Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

York Open - Club Stats

Month Year
March 2019
February 2019
January 2019
December 2018
November 2018
October 2018
September 2018
August 2018
July 2018
June 2018
May 2018
April 2018
March 2018
February 2018
January 2018
December 2017
November 2017
October 2017

Tuart Hill Swimming Club

Mia Angeleski
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
48 50m Backstroke (Final) 41.34
29 50m Breaststroke (Final) 48.08
64 50m Butterfly (Final) 39.02
11 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.51
17 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:13.65
Holly Boshart
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
42 50m Backstroke (Final) 43.05
23 50m Breaststroke (Final) 53.08
58 50m Butterfly (Final) 41.00
5 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.55
Suzana Brankovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
44 50m Backstroke (Final) 45.20
25 50m Breaststroke (Final) 52.19 53.75 01.56
7 50m Freestyle (Final) 37.38 37.55 00.17
Declan Brown
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.83
1 400m Medley (Final) 6:08.64
Kaitlyn Brown
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
42 50m Backstroke (Final) 48.63 50.55 01.92
23 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:01.57
58 50m Butterfly (Final) 46.38 47.77 01.39
5 50m Freestyle (Final) 37.87 39.78 01.91
17 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:26.37 1:31.44 05.07
Jessica Cake
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
68 50m Butterfly (Final) 32.48
72 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:10.13 1:12.06 01.93
19 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:05.19
1 400m Medley (Final) 5:40.46
Emily Dods
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
68 50m Butterfly (Final) 35.39
72 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:21.83
15 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.29
19 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:14.09
Evie Ellerton
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
70 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:26.95
17 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:14.08 1:14.59 00.51
38 400m Freestyle (Final) 5:26.55
Sophie Ellerton
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
13 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.76
19 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:07.29
38 400m Freestyle (Final) 4:53.74
1 400m Medley (Final) 5:41.21
Andrea Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
54 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:21.91
35 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:37.11 1:42.51 05.40
64 50m Butterfly (Final) 35.44
11 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.43
17 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:07.18
Lucas Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
53 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:32.69
34 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:42.98
57 50m Butterfly (Final) 39.36
4 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.24
16 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:12.69
Damian Fyfe
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
51 50m Backstroke (Final) 30.02
55 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:05.41
32 50m Breaststroke (Final) 35.57 36.87 01.30
67 50m Butterfly (Final) 26.61
71 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:02.40
14 50m Freestyle (Final) 25.61
18 100m Freestyle (Final) 56.45
Zara Harper
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
54 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:21.13
64 50m Butterfly (Final) 35.65 36.05 00.40
11 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.20
17 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:10.20 1:10.44 00.24
38 400m Freestyle (Final) 5:07.01
Jessica Hawkins
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
50 50m Backstroke (Final) 40.39
56 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:29.22
66 50m Butterfly (Final) 38.68 39.75 01.07
13 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.82
19 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:15.70 1:17.89 02.19
Isobelle Herriot
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
44 50m Backstroke (Final) 48.69
25 50m Breaststroke (Final) 53.23
60 50m Butterfly (Final) 46.10
17 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:20.30 1:24.75 04.45
38 400m Freestyle (Final) 6:26.20
Taj Herriot
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
39 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:08.47
20 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:01.61 1:01.91 00.30
16 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:47.96
Eliza Hodder
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
56 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:16.09
37 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:22.74
66 50m Butterfly (Final) 31.16
72 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:08.86
13 50m Freestyle (Final) 29.76 30.18 00.42
1 400m Medley (Final) 5:26.72
Chloe Irish
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
44 50m Backstroke (Final) 57.23
25 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:04.89
7 50m Freestyle (Final) 44.35
17 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:38.57 1:40.07 01.50
Madeleine Irish
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
48 50m Backstroke (Final) 40.16
29 50m Breaststroke (Final) 49.21
11 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.93
17 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:14.27 1:14.38 00.11
Travis Kelly
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
32 50m Breaststroke (Final) 34.68
36 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:17.46
67 50m Butterfly (Final) 31.80
18 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:01.50
1 400m Medley (Final) 5:26.97 5:28.41 01.44
Max Kryachok
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
16 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:44.72
Nicholas Kryachok
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
53 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:37.59
22 50m Breaststroke (Final) 50.26
34 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:48.27 1:48.46 00.19
69 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:42.00
4 50m Freestyle (Final) 37.25
Holly Leaman
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
48 50m Backstroke (Final) 40.98
29 50m Breaststroke (Final) 46.64
35 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:41.28
11 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.27
Huw Lloyd
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
41 50m Backstroke (Final) 57.63
22 50m Breaststroke (Final) 58.74
4 50m Freestyle (Final) 43.44
Jaymie Lutton
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
54 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:19.59
35 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:37.55
9 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.36
17 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:08.89
Alessio Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
69 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:12.97
