Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Swimming WA Short Course Qualifying Meet 1 - Club Stats

Month Year
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club

Ashley Blaquiere
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
45 50m Backstroke (Final) Split 33.66
25 50m Backstroke (Final) Split 35.51
45 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:09.42 Splits 1:09.65 00.23
25 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:34.03 Splits
19 50m Butterfly (Final) Split 31.12
53 50m Butterfly (Final) Split 31.55
19 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:07.70 Splits
42 50m Freestyle (Final) Split 28.64
16 50m Freestyle (Final) Split 29.71
49 50m Freestyle (Final) Split 30.81
42 100m Freestyle (Final) 59.20 Splits 59.67 00.47
16 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:16.62 Splits
49 400m Freestyle (Final) 4:43.52 Splits
53 200m Medley (Final) 2:30.44 Splits 2:34.60 04.16
Daniel Boshart
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
45 50m Backstroke (Final) Split 37.82
45 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:18.41 Splits
17 50m Breaststroke (Final) Split 44.78
17 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:33.08 Splits
53 50m Butterfly (Final) Split 35.32
19 50m Butterfly (Final) Split 36.75
19 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:19.68 Splits
16 50m Freestyle (Final) Split 31.60
16 100m Freestyle (Final) Split 1:07.46
16 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:19.49 Splits
53 200m Medley (Final) 2:50.73 Splits
Holly Boshart
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
9 50m Backstroke (Final) 40.41
30 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:26.24
5 50m Breaststroke (Final) 48.44
13 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:51.64 Splits
34 200m Medley (Final) 3:22.22
Suzana Brankovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
32 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.61
Declan Brown
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
19 50m Butterfly (Final) Split 34.00
19 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:12.49 Splits 1:14.19 01.70
23 50m Freestyle (Final) 28.33 28.58 00.25
42 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:00.06 Splits 1:01.56 01.50
16 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:11.13 Splits 2:13.52 02.39
49 400m Freestyle (Final) 4:36.87 Splits 4:43.72 06.85
Kaitlyn Brown
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
36 50m Butterfly (Final) 40.80 45.76 04.96
7 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:34.98 Splits
32 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.54 39.78 05.24
11 100m Freestyle (Final) Split 1:24.60 1:28.55 03.95
11 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:54.82 3:17.09 22.27
3 100m Medley (Final) 1:30.30 Splits 1:44.21 13.91
Ruby Chew
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
9 50m Backstroke (Final) 56.43 59.03 02.60
5 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:02.67 1:09.64 06.97
32 50m Freestyle (Final) 46.18 56.25 10.07
Derek Crusan
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:05.41
4 100m Medley (Final) 2:06.66 Splits
Samantha Crusan
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
44 50m Breaststroke (Final) Split 43.58
24 50m Breaststroke (Final) Split 44.02
44 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:33.60 Splits
24 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:20.79 Splits
26 50m Butterfly (Final) Split 38.45
50 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.70
15 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:09.55 Splits
26 200m Medley (Final) 2:52.53 Splits
Evie Ellerton
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
30 50m Backstroke (Final) Split 39.90 39.99 00.09
30 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:23.02 Splits 1:23.12 00.10
13 50m Breaststroke (Final) Split 48.32
13 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:41.05 Splits
7 50m Butterfly (Final) Split 36.80 37.34 00.54
34 50m Butterfly (Final) Split 37.14 37.34 00.20
7 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:22.57 Splits 1:24.08 01.51
38 50m Freestyle (Final) Split 34.35
38 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:12.20 Splits
3 100m Medley (Final) 1:24.08 Splits 1:25.00 00.92
34 200m Medley (Final) 2:53.96 Splits
Sophie Ellerton
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
18 50m Backstroke (Final) Split 34.55
18 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:11.61 Splits 1:11.69 00.08
48 100m Butterfly (Final) Split 1:13.92
43 50m Freestyle (Final) Split 30.97
22 50m Freestyle (Final) Split 31.76
43 100m Freestyle (Final) Split 1:05.22
22 100m Freestyle (Final) Split 1:06.89
43 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:15.73 Splits 2:17.16 01.43
22 400m Freestyle (Final) 4:45.49 Splits
48 400m Medley (Final) 5:23.90 Splits
Andrea Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
52 50m Backstroke (Final) Split 38.35
52 100m Backstroke (Final) Split 1:19.92 1:20.65 00.73
52 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:44.07 Splits 2:49.12 05.05
44 50m Breaststroke (Final) Split 41.10 41.27 00.17
44 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:26.61 Splits 1:27.49 00.88
26 50m Butterfly (Final) Split 34.64
20 50m Butterfly (Final) Split 35.33
20 100m Butterfly (Final) Split 1:15.28 1:20.02 04.74
20 200m Butterfly (Final) 2:44.88 Splits
26 200m Medley (Final) 2:39.10 Splits 2:41.54 02.44
Lucas Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
31 50m Backstroke (Final) Split 40.58
31 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:24.73 Splits 1:25.70 00.97
41 50m Breaststroke (Final) Split 45.33
41 100m Breaststroke (Final) Split 1:37.17
41 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:22.66 Splits
35 50m Butterfly (Final) Split 37.35 37.90 00.55
35 200m Medley (Final) 2:52.99 Splits
Charlie Harnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
30 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:25.85
13 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:43.53 Splits
36 50m Butterfly (Final) 41.17
38 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:12.53 Splits 1:12.77 00.24
