Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Victoria Park Spring into Summer Carnival - Club Stats

Month Year
February 2019
January 2019
December 2018
November 2018
October 2018
September 2018
August 2018
July 2018
June 2018
May 2018
April 2018
March 2018
February 2018
January 2018
December 2017
November 2017
October 2017
September 2017

Tuart Hill Swimming Club

Austin Aggiss
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
35A 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:38.22
4A 50m Butterfly (Final) 51.97
10A 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:28.61
25D 200m Freestyle (Final) 3:11.09
43D 400m Freestyle (Final) 6:27.18
Cristo Aggiss
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
27D 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:18.44
8D 100m Freestyle (Final) 2:04.54
Mia Angeleski
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
30B 50m Breaststroke (Final) 47.32
5B 50m Butterfly (Final) 37.20
40B 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.18
11B 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:13.87
Joshua Armstrong
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
29F 50m Breaststroke (Final) 49.81
Daniel Boshart
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
29B 50m Breaststroke (Final) 45.83
39B 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.79
10B 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:10.12
Holly Boshart
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
18C 50m Backstroke (Final) 43.26
28C 50m Breaststroke (Final) 50.20 53.36 03.16
38C 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.37
9C 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:18.90
Suzana Brankovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
18D 50m Backstroke (Final) 43.81 46.36 02.55
28D 50m Breaststroke (Final) 53.75 53.85 00.10
38D 50m Freestyle (Final) 37.55 38.51 00.96
Declan Brown
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
19B 50m Backstroke (Final) 38.66
29B 50m Breaststroke (Final) 44.23
4B 50m Butterfly (Final) 32.63 33.39 00.76
10B 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:06.59
25E 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:21.25 2:22.60 01.35
Emily Dods
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
36E 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:22.70
30E 50m Breaststroke (Final) 44.65 45.39 00.74
40E 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.18
Andrea Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7B 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:30.44 3:40.35 09.91
5A 50m Butterfly (Final) 35.96
11A 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:07.45
Lucas Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
2C 50m Butterfly (Final) 37.39
8C 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:12.11
Marcella Gobby
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
20A 50m Backstroke (Final) 51.95 58.14 06.19
5A 50m Butterfly (Final) 48.86 57.92 09.06
11A 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:29.74 1:37.70 07.96
Nicola Hamilton
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
30F 50m Breaststroke (Final) 43.98
24F 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:33.53
40F 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.58
11F 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:08.52
26I 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:24.60
Jessica Hawkins
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
20B 50m Backstroke (Final) 40.06
36B 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:32.68
5B 50m Butterfly (Final) 39.75 40.61 00.86
40B 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.85 33.85 0.00
11B 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:18.13
Isobelle Herriot
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
18D 50m Backstroke (Final) 44.52
34D 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:38.94 1:43.46 04.52
3G 50m Butterfly (Final) 43.83 45.29 01.46
26C 200m Freestyle (Final) 3:08.81
Taj Herriot
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
17B 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:04.99
27B 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:05.05
2B 50m Butterfly (Final) 1:07.62
37B 50m Freestyle (Final) 51.90
Chloe Irish
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
18D 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:00.07
28D 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:09.58
3G 50m Butterfly (Final) 57.49 1:02.83 05.34
38D 50m Freestyle (Final) 48.81
9D 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:40.07
Madeleine Irish
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
20B 50m Backstroke (Final) 40.57
30B 50m Breaststroke (Final) 50.80
5B 50m Butterfly (Final) 42.03 42.38 00.35
40B 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.96
43E 400m Freestyle (Final) 5:46.68
Callum Johnson
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6D 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:35.12
4C 50m Butterfly (Final) 38.83
10C 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:14.74 1:26.60 11.86
Travis Kelly
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
29F 50m Breaststroke (Final) 35.22
4F 50m Butterfly (Final) 30.76
12N 400m Medley (Final) 5:28.41
Jade Kingston
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
30B 50m Breaststroke (Final) 44.60
24B 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:34.45 1:36.13 01.68
40B 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.32
11B 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:11.08 1:15.89 04.81
Nicholas Kryachok
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
17C 50m Backstroke (Final) 41.78 41.90 00.12
33C 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:35.03
27C 50m Breaststroke (Final) 51.50
21C 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:50.71
2C 50m Butterfly (Final) 42.06
Holly Leaman
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
20B 50m Backstroke (Final) 39.88
36B 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:26.42 1:26.82 00.40
24B 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:41.14
40B 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.88
11B 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:17.93 1:18.11 00.18
Luke Littlewood
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
17D 50m Backstroke (Final) 48.96 54.74 05.78
27D 50m Breaststroke (Final) 56.71 57.44 00.73
37D 50m Freestyle (Final) 40.38 42.99 02.61
