Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

2019 SunSmart Club Premierships A Division - Club Stats

Month Year
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club

Ashley Blaquiere
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
57 50m Backstroke (Final) Split 34.35
33 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:11.93 Splits 1:12.64 00.71
45 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:09.83 Splits
Holly Boshart
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
54 50m Backstroke (Final) Split 42.78
6 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.02
Declan Brown
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
9 50m Freestyle (Final) Split 28.40 29.97 01.57
9 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:01.33 Splits 1:02.76 01.43
Jessica Cake
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
24 50m Breaststroke (Final) Split 36.69 37.94 01.25
24 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:19.17 Splits 1:22.59 03.42
38 50m Butterfly (Final) Split 31.68 32.29 00.61
38 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:07.55 Splits 1:10.13 02.58
Evie Ellerton
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
18 50m Breaststroke (Final) 47.01 48.15 01.14
Sophie Ellerton
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
50 50m Backstroke (Final) Split 34.54
58 50m Backstroke (Final) Split 34.76
34 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:13.51 Splits
10 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:06.40 Splits 1:06.51 00.11
Andrea Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
20 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:31.60 Splits 1:37.11 05.51
8 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:05.11 Splits 1:05.14 00.03
Lucas Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
55 50m Backstroke (Final) Split 40.39
41 50m Butterfly (Final) 37.59
5 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.25 31.76 00.51
Damian Fyfe
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
37 50m Butterfly (Final) Split 26.15
37 100m Butterfly (Final) 56.93 Splits
1 100m Freestyle (Final) 53.84 Splits
Zara Harper
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
56 50m Backstroke (Final) Split 36.92
32 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:16.24 Splits 1:18.53 02.29
Taj Herriot
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
15 50m Breaststroke (Final) 57.62 1:01.61 03.99
Eliza Hodder
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
22 50m Breaststroke (Final) Split 36.40 37.34 00.94
22 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:19.34 Splits 1:20.60 01.26
46 50m Butterfly (Final) Split 30.15 30.27 00.12
46 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:05.06 Splits 1:05.49 00.43
Travis Kelly
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
13 50m Breaststroke (Final) Split 33.66
13 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:15.08 Splits
Nicholas Kryachok
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
29 50m Backstroke (Final) 40.13 41.78 01.65
Alessio Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
31 50m Backstroke (Final) Split 37.92
31 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:18.19 Splits 1:21.87 03.68
7 50m Freestyle (Final) Split 30.39 30.52 00.13
7 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:02.71 Splits 1:05.73 03.02
Thomas Marissen
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
47 50m Butterfly (Final) Split 29.00 29.27 00.27
47 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:01.90 Splits 1:08.29 06.39
Travis Nederpelt
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
25 50m Backstroke (Final) Split 31.51
25 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:04.60 Splits
61 50m Freestyle (Final) Split 25.51
Griffin Nicolay
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
19 50m Breaststroke (Final) Split 40.46 40.50 00.04
19 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:33.15 Splits 1:35.40 02.25
43 50m Butterfly (Final) 34.60
Sarchi Parker
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
28 50m Backstroke (Final) 53.50 56.25 02.75
16 50m Breaststroke (Final) 56.71 1:00.58 03.87
Josephine Peirce
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
44 50m Butterfly (Final) 34.49 34.79 00.30
Alexandria Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
2 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:09.45 Splits
Sarah Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
14 50m Breaststroke (Final) Split 40.79
14 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:28.94 Splits
Chalise Pratt
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
48 50m Butterfly (Final) Split 32.47
48 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:10.17 Splits
62 50m Freestyle (Final) Split 29.32
12 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:02.77 Splits
Cooper Stevens
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
53 50m Backstroke (Final) Split 40.65 43.71 03.06
Natalie Van Selm
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
30 50m Backstroke (Final) 36.62
42 50m Butterfly (Final) 35.11
Jett Walker
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
49 50m Backstroke (Final) Split 29.46 30.38 00.92
59 50m Backstroke (Final) Split 29.87 30.38 00.51
35 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:04.60 Splits
11 100m Freestyle (Final) 55.49 Splits 55.51 00.02
Shinae Watene
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
60 50m Backstroke (Final) Split 34.37
36 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:13.22 Splits
26 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:14.26 Splits
Rhys Wheadon
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
27 50m Backstroke (Final) 57.95
3 50m Freestyle (Final) 40.90 43.65 02.75
Vesper Wisselink
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
40 50m Butterfly (Final) 1:05.57
4 50m Freestyle (Final) 45.10

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club Stats for the Swim Meet

Number Swimmers 29
Number Swims 70
Female PB's 16 (44.4%)
Male PB's 18 (52.9%)
Total PB's 34 (48.6%)
Back Results