final) 47:17.00

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club Stats for the Swim Meet

Number Swimmers 31
Number Swims 31
Female PB's 6 (31.6%)
Male PB's 3 (25.0%)
Total PB's 9 (29.0%)
Back Results