Jasmin Allan |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5F |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:13.26 |
|
1:17.21 |
03.95 |
|
Jade Andersen |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
34E |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
40.17 |
|
40.87 |
00.70 |
|
12E |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
42.43 |
|
47.28 |
04.85 |
|
5E |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:11.66 |
|
1:14.38 |
02.72 |
|
41E |
100m Medley (Final) |
1:24.90 |
|
1:28.70 |
03.80 |
|
Jessica Bird |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
12D |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
50.52 |
|
52.62 |
02.10 |
|
Ernst Botha |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
37E |
100m Butterfly (Final) |
1:07.70 |
|
1:13.56 |
05.86 |
|
Jayme Burkett |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7B |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
39.79 |
|
44.51 |
04.72 |
|
29B |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
32.59 |
|
35.11 |
02.52 |
|
5G |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:11.92 |
|
1:23.62 |
11.70 |
|
Summer Burkett |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
14D |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:34.27 |
|
1:34.55 |
00.28 |
|
3C |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
44.24 |
|
45.95 |
01.71 |
|
25D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
37.43 |
|
37.65 |
00.22 |
|
5D |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:21.69 |
|
1:28.70 |
07.01 |
|
Alice Cave |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
38A |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
43.32 |
|
47.81 |
04.49 |
|
27F |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:37.50 |
|
1:39.19 |
01.69 |
|
10D |
200m Breaststroke (Final) |
3:27.27 |
|
3:56.21 |
28.94 |
|
7A |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
37.54 |
|
41.11 |
03.57 |
|
29A |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
34.83 |
|
34.93 |
00.10 |
|
5F |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:14.37 |
|
1:17.21 |
02.84 |
|
43A |
200m Medley (Final) |
3:11.07 |
|
3:15.15 |
04.08 |
|
Christopher Collins |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
15A |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
40.52 |
|
41.08 |
00.56 |
|
Harry Collins |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
35C |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
46.02 |
|
46.16 |
00.14 |
|
2B |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
42.80 |
|
43.40 |
00.60 |
|
Jacob Crock |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4H |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:03.08 |
|
1:04.88 |
01.80 |
|
18E |
400m Freestyle (Final) |
4:41.32 |
|
6:00.02 |
1:18.70 |
|
Marie Doyle |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
36D |
100m Butterfly (Final) |
1:20.68 |
|
1:24.77 |
04.09 |
|
51 |
200m Butterfly (Final) |
3:02.67 |
|
3:06.67 |
04.00 |
Club Record |
5F |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:10.07 |
|
1:10.83 |
00.76 |
|
Mitchell Hoare |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4H |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:01.83 |
|
1:02.59 |
00.76 |
|
Bailey Hollow |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
28G |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:15.98 |
|
1:20.25 |
04.27 |
|
4G |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:01.97 |
|
1:06.07 |
04.10 |
|
18D |
400m Freestyle (Final) |
4:50.52 |
|
5:39.14 |
48.62 |
|
1F |
400m Medley (Final) |
5:29.75 |
|
6:18.59 |
48.84 |
|
Ben Hollow |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
9A |
200m Breaststroke (Final) |
3:21.78 |
|
3:29.29 |
07.51 |
Club Record |
42C |
100m Medley (Final) |
1:26.12 |
|
1:26.17 |
00.05 |
|
Taite Hunter |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6B |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
30.80 |
|
34.42 |
03.62 |
|
Ebony Izaguirre |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
10D |
200m Breaststroke (Final) |
3:05.04 |
|
3:05.56 |
00.52 |
|
Megan Larmour |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
10C |
200m Breaststroke (Final) |
3:29.67 |
|
3:31.85 |
02.18 |
|
25E |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
40.01 |
|
40.11 |
00.10 |
|
Alexandra Leather |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
12E |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
44.59 |
|
44.71 |
00.12 |
|
5E |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:14.18 |
|
1:15.73 |
01.55 |
|
Caitlin Leather |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
14A |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:43.60 |
|
1:44.48 |
00.88 |
Club Record |
3A |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
52.32 |
|
53.91 |
01.59 |
Club Record |
5A |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:37.94 |
|
1:38.90 |
00.96 |
Club Record |
Callum Leather |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
18C |
400m Freestyle (Final) |
4:49.73 |
|
4:54.73 |
05.00 |
Club Record |
1D |
400m Medley (Final) |
5:14.26 |
|
5:20.39 |
06.13 |
Club Record |
Jorja Lymn |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
27E |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:42.27 |
|
1:46.00 |
03.73 |
|
10C |
200m Breaststroke (Final) |
3:33.77 |
|
3:36.62 |
02.85 |
|
Mysti Lymn |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
12C |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
56.14 |
|
58.97 |
02.83 |
|
27C |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
2:03.25 |
|
2:06.74 |
03.49 |
|
Alexander Maxwell |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
11C |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
59.38 |
|
