Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Albany Short Course Carnival 2019 - Club Stats

Month Year
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club

Declan Brown
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
13 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:16.99 1:21.86 04.87
54 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:25.72 1:28.36 02.64
69 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:14.75
66 50m Freestyle (Final) 29.42
28 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:01.90
17 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:12.55
37 200m Medley (Final) 2:37.84
Kaitlyn Brown
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:32.95
48 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:51.25
63 50m Butterfly (Final) 40.54 40.80 00.26
20 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:32.09 1:34.98 02.89
65 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.04
22 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:21.85 1:24.60 02.75
Derek Crusan
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
45 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:00.80
4 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:02.20 1:05.41 03.21
62 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:18.47
Samantha Crusan
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
57 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:13.76
46 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:35.56
9 50m Breaststroke (Final) 42.85 43.58 00.73
65 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.85
27 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:09.23 1:09.55 00.32
16 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:27.10
Emily Dods
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
61 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:33.33
24 50m Butterfly (Final) 36.75
20 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:27.23
65 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.81
36 200m Medley (Final) 3:00.63
Evie Ellerton
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
46 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:53.68
24 50m Butterfly (Final) 36.45 36.80 00.35
65 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.60
16 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:37.36
36 200m Medley (Final) 2:54.65
Sophie Ellerton
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:11.74
46 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:28.94
20 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:13.23 1:13.74 00.51
65 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.47
27 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:05.03
1 400m Freestyle (Final) 4:45.18 4:45.24 00.06
72 800m Freestyle (Final) 9:48.62
36 200m Medley (Final) 2:34.70
Andrea Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
50 50m Backstroke (Final) 36.77
9 50m Breaststroke (Final) 41.68
53 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:28.08
20 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:17.06
65 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.13
27 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:05.09
16 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:17.17
1 400m Freestyle (Final) 4:45.33 4:47.26 01.93
72 800m Freestyle (Final) 9:40.57 9:59.90 19.33
36 200m Medley (Final) 2:41.80
Lucas Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
51 50m Backstroke (Final) 44.98
10 50m Breaststroke (Final) 43.23
49 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:35.05
64 50m Butterfly (Final) 37.09
21 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:23.25 1:26.58 03.33
66 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.89
23 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:10.59
17 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:29.38 2:29.93 00.55
2 400m Freestyle (Final) 5:04.66
41 100m Medley (Final) 1:21.18
Abigail Fowler
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
44 50m Backstroke (Final) 47.53 48.72 01.19
3 50m Breaststroke (Final) 53.18 59.50 06.32
18 50m Butterfly (Final) 49.54 56.05 06.51
59 50m Freestyle (Final) 42.47 43.28 00.81
42 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:35.43 1:44.14 08.71
38 100m Medley (Final) 1:42.71 1:59.88 17.17
Nicola Hamilton
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
9 50m Breaststroke (Final) 41.73 48.22 06.49
65 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.96
42 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:07.81
Jessica Hawkins
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
50 50m Backstroke (Final) 35.61 38.88 03.27
57 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:17.37 1:23.27 05.90
46 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:56.48
9 50m Breaststroke (Final) 46.62 48.71 02.09
65 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.74 32.79 01.05
42 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:09.51 1:11.00 01.49
16 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:31.49 2:47.14 15.65
1 400m Freestyle (Final) 5:32.46
Eliza Hodder
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:12.51 1:21.72 09.21
53 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:16.39 1:24.54 08.15
24 50m Butterfly (Final) 31.03
68 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:04.18
65 50m Freestyle (Final) 28.83
42 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:01.99
16 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:13.20 2:14.59 01.39
1 400m Freestyle (Final) 4:39.39 4:47.38 07.99
Travis Kelly
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
10 50m Breaststroke (Final) 33.32
62 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:11.73
25 50m Butterfly (Final) 30.07
66 50m Freestyle (Final) 27.26
43 100m Freestyle (Final) 58.61 59.03 00.42
37 200m Medley (Final) 2:24.30
Nicholas Kryachok
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
45 50m Backstroke (Final) 41.36
58 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:29.51 1:30.03 00.52
4 50m Breaststroke (Final) 46.10
6 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:39.02