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.29
16 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:05.73
38 400m Freestyle (Final) 4:45.81
1 400m Medley (Final) 5:35.17
Rocco Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
34 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:43.20 1:48.35 05.15
6 50m Freestyle (Final) 37.54
16 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:22.99
38 400m Freestyle (Final) 6:04.44
Thomas Marissen
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
51 50m Backstroke (Final) 35.28
67 50m Butterfly (Final) 30.97
14 50m Freestyle (Final) 28.71
Thomas McKeown
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
43 50m Backstroke (Final) 48.99
24 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:00.13
59 50m Butterfly (Final) 52.47
6 50m Freestyle (Final) 41.47
16 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:34.00
Eve McRoberts
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
52 50m Backstroke (Final) 38.50
68 50m Butterfly (Final) 34.54
72 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:17.25
15 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.34
19 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:12.72
James McRoberts
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
41 50m Backstroke (Final) 49.82
22 50m Breaststroke (Final) 52.92 52.94 00.02
57 50m Butterfly (Final) 52.14
4 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.47
16 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:22.16
Luke Moloney
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
39 50m Backstroke (Final) 48.85
53 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:43.37
20 50m Breaststroke (Final) 54.26
34 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:56.20
2 50m Freestyle (Final) 37.76 39.24 01.48
Maya Moloney
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
48 50m Backstroke (Final) 42.75 43.11 00.36
54 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:30.68 1:31.94 01.26
29 50m Breaststroke (Final) 48.93
11 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.50
1 400m Medley (Final) 7:21.73
Juliana Murray
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
52 50m Backstroke (Final) 40.20
33 50m Breaststroke (Final) 49.47 50.45 00.98
68 50m Butterfly (Final) 38.54
15 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.46 33.50 00.04
Griffin Nicolay
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
45 50m Backstroke (Final) 40.23
26 50m Breaststroke (Final) 42.64
34 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:35.47
61 50m Butterfly (Final) 37.55
69 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:29.35 1:41.44 12.09
8 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.83
16 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:11.67
Meekah Ongarezos
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
50 50m Backstroke (Final) 41.42
13 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.19 33.55 00.36
19 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:13.93 1:14.99 01.06
Josephine Peirce
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
54 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:22.16 1:22.49 00.33
27 50m Breaststroke (Final) 46.26
70 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:19.26 1:19.31 00.05
9 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.36
Madeleine Peirce
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
50 50m Backstroke (Final) 40.51
31 50m Breaststroke (Final) 44.58
66 50m Butterfly (Final) 37.19
13 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.96
Samuel Peirce
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
41 50m Backstroke (Final) 51.80 54.24 02.44
22 50m Breaststroke (Final) 51.85 57.85 06.00
4 50m Freestyle (Final) 39.61
Alexandria Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
52 50m Backstroke (Final) 39.04
56 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:22.91
33 50m Breaststroke (Final) 47.13
68 50m Butterfly (Final) 37.40
15 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.73
19 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:09.46
James Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
51 50m Backstroke (Final) 33.25
67 50m Butterfly (Final) 29.47
71 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:05.01
14 50m Freestyle (Final) 26.97
18 100m Freestyle (Final) 58.36
Sarah Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
52 50m Backstroke (Final) 40.05
33 50m Breaststroke (Final) 43.18
37 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:33.45
15 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.78
19 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:12.86
Chalise Pratt
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
38 400m Freestyle (Final) 4:54.15
Gabriel Sansalone
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
49 50m Backstroke (Final) 36.07
12 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.15
18 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:11.23
Eva Siamis
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
48 50m Backstroke (Final) 38.40
Theodore Siamis
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
41 50m Backstroke (Final) 50.38 58.36 07.98
22 50m Breaststroke (Final) 59.37 1:02.13 02.76
34 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:13.58
4 50m Freestyle (Final) 43.85 1:11.40 27.55
Cooper Stevens
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
34 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:49.03 1:55.10 06.07
59 50m Butterfly (Final) 54.51
16 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:25.35 1:26.09 00.74
Jasper Stevens
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
16 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:38.65
Liliana Stjepanovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
31 50m Breaststroke (Final) 47.68
66 50m Butterfly (Final) 39.31 39.51 00.20
13 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.80 34.08 00.28
19 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:15.83 1:16.53 00.70
Brynn Twyman
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
51 50m Backstroke (Final) 34.84
67 50m Butterfly (Final) 30.73 30.82 00.09
14 50m Freestyle (Final) 29.18
18 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:05.62
Emma van Selm
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
35 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:39.02 1:39.84 00.82
64 50m Butterfly (Final) 43.55
17 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:19.98
38 400m Freestyle (Final) 6:05.43
Shinae Watene
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
56 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:17.43
13 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.53
19 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:07.83
38 400m Freestyle (Final) 4:59.43 5:03.08 03.65
Rhys Wheadon
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
39 50m Backstroke (Final) 55.87
2 50m Freestyle (Final) 43.65
Vesper Wisselink
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
40 50m Backstroke (Final) 55.12
21 50m Breaststroke (Final) 57.69 1:00.02 02.33
3 50m Freestyle (Final) 47.16

Tuart Hill Swimming Club Stats for the Swim Meet

Number Swimmers 54
Number Swims 217
Female PB's 31 (24.4%)
Male PB's 16 (17.8%)
Total PB's 47 (21.7%)
Back Results