11 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:40.76 Splits
3 100m Medley (Final) 1:25.05 Splits
Jessica Hawkins
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
18 50m Backstroke (Final) Split 38.88 39.40 00.52
18 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:23.27 Splits 1:25.98 02.71
44 50m Breaststroke (Final) Split 49.18
44 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:44.99 Splits 1:57.10 12.11
46 50m Butterfly (Final) Split 38.45 38.47 00.02
46 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:27.29 Splits
15 50m Freestyle (Final) Split 33.48
15 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:11.00 Splits 1:13.81 02.81
Eliza Hodder
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
46 50m Butterfly (Final) Split 29.59 29.91 00.32
20 50m Butterfly (Final) Split 30.06
26 50m Butterfly (Final) Split 30.62
46 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:03.68 Splits 1:05.83 02.15
20 200m Butterfly (Final) 2:18.85 Splits 2:25.90 07.05
15 50m Freestyle (Final) Split 28.30 28.40 00.10
15 100m Freestyle (Final) 59.95 Splits 1:01.84 01.89
26 200m Medley (Final) 2:27.15 Splits 2:29.24 02.09
48 400m Medley (Final) 5:02.89 Splits 5:09.36 06.47
Nicholas Kryachok
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
2 50m Backstroke (Final) Split 43.62
2 100m Backstroke (Final) Split 1:32.64
2 200m Backstroke (Final) 3:05.60 Splits 3:14.71 09.11
14 50m Breaststroke (Final) Split 48.23
14 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:42.04 Splits 1:45.92 03.88
8 50m Butterfly (Final) Split 40.86
8 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:30.60 Splits 1:36.29 05.69
Venise Luglio
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
44 50m Breaststroke (Final) Split 43.91
44 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:33.09 Splits 1:34.18 01.09
46 50m Butterfly (Final) Split 37.56 38.22 00.66
46 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:25.69 Splits
50 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.49 30.98 00.49
43 100m Freestyle (Final) Split 1:09.67
43 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:26.13 Splits
Griffin Nicolay
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
17 50m Breaststroke (Final) Split 40.78 42.32 01.54
17 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:26.59 Splits 1:37.09 10.50
19 50m Butterfly (Final) Split 36.27 40.58 04.31
19 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:18.17 Splits
23 50m Freestyle (Final) 29.03 30.65 01.62
Jemima O'Loughlin
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
50 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.66
15 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:09.35 Splits
43 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:26.70 Splits
22 400m Freestyle (Final) 5:12.30 Splits
Josephine Peirce
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
30 50m Backstroke (Final) Split 37.59 41.01 03.42
30 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:18.47 Splits 1:29.79 11.32
36 50m Butterfly (Final) 35.00 36.42 01.42
32 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.09 33.80 01.71
James Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
53 50m Butterfly (Final) Split 29.45
47 50m Butterfly (Final) Split 30.06
21 100m Butterfly (Final) Split 1:05.69
47 100m Butterfly (Final) Split 1:05.85
47 200m Butterfly (Final) 2:19.49 Splits
23 50m Freestyle (Final) 25.79 25.92 00.13
53 200m Medley (Final) 2:20.19 Splits 2:38.56 18.37
21 400m Medley (Final) 4:54.37 Splits
Chalise Pratt
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
26 50m Butterfly (Final) Split 31.84
46 50m Butterfly (Final) Split 32.08
20 50m Butterfly (Final) Split 33.39
46 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:08.30 Splits
20 200m Butterfly (Final) 2:33.41 Splits
43 50m Freestyle (Final) Split 30.33
43 100m Freestyle (Final) Split 1:04.18
43 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:14.22 Splits
26 200m Medley (Final) 2:37.65 Splits 2:42.07 04.42
Jessica Safranek
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
9 50m Backstroke (Final) 59.87
5 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:04.86
32 50m Freestyle (Final) 48.39
Natalie Thong
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
9 50m Backstroke (Final) 42.48 43.12 00.64
5 50m Breaststroke (Final) 47.51 51.28 03.77
36 50m Butterfly (Final) 38.93 42.15 03.22
32 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.05 37.18 03.13
3 100m Medley (Final) 1:34.19 Splits
Brynn Twyman
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
45 50m Backstroke (Final) Split 31.58 32.43 00.85
45 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:07.47 Splits
19 50m Butterfly (Final) Split 29.03 29.06 00.03
19 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:05.87 Splits
23 50m Freestyle (Final) 26.21 27.16 00.95
42 100m Freestyle (Final) 57.97 Splits 1:00.82 02.85
Natalie Van Selm
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
1 50m Backstroke (Final) Split 36.97
1 100m Backstroke (Final) Split 1:17.77
1 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:42.50 Splits
40 50m Breaststroke (Final) Split 43.64
40 100m Breaststroke (Final) Split 1:32.47
40 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:10.23 Splits
28 50m Butterfly (Final) Split 37.02
28 100m Butterfly (Final) Split 1:18.47
28 200m Butterfly (Final) 2:46.70 Splits 2:48.48 01.78
11 50m Freestyle (Final) Split 33.48
11 100m Freestyle (Final) Split 1:11.05 1:11.39 00.34
11 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:27.80 Splits
Sean Wilkie
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
19 50m Butterfly (Final) Split 35.12
19 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:18.84 Splits
23 50m Freestyle (Final) 26.11
42 100m Freestyle (Final) 57.97 Splits
16 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:13.22 Splits
49 400m Freestyle (Final) 4:47.16 Splits
Vesper Wisselink
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
9 50m Backstroke (Final) 51.70
5 50m Breaststroke (Final) 57.36
32 50m Freestyle (Final) 44.41

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club Stats for the Swim Meet

Number Swimmers 29
Number Swims 196
Female PB's 49 (39.5%)
Male PB's 23 (31.9%)
Total PB's 72 (36.7%)
Back Results