1:01.86 |
02.48 |
|
26C |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
42.99 |
|
43.91 |
00.92 |
|
4C |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:34.88 |
|
1:38.28 |
03.40 |
|
42C |
100m Medley (Final) |
2:02.29 |
|
2:05.02 |
02.73 |
|
Josh Mcclelland |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
9F |
200m Breaststroke (Final) |
2:39.50 |
|
2:48.25 |
08.75 |
|
1H |
400m Medley (Final) |
5:07.14 |
|
5:08.90 |
01.76 |
|
Shenae McGhee |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5G |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:09.05 |
|
1:09.34 |
00.29 |
|
Jenna O'Donnell |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
34E |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
38.96 |
|
39.52 |
00.56 |
|
14E |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:22.53 |
|
1:24.55 |
02.02 |
|
5E |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:10.73 |
|
1:12.01 |
01.28 |
Club Record |
Emily Ord |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
34D |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
50.95 |
|
52.21 |
01.26 |
|
25D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
40.80 |
|
43.87 |
03.07 |
|
Benjamin Read |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
13F |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:17.70 |
|
1:19.17 |
01.47 |
|
15A |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
52.16 |
|
54.74 |
02.58 |
|
6A |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
35.99 |
|
41.47 |
05.48 |
|
37D |
100m Butterfly (Final) |
1:22.23 |
|
1:36.21 |
13.98 |
|
30A |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
32.75 |
|
35.80 |
03.05 |
|
4F |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:07.32 |
|
1:19.19 |
11.87 |
|
Sarah Rudler |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
14E |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:28.19 |
|
1:34.67 |
06.48 |
|
3D |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
40.56 |
|
40.57 |
00.01 |
|
25E |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
34.25 |
|
34.39 |
00.14 |
|
5E |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:12.77 |
|
1:13.73 |
00.96 |
|
19B |
400m Freestyle (Final) |
5:29.21 |
|
5:41.31 |
12.10 |
Club Record |
41E |
100m Medley (Final) |
1:30.06 |
|
1:31.76 |
01.70 |
|
Zoe Scott |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
34A |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
55.32 |
|
56.95 |
01.63 |
|
12A |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:04.93 |
|
1:10.67 |
05.74 |
|
3A |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
1:00.77 |
|
1:00.86 |
00.09 |
|
25A |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
45.09 |
|
47.00 |
01.91 |
|
Sharlize Shelley |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
14C |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:47.18 |
|
1:47.56 |
00.38 |
|
12C |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:01.90 |
|
1:02.84 |
00.94 |
|
3B |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
46.49 |
|
47.72 |
01.23 |
|
41C |
100m Medley (Final) |
1:48.47 |
|
1:49.01 |
00.54 |
|
Abbey Sheppard |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3A |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
59.38 |
|
59.56 |
00.18 |
|
Charlee Sheppard |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
10B |
200m Breaststroke (Final) |
3:27.86 |
|
3:33.10 |
05.24 |
|
Callum Skiffington |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
13G |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:16.93 |
|
1:17.52 |
00.59 |
|
Seth Spencer |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4F |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:02.93 |
|
1:02.99 |
00.06 |
|
18C |
400m Freestyle (Final) |
4:50.02 |
|
5:32.67 |
42.65 |
Club Record |
1D |
400m Medley (Final) |
5:25.31 |
|
5:37.76 |
12.45 |
Club Record |
Oliver Taylor |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
42A |
100m Medley (Final) |
2:06.04 |
|
2:09.10 |
03.06 |
|
Mark Trainer |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
35D |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
44.32 |
|
47.25 |
02.93 |
|
13D |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:38.63 |
|
1:43.59 |
04.96 |
|
11D |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
52.22 |
|
55.81 |
03.59 |
|
26D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
38.76 |
|
39.87 |
01.11 |
|
42D |
100m Medley (Final) |
1:39.96 |
|
1:45.38 |
05.42 |
|
Gracie Underdown |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
43B |
200m Medley (Final) |
2:50.32 |
|
3:00.16 |
09.84 |
|
Kai Underdown |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
35D |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
45.86 |
|
48.77 |
02.91 |
|
11D |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
48.42 |
|
50.84 |
02.42 |
|
26D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
38.38 |
|
39.36 |
00.98 |
|
42D |
100m Medley (Final) |
1:42.43 |
|
1:45.27 |
02.84 |
|
Quinn Walton |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
35A |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
54.10 |
|
1:03.21 |
09.11 |
|
4A |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:59.73 |
|
2:00.13 |
00.40 |
Club Record |
Keigan Williams |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
13E |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:22.45 |
|
1:24.40 |
01.95 |
|
9C |
200m Breaststroke (Final) |
3:19.22 |
|
3:19.30 |
00.08 |
|
26E |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
31.31 |
|
31.57 |
00.26 |
|
4E |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:11.01 |
|
1:11.25 |
00.24 |
|
Peel Aquatic Personal Bests Stats for the Swim Meet |
Number Swimmers |
41 |
Number Swims |
|
Female PB's |
58 |
Male PB's |
48 |
Total PB's |
106 |