Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

GKDSC Junior SC Meet 2019 - Club Stats

Month Year
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019
April 2019
March 2019
February 2019

Guildford Kalamunda

Jasmine Allen
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
137 50m Backstroke (Final) 40.86
144 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:26.89
105 200m Medley (Final) 3:09.98 3:12.50 02.52
Eva Bailey
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
5 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:11.37
8 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:40.70
2 200m Medley (Final) 2:55.56
Joss Bates
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
143 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:24.76
118 50m Butterfly (Final) 38.81
187 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:17.10
9 400m Freestyle (Final) 5:30.50 5:41.32 10.82
104 200m Medley (Final) 3:02.91
Thabiso Bayiwa
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
140 50m Backstroke (Final) 39.11
165 50m Breaststroke (Final) 40.20
120 50m Butterfly (Final) 32.76 35.21 02.45
184 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.01 30.31 00.30
187 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:11.49
Dominic Chris Biggin
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
132 50m Backstroke (Final) 47.45 49.41 01.96
157 50m Breaststroke (Final) 52.66 53.24 00.58
176 50m Freestyle (Final) 40.22 42.30 02.08
185 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:30.74 1:51.33 20.59
102 100m Medley (Final) 1:38.40 1:48.58 10.18
Tegan Biggin
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
164 50m Breaststroke (Final) 44.32
183 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.42
188 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:17.18
8 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:52.20
18 100m Medley (Final) 1:26.08
Macy Boisvert
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
135 50m Backstroke (Final) 52.30 54.70 02.40
160 50m Breaststroke (Final) 48.21 50.82 02.61
115 50m Butterfly (Final) 1:03.66
179 50m Freestyle (Final) 40.68 41.97 01.29
186 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:35.03
Ariah Bradbrook
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
142 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:39.99
167 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:49.25
177 50m Freestyle (Final) 38.84
Jordyn Casotti
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
127 25m Backstroke (Final) 27.67 32.57 04.90
152 25m Breaststroke (Final) 29.25 36.84 07.59
157 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:07.33
171 25m Freestyle (Final) 28.51 38.82 10.31
176 50m Freestyle (Final) 1:01.48
Patryk Cichocki
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
138 50m Backstroke (Final) 39.75
182 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.86
Georgia Crossen
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
137 50m Backstroke (Final) 45.85
162 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:03.14
181 50m Freestyle (Final) 41.74 42.14 00.40
Carys D'Addario
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
139 50m Backstroke (Final) 38.91
164 50m Breaststroke (Final) 42.22
183 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.63
188 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:09.42
105 200m Medley (Final) 3:00.30 3:07.45 07.15
Cayleigh Davis
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:18.32
17 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:10.10
7 400m Medley (Final) 5:53.89
Kai Davis
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
14 50m Breaststroke (Final) 42.19 43.53 01.34
17 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:12.18
9 400m Freestyle (Final) 5:10.09 5:11.47 01.38
Indiya Earl
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
125 12m Backstroke (Final) 16.86
150 12m Breaststroke (Final) 25.88
145 12m Freestyle (Final) 15.68 17.53 01.85
Ollie Earl
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
132 50m Backstroke (Final) 49.69 53.71 04.02
176 50m Freestyle (Final) 42.45 48.77 06.32
Charlotte Eastwell
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
137 50m Backstroke (Final) 45.76 49.07 03.31
162 50m Breaststroke (Final) 49.52 52.24 02.72
117 50m Butterfly (Final) 44.26 50.54 06.28
181 50m Freestyle (Final) 37.65 37.97 00.32
188 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:24.27 1:28.45 04.18
Madison Eastwell
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
125 12m Backstroke (Final) 24.96 27.28 02.32
150 12m Breaststroke (Final) 28.74
145 12m Freestyle (Final) 23.74
Ella Evangelista-Comito
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
135 50m Backstroke (Final) 51.57 52.78 01.21
160 50m Breaststroke (Final) 57.96
111 25m Butterfly (Final) 23.32
179 50m Freestyle (Final) 42.13 43.35 01.22
186 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:32.44 1:36.48 04.04
103 100m Medley (Final) 1:47.70 1:54.23 06.53
Nicholas Henry
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
180 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.10
187 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:19.11
Grace Hope
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
137 50m Backstroke (Final) 44.71
144 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:37.21
181 50m Freestyle (Final) 38.06
188 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:21.46
8 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:49.11 2:54.27 05.16
18 100m Medley (Final) 1:35.97
105 200m Medley (Final) 3:23.71
149 200m Medley (Final) 3:29.22
Jacinta Huppatz
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:19.26 1:19.50 00.24
3 200m Butterfly (Final) 3:13.81
16 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.18
18 100m Medley (Final) 1:20.52 1:31.81 11.29
Brodie Isard
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
138 50m Backstroke (Final) 36.82
182 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.75
500 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:31.17
Olivia Janjetic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
128 25m Backstroke (Final) 26.80
153 25m Breaststroke (Final) 32.24 34.42 02.18
172 25m Freestyle (Final) 24.76 24.84 00.08
Aaden Kettle
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
131 50m Backstroke (Final) 50.43 57.38 06.95
