Bo Allan |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
59A |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
53.12 |
|
54.34 |
01.22 |
|
17A |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
40.47 |
|
|
|
|
Jasmin Allan |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
56A |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:22.74 |
Splits |
|
|
|
22C |
200m Breaststroke (Final) |
3:02.32 |
Splits |
3:10.80 |
08.48 |
Club Record |
16E |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
30.70 |
|
|
|
|
Louis Armstrong |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
17B |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
42.21 |
|
42.65 |
00.44 |
|
Ernst Botha |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
57D |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:13.50 |
Splits |
1:13.84 |
00.34 |
|
23F |
200m Breaststroke (Final) |
2:42.17 |
Splits |
|
|
|
27C |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
26.63 |
|
26.74 |
00.11 |
|
13D |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
58.14 |
Splits |
|
|
|
63G |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:10.58 |
Splits |
|
|
|
48G |
200m Medley (Final) |
2:22.61 |
Splits |
|
|
|
35E |
400m Medley (Final) |
5:11.43 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Jack Burdon |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
17D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
35.13 |
|
36.06 |
00.93 |
|
Elissa Cates |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
49C |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
41.32 |
|
42.22 |
00.90 |
|
58C |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
49.08 |
|
50.92 |
01.84 |
|
Harry Collins |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3B |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:24.00 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Katelyn Crock |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
22F |
200m Breaststroke (Final) |
2:56.16 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Ava Doyle |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
49A |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
54.24 |
|
54.52 |
00.28 |
|
58A |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:03.78 |
|
|
|
|
16A |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
45.72 |
|
|
|
|
Marie Doyle |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
42B |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:15.88 |
Splits |
|
|
|
30D |
200m Backstroke (Final) |
2:41.09 |
Splits |
2:42.30 |
01.21 |
Club Record |
26A |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
30.85 |
|
31.03 |
00.18 |
|
47E |
200m Medley (Final) |
2:45.41 |
Splits |
2:47.74 |
02.33 |
|
Christopher Evans |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
23H |
200m Breaststroke (Final) |
2:36.57 |
Splits |
|
|
|
27E |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
25.51 |
|
|
|
|
Bailey Hollow |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
57C |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:15.19 |
Splits |
1:15.91 |
00.72 |
|
Ben Hollow |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
59C |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
43.62 |
|
|
|
|
63B |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:50.48 |
Splits |
|
|
|
48B |
200m Medley (Final) |
3:01.94 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Ebony Izaguirre |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
56B |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:25.69 |
Splits |
1:27.03 |
01.34 |
|
22D |
200m Breaststroke (Final) |
3:04.51 |
Splits |
3:05.70 |
01.19 |
|
26A |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
32.12 |
|
|
|
|
Mikaylah Jones |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
42D |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:14.39 |
Splits |
|
|
|
22F |
200m Breaststroke (Final) |
2:51.87 |
Splits |
|
|
|
40D |
100m Butterfly (Final) |
1:08.78 |
Splits |
|
|
|
26C |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
28.25 |
|
|
|
|
47G |
200m Medley (Final) |
2:35.22 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Alexandra Leather |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
20D |
100m Butterfly (Final) |
1:24.14 |
Splits |
|
|
|
34A |
400m Medley (Final) |
6:30.28 |
Splits |
6:36.12 |
05.84 |
|
Callum Leather |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
43C |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:12.14 |
Splits |
|
|
|
41C |
100m Butterfly (Final) |
1:04.73 |
Splits |
|
|
|
7E |
200m Butterfly (Final) |
2:30.48 |
Splits |
|
|
|
27B |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
27.76 |
|
|
|
|
13C |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:03.12 |
Splits |
|
|
|
48F |
200m Medley (Final) |
2:38.68 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Alexander Maxwell |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
50B |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
46.46 |
|
47.43 |
00.97 |
|
59B |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
55.78 |
|
59.15 |
03.37 |
|
9B |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
2:02.27 |
Splits |
2:10.77 |
08.50 |
|
17B |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
38.00 |
|
|
|
|
3B |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:29.44 |
Splits |
1:32.22 |
02.78 |
|
63A |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
3:13.53 |
|
3:25.03 |
11.50 |
|
Shenae McGhee |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
56E |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:25.87 |
Splits |
|
|
|
22G |
200m Breaststroke (Final) |
3:01.76 |
Splits |
|
|
|
26D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
31.87 |
|
|
|
|
47H |
200m Medley (Final) |
2:49.09 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Melissa Palmer |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
12F |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:01.47 |
Splits |
|
|
Club Record |
Sarah Rudler |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
49D |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
40.07 |
|
40.69 |
00.62 |
|
36D |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:28.03 |
Splits |
1:30.48 |
02.45 |
|
58D |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
49.88 |
|
|
|
|
28D |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
39.68 |
|
|
|
|
20D |
100m Butterfly (Final) |
1:28.66 |
Splits |
1:35.09 |
06.43 |
|
16D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
33.17 |
|
33.83 |
00.66 |
|
62C |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:37.35 |
Splits |
|
|
|
44A |
800m Freestyle (Final) |
11:02.14 |
Splits |
11:14.79 |
12.65 |
Club Record |
Abbey Sheppard |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
36B |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:50.94 |
Splits |
1:57.94 |
07.00 |
|
28B |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
54.93 |
|
|
|
|
16B |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
44.55 |
|
|
|
|
Charlee Sheppard |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
36D |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:27.80 |
Splits |
|
|
|
30B |
200m Backstroke (Final) |
3:05.01 |
Splits |
3:05.19 |
00.18 |
|
22B |
200m Breaststroke (Final) |
3:28.12 |
Splits |
|
|
|
16D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
34.25 |
|
|
|
|
Mark Trainer |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
37D |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:34.00 |
Splits |
|
|
|
29D |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
45.44 |
|
|
|
|
17D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
36.01 |
|
36.08 |
00.07 |
|
Skye Trainer |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
42B |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:21.36 |
Splits |
|
|
|
26A |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
29.67 |
|
|
|
|
62E |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:32.19 |
Splits |
|
|
|
47E |
200m Medley (Final) |
2:53.40 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Gracie Underdown |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
42D |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:19.72 |
Splits |
|
|
|
56D |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:26.38 |
Splits |
1:28.17 |
01.79 |
|
47G |
200m Medley (Final) |
2:55.98 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Hannah Walmsley |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
56E |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:21.28 |
Splits |
|
|
|
22G |
200m Breaststroke (Final) |
3:01.28 |
Splits |
|
|
|
26D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
29.08 |
|
|
|
|
Grace Walton |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
42B |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:13.12 |
Splits |
|
|
|
26A |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
29.67 |
|
|
|
|
12B |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:03.63 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Quinn Walton |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
50A |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
53.25 |
|
|
|
|
59A |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
57.62 |
|
1:02.46 |
04.84 |
|
29A |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
1:00.41 |
|
|
|
|
Peel Aquatic Stats for the Swim Meet |
Number Swimmers |
29 |
Number Swims |
92 |
Female PB's |
18 (32.1%) |
Male PB's |
13 (36.1%) |
Total PB's |
31 (33.7%) |