8D 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:30.65 1:35.41 04.76
Jesse Lloyd
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
19A 50m Backstroke (Final) 51.28
39A 50m Freestyle (Final) 41.12 41.23 00.11
10A 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:28.89
25D 200m Freestyle (Final) 3:17.76
Jaymie Lutton
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
20A 50m Backstroke (Final) 38.32
5A 50m Butterfly (Final) 39.49
40A 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.81
11A 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:13.32
26D 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:34.26
Alessio Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
41C 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:13.94
25E 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:23.65
12F 400m Medley (Final) 5:34.41
Rocco Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
17C 50m Backstroke (Final) 50.11
21C 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:50.59
8C 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:24.35
25B 200m Freestyle (Final) 3:09.96
Ellie Manning
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
30A 50m Breaststroke (Final) 45.28
24A 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:36.41
40A 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.50
Madison Manning
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
28D 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:03.75
22D 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:10.31
38D 50m Freestyle (Final) 46.71
Thomas Marissen
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
4E 50m Butterfly (Final) 30.97
39E 50m Freestyle (Final) 28.93
10E 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:04.96
Alaqua Marshall
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
18D 50m Backstroke (Final) 50.45
38D 50m Freestyle (Final) 42.35
Thomas McKeown
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
27D 50m Breaststroke (Final) 55.40 55.78 00.38
2D 50m Butterfly (Final) 52.01 52.18 00.17
37D 50m Freestyle (Final) 39.38 43.09 03.71
8D 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:30.25
Eve McRoberts
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
5D 50m Butterfly (Final) 33.89 34.46 00.57
11D 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:13.20
James McRoberts
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
17C 50m Backstroke (Final) 46.99 47.17 00.18
27C 50m Breaststroke (Final) 52.94 55.04 02.10
2C 50m Butterfly (Final) 50.81
37C 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.96
Luke Moloney
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
17B 50m Backstroke (Final) 46.25
33B 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:40.69
27B 50m Breaststroke (Final) 57.07
21B 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:59.91
37B 50m Freestyle (Final) 42.83
Maya Moloney
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
20A 50m Backstroke (Final) 43.11 44.05 00.94
36A 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:34.90
30A 50m Breaststroke (Final) 47.21 48.49 01.28
24A 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:48.67
5A 50m Butterfly (Final) 41.38 42.26 00.88
40A 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.59
Ciaran Murray
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
39F 50m Freestyle (Final) 29.15
Meekah Ongarezos
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
20C 50m Backstroke (Final) 40.37
30C 50m Breaststroke (Final) 47.18
40C 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.55
11C 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:14.99
Josephine Peirce
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
20A 50m Backstroke (Final) 38.77
30A 50m Breaststroke (Final) 47.22
24A 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:39.97
5A 50m Butterfly (Final) 37.19
Samuel Peirce
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
27C 50m Breaststroke (Final) 58.10
37C 50m Freestyle (Final) 42.82
8C 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:32.55
Alexandria Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
20E 50m Backstroke (Final) 39.71
5E 50m Butterfly (Final) 35.91 36.02 00.11
40E 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.18
11E 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:14.55
James Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
19E 50m Backstroke (Final) 32.70 32.77 00.07
29E 50m Breaststroke (Final) 40.10 41.47 01.37
4E 50m Butterfly (Final) 29.44
41F 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:05.45 1:06.66 01.21
39E 50m Freestyle (Final) 27.31
25H 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:09.68
Sarah Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
20F 50m Backstroke (Final) 40.16
30F 50m Breaststroke (Final) 43.86
24F 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:35.41
5F 50m Butterfly (Final) 37.41
40F 50m Freestyle (Final) 37.08
Cooper Stevens
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
17D 50m Backstroke (Final) 45.18
27D 50m Breaststroke (Final) 53.24 1:01.24 08.00
21D 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:55.10
37D 50m Freestyle (Final) 38.70
8D 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:26.09
25C 200m Freestyle (Final) 3:12.99
Liliana Stjepanovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
30C 50m Breaststroke (Final) 47.00 47.57 00.57
5C 50m Butterfly (Final) 39.51 43.40 03.89
40C 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.08 34.57 00.49
11C 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:16.53 1:17.74 01.21
Olivia Taylor
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
18D 50m Backstroke (Final) 50.14
28D 50m Breaststroke (Final) 59.89
38D 50m Freestyle (Final) 40.45
9D 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:31.43
Shinae Watene
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
20C 50m Backstroke (Final) 36.73
36C 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:21.33
30C 50m Breaststroke (Final) 43.95
5C 50m Butterfly (Final) 33.81
40C 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.83
Sean Wilkie
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
29C 50m Breaststroke (Final) 43.00
4C 50m Butterfly (Final) 34.33
39C 50m Freestyle (Final) 28.44 29.82 01.38
10C 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:06.43

Tuart Hill Swimming Club Stats for the Swim Meet

Number Swimmers 49
Number Swims 188
Female PB's 28 (26.9%)
Male PB's 19 (22.6%)
Total PB's 47 (25.0%)
Back Results