Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

OWS Round 7 - Sorrento - Club Stats

Month Year
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club

Ashley Blaquiere
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
5 2500m Freestyle (Final) 37:42.60
Holly Boshart
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
9 500m Freestyle (Final) 8:58.90 9:57.90 59.00
Declan Brown
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
2 1250m Freestyle (Final) 19:43.10 20:45.00 1:01.90
Kaitlyn Brown
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
3 1250m Freestyle (Final) 24:58.20
Jessica Cake
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
3 1250m Freestyle (Final) 19:44.60
Michael Cake
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
2 1250m Freestyle (Final) 22:37.50 23:00.20 22.70
Andrea Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
3 1250m Freestyle (Final) 18:50.00 19:01.30 11.30
Lucas Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
2 1250m Freestyle (Final) 20:16.90
Eleanor Flowers
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
3 1250m Freestyle (Final) 19:46.10
Charlie Harnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
3 1250m Freestyle (Final) 18:58.20 25:02.40 6:04.20
Isobelle Herriot
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
3 1250m Freestyle (Final) 23:41.70
Taj Herriot
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 500m Freestyle (Final) 13:03.10
Eliza Hodder
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
4 2500m Freestyle (Final) 36:17.10
Callum Johnson
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
5 2500m Freestyle (Final) 43:03.90
Lauren Johnson
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
3 1250m Freestyle (Final) 21:23.90
Travis Kelly
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6 5000m Freestyle (Final) 1:09:16.80 1:10:48.60 1:31.80
Nicholas Kryachok
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 500m Freestyle (Final) 8:27.60 9:35.80 1:08.20
Flynn Mason
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
5 2500m Freestyle (Final) 35:34.80
Jasmine McGough
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
9 500m Freestyle (Final) 9:25.80 9:36.90 11.10
Eve McRoberts
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
3 1250m Freestyle (Final) 21:04.00
James McRoberts
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 500m Freestyle (Final) 9:11.40 10:16.40 1:05.00
Sula Moore
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
4 2500m Freestyle (Final) 42:10.70
Griffin Nicolay
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 500m Freestyle (Final) 8:08.30 9:06.90 58.60
Jemima O'Loughlin
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
4 2500m Freestyle (Final) 42:58.10
Luca Papotto
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 500m Freestyle (Final) 10:59.40 16:28.20 5:28.80
Alice Pearce
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
3 1250m Freestyle (Final) 27:07.40
Josephine Peirce
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
3 1250m Freestyle (Final) 19:27.10
Samuel Peirce
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
2 1250m Freestyle (Final) 23:53.90
James Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6 5000m Freestyle (Final) 1:07:04.60
Chalise Pratt
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
8 5000m Freestyle (Final) 1:10:12.40
Emma Putt
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
3 1250m Freestyle (Final) 19:19.40 21:05.60 1:46.20
Emma van Selm
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
3 1250m Freestyle (Final) 23:32.00
Tobi Vincent
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 500m Freestyle (Final) 11:47.80 11:53.70 05.90
Grace Wheadon
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
3 1250m Freestyle (Final) 19:11.40
Rosie Wood
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
10 10000m Freestyle (Final) 2:27:14.40

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club Stats for the Swim Meet

Number Swimmers 35
Number Swims 35
Female PB's 5 (25.0%)
Male PB's 8 (53.3%)
Total PB's 13 (37.1%)
Back Results