Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Hancock Prospecting Junior LC Championships - Club Stats

Month Year
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club

Mia Angeleski
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
73 50m Butterfly (Final) 35.03
48 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.70
14 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:13.21 Splits
Alessia Cirocco
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
40 100m Breaststroke (Final) Split 1:42.61 1:43.14 00.53
40 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:38.81 Splits
44 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.27 35.74 00.47
12 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:16.01 Splits
Andrea Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
73 50m Butterfly (Final) 34.74 36.09 01.35
2 100m Butterfly (Final) Split 1:19.04 1:23.84 04.80
48 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.80 31.35 00.55
14 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:07.14 Splits 1:08.20 01.06
64 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:24.22 Splits 2:26.14 01.92
18 400m Freestyle (Final) 5:01.08 Splits 5:04.16 03.08
106 800m Freestyle (Final) 10:12.66 Splits 10:29.00 16.34
62 200m Medley (Final) 2:51.47 Splits
2 400m Medley (Final) 6:03.46 Splits 6:07.70 04.24
Lucas Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
81 50m Breaststroke (Final) 44.25 44.99 00.74
102 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:34.94 Splits 1:37.14 02.20
3 50m Butterfly (Final) 36.70 38.06 01.36
70 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:26.20 Splits 1:27.63 01.43
31 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.00
21 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:10.15 1:11.14 00.99
57 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:32.55 Splits 2:34.74 02.19
9 200m Medley (Final) 2:55.35 Splits 3:01.83 06.48
Isobelle Herriot
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
32 50m Freestyle (Final) 38.61 38.92 00.31
22 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:24.78
58 200m Freestyle (Final) 3:09.66 Splits
10 200m Medley (Final) 3:34.71 Splits 3:41.15 06.44
Madeleine Irish
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
8 50m Backstroke (Final) 37.71 38.67 00.96
48 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.72 34.10 01.38
Nicholas Kryachok
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
49 50m Backstroke (Final) 41.90 43.03 01.13
107 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:31.57 Splits 1:34.82 03.25
100 50m Breaststroke (Final) 49.71 52.27 02.56
37 50m Butterfly (Final) 39.58 42.36 02.78
70 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:41.14 Splits 1:48.69 07.55
91 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.02 36.86 00.84
87 50m Freestyle (Final) Split 36.53 36.86 00.33
41 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:21.88 Splits 1:25.43 03.55
57 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:59.73 Splits
9 200m Medley (Final) 3:17.57 Splits 3:25.05 07.48
Amara Laker
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
48 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.18
Holly Leaman
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
48 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.22
Jaymie Lutton
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6 50m Backstroke (Final) 35.43 36.43 01.00
52 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:17.62 Splits
110 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:45.68 Splits 2:46.10 00.42
86 50m Freestyle (Final) Split 32.38
12 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:11.82 Splits
64 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:29.46 Splits 2:33.14 03.68
18 400m Freestyle (Final) 5:16.39 Splits 5:20.33 03.94
Alessio Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
27 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:13.71 1:18.52 04.81
63 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:19.78 Splits 2:22.65 02.87
17 400m Freestyle (Final) 4:45.91 Splits 4:49.92 04.01
105 800m Freestyle (Final) 9:40.50 Splits 9:56.51 16.01
1 400m Medley (Final) 5:36.90 Splits 5:42.84 05.94
Rocco Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
39 100m Breaststroke (Final) Split 1:48.35 1:49.63 01.28
39 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:39.72 Splits 3:47.05 07.33
31 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.23 37.14 00.91
57 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:55.37 Splits 2:59.71 04.34
Ellie Manning
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
48 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.60
18 200m Freestyle (Final) Split 2:45.75
18 400m Freestyle (Final) 5:41.51 Splits
James McRoberts
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
31 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.29 37.29 02.00
Josephine Peirce
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6 50m Backstroke (Final) 37.37 38.24 00.87
52 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:22.49 Splits 1:23.57 01.08
69 50m Butterfly (Final) 36.39
24 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:19.31 1:19.40 00.09
94 200m Butterfly (Final) 2:58.40 Splits 3:04.76 06.36
60 200m Medley (Final) 2:59.66 Splits
Samuel Peirce
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
91 50m Freestyle (Final) 38.40 39.82 01.42
41 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:27.55 Splits 1:35.15 07.60
Ashton Reid
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
31 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.58 36.99 00.41
Eva Siamis
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
8 50m Backstroke (Final) 36.65 37.58 00.93
54 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:20.55 Splits
110 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:51.35 Splits 2:54.46 03.11
48 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.76 34.54 00.78
62 200m Medley (Final) 2:59.62 Splits 3:00.73 01.11

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club Stats for the Swim Meet

Number Swimmers 18
Number Swims 76
Female PB's 26 (57.8%)
Male PB's 29 (93.5%)
Total PB's 55 (72.4%)
Back Results