156 50m Breaststroke (Final) 54.24 1:00.68 06.44
107 25m Butterfly (Final) 22.21
175 50m Freestyle (Final) 39.54 46.49 06.95
101 100m Medley (Final) 1:40.09
Daniel Kettle
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
126 25m Backstroke (Final) 31.15 32.64 01.49
151 25m Breaststroke (Final) 38.12
170 25m Freestyle (Final) 29.84 30.23 00.39
Caitlyn Ludlow
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
164 50m Breaststroke (Final) 41.94
169 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:30.56 1:30.91 00.35
119 50m Butterfly (Final) 37.36
105 200m Medley (Final) 3:03.99
Keira Ludlow
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
128 25m Backstroke (Final) 26.30 26.81 00.51
153 25m Breaststroke (Final) 31.42 36.07 04.65
158 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:05.72 1:08.66 02.94
109 25m Butterfly (Final) 26.46 27.23 00.77
177 50m Freestyle (Final) 59.23
Clare McGowan
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
133 50m Backstroke (Final) 57.30
158 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:02.69
109 25m Butterfly (Final) 27.79
177 50m Freestyle (Final) 50.26
Lucas Nayler
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
138 50m Backstroke (Final) 36.12 36.89 00.77
163 50m Breaststroke (Final) 38.94
168 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:25.00
187 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:09.95
104 200m Medley (Final) 2:42.58
148 200m Medley (Final) 2:46.37
James Park
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
116 50m Butterfly (Final) 37.23
180 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.88
9 400m Freestyle (Final) 5:30.39
104 200m Medley (Final) 2:57.64 2:57.99 00.35
148 200m Medley (Final) 3:10.19
Liam Park
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
141 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:34.05
112 50m Butterfly (Final) 42.48
176 50m Freestyle (Final) 37.05
185 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:22.93
8 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:48.38 2:53.61 05.23
146 100m Medley (Final) 1:34.98
102 100m Medley (Final) 1:32.40 1:34.64 02.24
Ashton Phillips
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
138 50m Backstroke (Final) 43.64
163 50m Breaststroke (Final) 49.13
168 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:46.32 1:49.97 03.65
182 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.65 37.13 00.48
Spencer Phillips
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
140 50m Backstroke (Final) 36.30 37.63 01.33
143 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:14.78 1:16.87 02.09
120 50m Butterfly (Final) 35.45 38.71 03.26
184 50m Freestyle (Final) 29.72 30.50 00.78
187 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:03.77 1:05.39 01.62
18 100m Medley (Final) 1:16.42 1:18.07 01.65
Charlie Rigby
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
164 50m Breaststroke (Final) 43.38 45.43 02.05
5 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:17.36 3:34.06 16.70
188 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:15.03 1:18.69 03.66
8 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:45.07 2:46.95 01.88
18 100m Medley (Final) 1:27.35 1:31.89 04.54
Taylor Rigby
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
16 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.19 31.64 01.45
8 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:29.01 2:40.29 11.28
Nick Sayer
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
134 50m Backstroke (Final) 49.76 53.81 04.05
159 50m Breaststroke (Final) 55.01 1:00.79 05.78
166 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:59.69
110 25m Butterfly (Final) 27.10
178 50m Freestyle (Final) 43.52 49.33 05.81
102 100m Medley (Final) 1:54.02
Hayden Schwinkowski
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
4 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:29.58
15 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:15.35
10 50m Butterfly (Final) 29.84 30.11 00.27
Megan Schwinkowski
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
139 50m Backstroke (Final) 37.42 37.80 00.38
119 50m Butterfly (Final) 35.77 36.10 00.33
188 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:11.48
9 400m Freestyle (Final) 5:31.49
18 100m Medley (Final) 1:25.48
Benjamin Stoker
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
127 25m Backstroke (Final) 28.60 29.97 01.37
171 25m Freestyle (Final) 23.77 27.19 03.42
William Stoker
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
136 50m Backstroke (Final) 42.26
116 50m Butterfly (Final) 45.98
180 50m Freestyle (Final) 37.66
187 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:23.11
8 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:52.52 2:52.61 00.09
18 100m Medley (Final) 1:35.61
104 200m Medley (Final) 3:30.41
Elyssa Thomas
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
17 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:03.59
8 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:15.18
Mia Thomas
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
144 100m Backstroke (Final) 2:08.13
117 50m Butterfly (Final) 56.89
188 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:52.35
18 100m Medley (Final) 2:02.12
Scarlett Warne
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
128 25m Backstroke (Final) 24.72
153 25m Breaststroke (Final) 29.92
158 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:02.60 1:10.83 08.23
167 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:20.09
177 50m Freestyle (Final) 47.37
186 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:46.05
Charles Westran
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
132 50m Backstroke (Final) 44.32 48.57 04.25
157 50m Breaststroke (Final) 58.13 1:05.12 06.99
112 50m Butterfly (Final) 45.45 50.62 05.17
176 50m Freestyle (Final) 38.14 38.49 00.35
April Young
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
133 50m Backstroke (Final) 55.36 55.54 00.18
158 50m Breaststroke (Final) 55.15 55.46 00.31
167 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:58.04
113 50m Butterfly (Final) 54.88
177 50m Freestyle (Final) 46.61
103 100m Medley (Final) 1:49.70 1:54.97 05.27

Guildford Kalamunda Stats for the Swim Meet

Number Swimmers 46
Number Swims 195
Female PB's 38 (36.9%)
Male PB's 45 (48.9%)
Total PB's 83 (42.6%)
Back Results