Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

2020 SunSmart Club Premierships B Division - Club Stats

Month Year
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club

Ashley Blaquiere
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
55 50m Backstroke (Final) Split 32.19 32.34 00.15
23 50m Breaststroke (Final) Split 39.41 40.24 00.83
23 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:24.49 Splits 1:27.73 03.24
Daniel Boshart
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
9 100m Freestyle (Final) 58.54 Splits 59.91 01.37
Holly Boshart
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
52 50m Backstroke (Final) Split 37.29 39.99 02.70
6 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.51 32.19 00.68
Lennard Bremer
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
25 50m Backstroke (Final) Split 30.35
25 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:02.86 Splits
Samantha Crusan
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
34 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:16.21 Splits
24 50m Breaststroke (Final) Split 44.51
24 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:36.39 Splits 1:39.22 02.83
Alex Eagar
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
27 50m Backstroke (Final) 44.07 44.85 00.78
3 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.78 36.95 01.17
49 50m Freestyle (Final) Split 37.02
Sean Ekaputra
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
19 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:43.19 Splits 1:56.34 13.15
Andrea Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
14 50m Breaststroke (Final) Split 41.25
14 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:28.45 Splits 1:28.69 00.24
10 50m Freestyle (Final) Split 30.25
10 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:02.32 Splits 1:03.32 01.00
Lucas Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
17 50m Breaststroke (Final) 41.67 42.72 01.05
5 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.19 31.15 00.96
Eleanor Flowers
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
18 50m Breaststroke (Final) 42.66 46.35 03.69
Rhys Fowler
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
15 50m Breaststroke (Final) 50.23 51.90 01.67
39 50m Butterfly (Final) 41.53 42.83 01.30
Tully Graimes-Harrison
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
2 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:05.22 Splits
Charlie Harnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
8 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:04.60 Splits 1:05.57 00.97
Rose Hiscock
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
28 50m Backstroke (Final) 50.49 50.87 00.38
40 50m Butterfly (Final) 54.61 1:02.46 07.85
Eliza Hodder
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
22 50m Breaststroke (Final) Split 37.39
22 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:22.15 Splits
46 50m Butterfly (Final) Split 30.76
46 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:05.86 Splits
Travis Kelly
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
13 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:13.51 Splits
Nicholas Kryachok
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
29 50m Backstroke (Final) 40.03
41 50m Butterfly (Final) 36.91 37.30 00.39
Alessio Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
21 50m Breaststroke (Final) Split 40.78 41.75 00.97
21 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:27.29 Splits 1:35.04 07.75
Rocco Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
45 50m Butterfly (Final) Split 31.72 57.57 25.85
45 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:06.41 Splits
Eve McRoberts
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
26 50m Backstroke (Final) Split 39.07
26 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:21.03 Splits 1:22.10 01.07
38 50m Butterfly (Final) Split 35.97
38 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:17.25 Splits
Luke Moloney
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
31 50m Backstroke (Final) Split 42.54 43.17 00.63
31 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:30.33 Splits 1:33.52 03.19
Griffin Nicolay
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
53 50m Backstroke (Final) Split 35.94 36.96 01.02
43 50m Butterfly (Final) 31.37
7 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:05.40 Splits
Jake Paynter
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
33 50m Backstroke (Final) Split 33.78 34.68 00.90
33 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:13.06 Splits
Josephine Peirce
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
54 50m Backstroke (Final) Split 34.53 34.90 00.37
56 50m Backstroke (Final) Split 35.34
32 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:13.73 Splits 1:15.56 01.83
44 50m Butterfly (Final) 34.24 34.30 00.06
Samuel Peirce
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
51 50m Backstroke (Final) Split 43.07 45.62 02.55
James Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
35 50m Backstroke (Final) Split 33.30
35 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:05.90 Splits 1:11.45 05.55
47 50m Butterfly (Final) Split 29.67
47 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:02.92 Splits
Chalise Pratt
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
48 50m Butterfly (Final) Split 33.04
48 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:11.81 Splits
58 50m Freestyle (Final) Split 29.81
12 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:03.89 Splits
Ella Rowles
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
16 50m Breaststroke (Final) 56.50
4 50m Freestyle (Final) 38.67 38.90 00.23
Jessica Safranek
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
50 50m Freestyle (Final) Split 42.25 43.19 00.94
Jake Smith
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
1 50m Freestyle (Final) Split 25.87
1 100m Freestyle (Final) 53.85 Splits
Natalie Thong
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
30 50m Backstroke (Final) 39.31 39.69 00.38
42 50m Butterfly (Final) 35.44 35.94 00.50
Chloe Wheadon
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
20 50m Breaststroke (Final) Split 49.23 50.17 00.94
20 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:46.03 Splits
Grace Wheadon
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
36 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:20.34 Splits
Sean Wilkie
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
57 50m Freestyle (Final) Split 25.78
11 100m Freestyle (Final) 55.50 Splits

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club Stats for the Swim Meet

Number Swimmers 34
Number Swims 75
Female PB's 18 (47.4%)
Male PB's 21 (56.8%)
Total PB's 39 (52.0%)
Back Results