19 50m Butterfly (Final) 38.31
60 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.28
17 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:45.39 2:50.61 05.22
39 100m Medley (Final) 1:27.78
Luke Littlewood
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
51 50m Backstroke (Final) 46.78 50.16 03.38
10 50m Breaststroke (Final) 51.56 56.73 05.17
49 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:55.87 2:06.83 10.96
66 50m Freestyle (Final) 37.70 40.00 02.30
43 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:25.40 1:30.63 05.23
23 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:26.42 1:30.63 04.21
17 200m Freestyle (Final) 3:05.59
41 100m Medley (Final) 1:38.20
Alessio Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
69 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:10.00 1:13.06 03.06
28 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:02.11 1:05.35 03.24
17 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:12.24 2:17.23 04.99
2 400m Freestyle (Final) 4:32.48 4:40.64 08.16
73 800m Freestyle (Final) 9:12.33 9:23.01 10.68
37 200m Medley (Final) 2:32.03 2:39.00 06.97
Rocco Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
10 50m Breaststroke (Final) 48.44 50.14 01.70
49 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:47.10
6 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:36.27 3:47.06 10.79
66 50m Freestyle (Final) 37.40
23 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:25.01
17 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:56.19
41 100m Medley (Final) 1:34.65 1:36.57 01.92
Thomas Marissen
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
51 50m Backstroke (Final) 30.74 32.10 01.36
25 50m Butterfly (Final) 28.98
66 50m Freestyle (Final) 27.85
Maya Moloney
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
50 50m Backstroke (Final) 40.51 41.61 01.10
12 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:26.03 1:36.22 10.19
46 200m Backstroke (Final) 3:04.22 3:24.28 20.06
9 50m Breaststroke (Final) 46.30 46.85 00.55
53 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:42.57 1:45.24 02.67
65 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.35
27 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:13.23 1:18.45 05.22
Alexandria Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
50 50m Backstroke (Final) 39.17
14 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:16.74
9 50m Breaststroke (Final) 42.75
55 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:32.18
24 50m Butterfly (Final) 37.17
29 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:11.41
Sarah Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
9 50m Breaststroke (Final) 40.46
24 50m Butterfly (Final) 36.32
Chalise Pratt
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
50 50m Backstroke (Final) 33.81 38.20 04.39
24 50m Butterfly (Final) 31.35
20 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:08.41
42 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:03.87
36 200m Medley (Final) 2:39.36
Jessica Safranek
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
44 50m Backstroke (Final) 57.73 59.87 02.14
3 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:10.44
59 50m Freestyle (Final) 50.42
Kathleen Smith
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
50 50m Backstroke (Final) 54.41 1:01.31 06.90
9 50m Breaststroke (Final) 56.38 1:01.75 05.37
65 50m Freestyle (Final) 44.60
22 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:38.35
40 100m Medley (Final) 1:44.97
Natalie Van Selm
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
50 50m Backstroke (Final) 37.83
7 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:19.57
46 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:40.89
9 50m Breaststroke (Final) 44.03
61 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:35.48
5 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:09.53
Tobi Vincent
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
45 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:00.86
4 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:08.00
62 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:31.95
60 50m Freestyle (Final) 48.58
43 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:43.50
17 200m Freestyle (Final) 3:42.52
39 100m Medley (Final) 2:10.65
Shinae Watene
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
50 50m Backstroke (Final) 34.11
65 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.82
Chloe Wheadon
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
50 50m Backstroke (Final) 41.74 53.90 12.16
63 50m Butterfly (Final) 40.11 1:02.45 22.34
65 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.08 45.49 11.41
22 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:15.32
Grace Wheadon
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
50 50m Backstroke (Final) 35.56 36.24 00.68
57 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:18.31
27 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:08.96
16 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:24.17 2:25.30 01.13
1 400m Freestyle (Final) 5:09.17
Rhys Wheadon
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
60 50m Freestyle (Final) 40.50
Sean Wilkie
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
25 50m Butterfly (Final) 33.01 35.12 02.11
71 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:17.65 1:18.84 01.19
66 50m Freestyle (Final) 26.71
30 100m Freestyle (Final) 59.73
17 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:14.46
2 400m Freestyle (Final) 4:47.38
37 200m Medley (Final) 2:45.53
Vesper Wisselink
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
44 50m Backstroke (Final) 49.36 51.70 02.34
3 50m Breaststroke (Final) 56.58 57.36 00.78
59 50m Freestyle (Final) 45.23
Owen Wright
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
45 50m Backstroke (Final) 55.85
4 50m Breaststroke (Final) 56.30
60 50m Freestyle (Final) 44.27
43 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:43.42

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club Stats for the Swim Meet

Number Swimmers 34
Number Swims 190
Female PB's 44 (38.9%)
Male PB's 26 (33.8%)
Total PB's 70 (36.8%)
Back Results